GERMANY
Hannover 96
Stats & Fixtures
📅Played6
🏆Wins6
➖Draws0
✕Losses0
🥅Goals For18
🛡Goals Against1
🔗BTTS17%
📈Over 2.550%
📊 Season Statistics
Current season · All competitions📈 Goal Trends
Over / BTTS / clean sheetUpcoming Fixtures
Next matches
09 Aug
Energie Cottbus vs Hannover 96
Open
16 Aug
Hannover 96 vs VfL Wolfsburg
Open
30 Aug
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hannover 96
Open
04 Sep
Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC
Open
11 Sep
1. FC Nürnberg vs Hannover 96
Open
20 Sep
Hannover 96 vs VfL Bochum
Open
10 Oct
1. FC Magdeburg vs Hannover 96
Open
17 Oct
Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli
Open