Login Register
CZECH-REPUBLIC

Slovan Liberec

Stats & Fixtures
📅 Founded: 1921 🏟 Stadium: Stadion u Nisy
League Position #5 23 pts · GD 7
📅Played22
🏆Wins14
➖Draws4
✕Losses4
🥅Goals For35
🛡Goals Against19
🔗BTTS50%
📈Over 2.550%

Season Performance

Goals, results and betting trends

Goals & Results Trends

Goals scored
35
Goals conceded
19
Wins
14
Draws
4
Losses
4

Goal Trends

Over 1.5 Goals
73%
Over 2.5 Goals
50%
Over 3.5 Goals
23%
BTTS Yes
50%

👥 Key Player Leaders

Season player stats from match data and events
View full statistics →
Top Goalscorer
Lukáš Mašek L
Lukáš Mašek Slovan Liberec
3
Goals
Top Assists
Vasil Kušej V
Vasil Kušej Slovan Liberec
2
Assists
Goal Contributions
Vasil Kušej V
Vasil Kušej Slovan Liberec
4
Goals + Assists
Yellow Cards
Vojtěch Stránský V
Vojtěch Stránský Slovan Liberec
4
Yellow cards
Red Cards
Vasil Kušej V
Vasil Kušej Slovan Liberec
1
Red cards

Full Player Statistics

Season player statistics from match stats and match events
Player Pos Apps Starts Min ⚽ 🅰 G+A Shots SOT 🟨 🟥 ★
G 10 10 905 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.1
D 10 10 905 0 0 0 7 3 1 0 6.9
M 10 10 902 1 0 1 9 4 2 0 7.1
F 10 9 633 3 0 3 13 6 2 0 6.9
M 10 9 502 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 4.8
M 9 9 656 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 6.7
M 9 7 412 0 1 1 7 2 1 0 6.5
M 9 5 363 1 0 1 8 3 4 0 6.6
M 8 8 667 0 0 0 11 2 3 0 6.7
M 8 8 596 2 2 4 16 7 0 1 6.8
M 8 7 582 2 0 2 11 4 0 0 6.8
D 8 7 538 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 6.9
D 8 6 418 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 5.1
F 8 4 187 1 0 1 6 3 0 0 5.8
M 7 6 409 0 0 0 9 2 1 1 6.5
F 6 4 165 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6.5
M 6 5 156 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 6.6
D 4 4 216 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5.1
M 4 2 189 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 6.3
M 4 3 105 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3.3
M 4 3 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6.3
G 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
F 3 1 112 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 6.7
M 3 2 57 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4.2
M 3 2 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.1
M 2 2 87 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3.7
M 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
G 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
F 1 0 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6.5
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Slovan Liberec Predictions, Form and Betting Stats

Team form, fixtures and match analysis

Following Slovan Liberec or researching their next match? This page brings together recent results, upcoming fixtures, team form, goals trends and available player statistics for the club from Czech Republic.

Across 22 recorded matches, Slovan Liberec have 14 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses. They have scored 35 goals and conceded 19. BTTS has landed in 50% of those matches, while Over 2.5 Goals has landed in 50%.

The data above currently includes 8 upcoming fixtures and 10 recent results. Open an individual match to compare H2H records, recent form, betting odds and available 1X2, BTTS and Over/Under 2.5 predictions. Use these statistics as a research guide, not as a guarantee of a winning bet.