Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Osasuna Spain La LigaOsasuna home pageOsasuna wikilinkReyno de Navarra
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Barcelona381919269381577290365487
2 Ath Madrid38191922106602103555292676
3 Real Madrid3819192151280883663461768
4 Valencia3819191516764390351351661
5 Sevilla37181917812705117662441859
6 Ath Bilbao38191913141152612054145-453
7 Espanol3819191411136319224850-253
8 Betis381919148166138914452-850
9 Sociedad3819191311145698244546-150
10 Alaves38191913111455510113950-1150
11 Eibar3819191114136848324650-447
12 Villarreal38191910141466611834952-344
13 Malaga23111213460002617943
14 Osasuna221111126400030201042
15 La Coruna221111119200035171842
16 Leganes37191810121555110643443-942
17 Celta Vigo3819191011176098465362-941
18 Granada201010116300027131439
19 Sp Gijon2111107860002117429
20 Las Palmas20101051050002425-125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
6Roberto Torres12220
6Juan Villar12900
20Sergio Leon10110
23Xisco8400
38Kenan Kodro7100
33Fran Merida7320
33David Rodriguez7400
29Ruben Garcia7210
44Oriol Riera4200
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-12-0820:00La LigaOsasuna - Sevilla
2019-12-0115:00La LigaEspanol2 - 4Osasuna
2019-11-2413:00La LigaOsasuna - Ath Bilbao
2019-11-1017:30La LigaGetafe0 - 0Osasuna
2019-11-0315:00La LigaOsasuna4 - 2Alaves
2019-10-3118:00La LigaMallorca2 - 2Osasuna
2019-10-2720:00La LigaOsasuna3 - 1Valencia
2019-10-1819:00La LigaGranada1 - 0Osasuna
2019-10-0519:00La LigaOsasuna2 - 1Villarreal
2019-09-2916:30La LigaLevante1 - 1Osasuna
2019-09-2519:00La LigaReal Madrid2 - 0Osasuna
2019-09-2019:00La LigaOsasuna0 - 0Betis
2019-09-1516:30La LigaValladolid1 - 1Osasuna
2019-08-3115:00La LigaOsasuna2 - 2Barcelona
2019-08-2415:00La LigaOsasuna0 - 0Eibar