Primera Division Standing and Fixtures


Football Primera Division • Standings

NoTeam
1Godoy Cruz2514111743 00038122655
2Racing Club2613131644 00048212752
3River Plate2411131374 00036122446
4Defensa y Justicia2311121355 00032221044
5Huracan2512131284 0003224844
6Atletico Tucuman25131210114 00036241241
7Independiente2613131177 00032221040
8Union26141210105 0003021940
9Talleres2614121178 0002720740
10Boca Juniors2413111166 00037271039
11Velez Sarsfield2512131087 0003332138
12Estudiantes de la Plata251312968 0002422233
13Banfield251312898 0001919033
14Argentinos Juniors2413118610 0002123-230
15Atletico Rafaela2512136127 0002221130
16Belgrano241212798 0002527-230
17Rosario Central2511148512 0002939-1029
18Colon2310137610 0002424027
19Gimnasia LP2614127612 0001831-1327
20San Lorenzo231013698 0002026-627
21Newells Old Boys2513128314 0002228-627
22Tigre2613135119 0002834-626
23Patronato de Parana2413115910 0001929-1024
24Sarmiento2511144912 0002140-1921
25San Martin San Juan2412125613 0002438-1421
26Lanus27131421410 0001734-1720
27Aldosivi936414 00077013
28Quilmes2511141915 000832-2412
29Temperley1578267 0001224-1212
30Arsenal Sarandi1578266 0001219-712
31Chacarita Juniors15782310 0001427-139
32San Martin de Tucuman954153 00058-38
33Olimpo15870311 000732-253
- Total Played
- Played Home
- Played Away
- Wins
- Draws
- Loses
- Shots
- Goals For
- Goals Against
- Diference
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards


Football Primera Division Top Scores

RankNameTeamGolasFirst Scorer PenaltiesMissed
1Sebastian DriussiRiver Plate10510
2Martin CauteruccioSan Lorenzo9400
1Dario BenedettoBoca Juniors8320
3Carlos LunaTigre7430
3Santiago SilvaBanfield7220
3Lucas ViatriEstudiantes de la Plata7230
2Nicolas FernandezDefensa y Justicia7200
7Ignacio ScoccoNewells Old Boys6420
3Nicolas BlandiSan Lorenzo6300
7Lucas AlarioRiver Plate6220
7Jaime AyoviGodoy Cruz6200
7Fernando ZampedriAtletico Tucuman6400
7Walter BouBoca Juniors6100
3Franco SoldanoUnion6400
3Sebastian RibasPatronato de Parana6300
16Cristian MenendezAtletico Tucuman5120
16Marcos AcunaRacing Club5300
16Nicolas IbanezGimnasia LP5200
16Lautaro AcostaLanus5100
16Adrian Ricardo CenturionBoca Juniors5200
6Jose Gustavo SandLanus5120
16Carlos TevezBoca Juniors5100
6Fernando Andres MarquezDefensa y Justicia5300
6Ezequiel CeruttiSan Lorenzo5100
6Braian RomeroArgentinos Juniors5300
6Lucas Emanuel GambaUnion5120
6Nicolas GonzalezArgentinos Juniors5200
22Sebastian Ariel PencoAldosivi4110
22Washington CamachoRosario Central4100
22Carlos AuzquiEstudiantes de la Plata4100
12Cristian PavonBoca Juniors4300
12Lisandro LopezRacing Club4100
22Fernando BelluschiSan Lorenzo4200
22Claudio BielerBelgrano4120
22Mauro FormicaNewells Old Boys4200
22Federico AndradaQuilmes4320
22Maxi RodriguezNewells Old Boys4200
22Gustavo BouRacing Club4100
22Gabriel GudinoAtletico Rafaela4300
22Leandro DiazSarmiento4110
22Diego GodoyUnion4200
22Nicolas Marcelo StefanelliDefensa y Justicia4300
12Dario CvitanichBanfield4220
12Ignacio ScoccoRiver Plate4220
12Santiago GarciaGodoy Cruz4110
12Nicolas Carlos ColazoGimnasia LP4200
12Luis Miguel RodriguezAtletico Tucuman4100
12Fernando ZampedriRosario Central4300
12Leandro Miguel FernandezIndependiente4300
12Ignacio PussettoHuracan4100
12Gonzalo MartinezRiver Plate4220
12Ramon AbilaHuracan4300
12Maximiliano RomeroVelez Sarsfield4200
12Lautaro MartinezRacing Club4100
36Israel Alejandro DamonteEstudiantes de la Plata3000
36Andres Lorenzo RiosDefensa y Justicia3100
27Marco BorgninoAtletico Rafaela3100
36Mariano PavoneVelez Sarsfield3100
36Franco NiellGimnasia LP3200
36Ismael BlancoColon3220
36Diego VeraIndependiente3300
36Sebastian BlancoSan Lorenzo3100
36Walter ErvitiBanfield3000
36Diego MoralesTigre3200
36Marcos Daniel FigueroaTemperley3200
36Jonathan MenendezTalleres3200
26Sebastian PalaciosTalleres3010
32Adrian BalboaSarmiento3100
27Alexis CastroTigre3100
27Lucas RodriguezEstudiantes de la Plata3200
36Nicolas BertoloBanfield3200
26Pablo Javier PerezBoca Juniors3000
26Leonardo Nicolas PisculichiArgentinos Juniors3000
26Diego VeraColon3110
26Pablo Nicolas MoucheBanfield3200
26Mauro BogadoHuracan3120
26Brian SarmientoNewells Old Boys3120
26Luis Emanuel ArdenteSan Martin San Juan3130
26David DepetrisOlimpo3200
26Nicolas MazzolaGimnasia LP3000
26Edwin CardonaBoca Juniors3100
26Luis LealNewells Old Boys3200
26Brahian AlemanGimnasia LP3200
26Diego ZabalaUnion3100
26Federico RossoChacarita Juniors3100
26Facundo Barcelo VieraSan Martin San Juan3200
26Adrian BalboaPatronato de Parana3200
26Junior AriasTalleres3300
26Rafael Santos BorreRiver Plate3200
26Andres IbarguenRacing Club3100
26Adrian ArreguiTemperley3110
26Marcelo TorresTalleres3100
48Marco RubenRosario Central2100
36Diego ChavesSan Martin San Juan2000
33Carlos RodriguezOlimpo2100
23Emiliano Ariel RigoniIndependiente2100
20Walter MontoyaRosario Central2200
20Ignacio BailoneEstudiantes de la Plata2200
20Javier CorreaGodoy Cruz2000
20Lucas SosaHuracan2100
20Hernan Da CampoQuilmes2000
20Ezequiel MontagnaSan Martin San Juan2000
20Guillermo AcostaAtletico Tucuman2100
46Jonathan BottinelliArsenal Sarandi2000
36Joaquin BoghossianArsenal Sarandi2000
33Fernando ConiglioOlimpo2000
33Fernando TelecheaPatronato de Parana2100
23Gino PeruzziBoca Juniors2200
36Gonzalo BergessioSan Lorenzo2100
36Matias Alejandro QuirogaPatronato de Parana2100
48Pablo Ariel LuguercioEstudiantes de la Plata2000
14Jonathan SantanaSarmiento1000
34Maximiliano CorreaGodoy Cruz1000
47Emanuel ReynosoTalleres1010


Primera Division last played and next football matches

DateTimeCountry Home TeamScoreAway TeamStat
Primera Division - Round: 15
2018-12-0921:00Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi
2018-12-0921:00Racing Club - San Martin San Juan
2018-12-0921:00Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
2018-12-0921:00San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-12-0921:00Union - Banfield
2018-12-0921:00Belgrano - Tigre
2018-12-0921:00Godoy Cruz - Independiente
2018-12-0921:00Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
2018-12-0921:00San Martin de Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
2018-12-0921:00Defensa y Justicia - Colon
2018-12-0921:00Rosario Central - River Plate
2018-12-0921:00Gimnasia LP - Huracan
2018-12-0921:00Lanus - Talleres
Primera Division - Round: 14
2018-12-0221:00Banfield - Argentinos Juniors
2018-12-0221:00Aldosivi - San Lorenzo
2018-12-0221:00Independiente - Boca Juniors
2018-12-0221:00River Plate - Gimnasia LP
2018-12-0221:00Huracan - Defensa y Justicia
2018-12-0221:00Newells Old Boys - Patronato de Parana
2018-12-0221:00Talleres - Racing Club
2018-12-0221:00San Martin San Juan - Union
2018-12-0221:00Colon - Belgrano
2018-12-0221:00Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman
2018-12-0221:00Tigre - Godoy Cruz
2018-12-0221:00Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central
2018-12-0221:00Estudiantes de la Plata - Lanus
Primera Division - Round: 13
2018-11-2521:00Racing Club - Banfield
2018-11-2521:00Gimnasia LP - San Martin San Juan
2018-11-2521:00Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys
2018-11-2521:00Argentinos Juniors - Talleres
2018-11-2521:00Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana
2018-11-2521:00San Lorenzo - Huracan
2018-11-2521:00Rosario Central - Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-11-2521:00Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-2521:00Godoy Cruz - River Plate
2018-11-2521:00Union - Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-2521:00San Martin de Tucuman - Colon
2018-11-2521:00Lanus - Independiente
2018-11-2521:00Defensa y Justicia - Tigre
Primera Division - Round: 12
2018-11-1121:00Banfield0 - 0Lanus
2018-11-1121:00Tigre - Argentinos Juniors
2018-11-1121:00Independiente - Belgrano
2018-11-1121:00Gimnasia LP0 - 3Racing Club
2018-11-1121:00River Plate - Union
2018-11-1121:00Huracan - Godoy Cruz
2018-11-1121:00Colon - Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-11-1121:00Talleres0 - 0Aldosivi
2018-11-1121:00San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors
2018-11-1121:00Patronato de Parana - San Martin de Tucuman
2018-11-1121:00Atletico Tucuman2 - 1Rosario Central
2018-11-1121:00Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo
2018-11-1121:00Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia
Primera Division - Round: 11
2018-11-0321:00Racing Club1 - 0Newells Old Boys
2018-11-0321:00Estudiantes de la Plata1 - 0River Plate
2018-11-0321:00Aldosivi - Banfield
2018-11-0321:00Argentinos Juniors0 - 2Independiente
2018-11-0321:00Boca Juniors4 - 1Tigre
2018-11-0321:00San Lorenzo0 - 1Talleres
2018-11-0321:00Rosario Central - Colon
2018-11-0321:00Belgrano2 - 0Gimnasia LP
2018-11-0321:00Godoy Cruz1 - 0Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-0321:00Union2 - 2Patronato de Parana
2018-11-0321:00San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0San Martin San Juan
2018-11-0321:00Lanus0 - 1Huracan
2018-11-0321:00Defensa y Justicia3 - 2Velez Sarsfield
Primera Division - Round: 10
2018-10-2821:00Newells Old Boys2 - 0Argentinos Juniors
2018-10-2821:00Banfield0 - 2Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-10-2821:00Tigre1 - 1Lanus
2018-10-2821:00Racing Club2 - 1San Lorenzo
2018-10-2821:00Gimnasia LP2 - 1Boca Juniors
2018-10-2821:00River Plate1 - 0Aldosivi
2018-10-2821:00Huracan3 - 2Colon
2018-10-2821:00Union0 - 3Godoy Cruz
2018-10-2821:00Talleres0 - 0San Martin de Tucuman
2018-10-2821:00San Martin San Juan0 - 1Defensa y Justicia
2018-10-2821:00Patronato de Parana2 - 1Rosario Central
2018-10-2821:00Atletico Tucuman4 - 2Independiente
2018-10-2821:00Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Belgrano
Primera Division - Round: 9
2018-10-2120:00Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
2018-10-2120:00Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP
2018-10-2120:00Estudiantes de la Plata1 - 1Atletico Tucuman
2018-10-2120:00Lanus - Patronato de Parana
2018-10-2120:00Argentinos Juniors0 - 1Union
2018-10-2120:00Independiente3 - 1Huracan
2018-10-2120:00Boca Juniors - Rosario Central
2018-10-2120:00San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan
2018-10-2120:00Newells Old Boys2 - 0Tigre
2018-10-2120:00Belgrano - Banfield
2018-10-2120:00Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi
2018-10-2120:00Colon - River Plate
2018-10-2120:00San Martin de Tucuman - Racing Club
Primera Division - Round: 8
2018-10-0720:00Tigre1 - 0Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-10-0720:00Rosario Central0 - 4Union
2018-10-0720:00Gimnasia LP1 - 0Godoy Cruz
2018-10-0720:00Banfield2 - 0San Lorenzo
2018-10-0720:00Aldosivi2 - 0San Martin de Tucuman
2018-10-0720:00Racing Club2 - 2Boca Juniors
2018-10-0720:00River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
2018-10-0720:00Huracan - Argentinos Juniors
2018-10-0720:00Colon1 - 0Newells Old Boys
2018-10-0720:00Talleres3 - 0Belgrano
2018-10-0720:00San Martin San Juan3 - 1Velez Sarsfield
2018-10-0720:00Patronato de Parana1 - 2Independiente
2018-10-0720:00Atletico Tucuman0 - 0Lanus
Primera Division - Round: 7
2018-09-3020:00Velez Sarsfield2 - 0Aldosivi

Football Primera Division. Livescore, statistics, betting odds. Now the most high quality and amazing Daily Football Predictions are now available at the users’ doorstep! Football Primera Division. League tables, results, stats and free betting tips 1x2. Topbetpredict.com offers betting tips, betting offers, team stats, live scores and league results.


Adver

best-soccer-tips1x2

Top Bonus Today