GERMANY
1. FC Nürnberg
Stats & Fixtures
📅Played5
🏆Wins4
➖Draws1
✕Losses0
🥅Goals For22
🛡Goals Against6
🔗BTTS80%
📈Over 2.5100%
📊 Season Statistics
Current season · All competitions📈 Goal Trends
Over / BTTS / clean sheetUpcoming Fixtures
Next matches
09 Aug
1. FC Nürnberg vs Dynamo Dresden
Open
15 Aug
SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs 1. FC Nürnberg
Open
29 Aug
1. FC Nürnberg vs Arminia Bielefeld
Open
05 Sep
Holstein Kiel vs 1. FC Nürnberg
Open
11 Sep
1. FC Nürnberg vs Hannover 96
Open
19 Sep
Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Nürnberg
Open
10 Oct
1. FC Nürnberg vs VfL Wolfsburg
Open
17 Oct
Energie Cottbus vs 1. FC Nürnberg
Open