Standings an details for Primera Division

Primera Division Standing and Fixtures


Football Primera Division • Standings

NoTeam
1Godoy Cruz181081340 0003182343
2River Plate1789953 0002381532
3Atletico Rafaela2512136127 0002221130
4Boca Juniors1798844 0002419528
5Defensa y Justicia1798845 0002419528
6Racing Club1789834 00031181327
7Velez Sarsfield1789764 0002421327
8Union1798673 0001913625
9Argentinos Juniors1798746 0001916325
10Talleres1798746 0001715225
11San Lorenzo1789674 0001718-125
12Rosario Central18810747 0002427-325
13Huracan1798673 0001918125
14Independiente1798745 0001712525
15Colon1789656 0001913623
16Banfield1789656 0001311223
17Estudiantes de la Plata1789645 0001614222
18Belgrano1789575 0002020022
19Sarmiento2511144912 0002140-1921
20Atletico Tucuman1688493 0001916321
21Tigre1798385 0002120117
22Lanus18992114 0001521-617
23San Martin San Juan1789458 0001623-717
24Patronato de Parana1789386 0001217-517
25Newells Old Boys1697529 0001421-717
26Gimnasia LP1798448 0001120-916
27Quilmes2511141915 000832-2412
28Temperley1578267 0001224-1212
29Arsenal Sarandi1578266 0001219-712
30Chacarita Juniors15782310 0001427-139
31Olimpo15870311 000732-253
32Aldosivi211101 0002203
33San Martin de Tucuman110010 0001101
- Total Played
- Played Home
- Played Away
- Wins
- Draws
- Loses
- Shots
- Goals For
- Goals Against
- Diference
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards


Football Primera Division Top Scores

RankNameTeamGolasFirst Scorer PenaltiesMissed
1Sebastian DriussiRiver Plate10510
2Martin CauteruccioSan Lorenzo9400
1Dario BenedettoBoca Juniors8320
3Carlos LunaTigre7430
3Santiago SilvaBanfield7220
3Lucas ViatriEstudiantes de la Plata7230
2Nicolas FernandezDefensa y Justicia7200
7Ignacio ScoccoNewells Old Boys6420
3Nicolas BlandiSan Lorenzo6300
7Lucas AlarioRiver Plate6220
7Jaime AyoviGodoy Cruz6200
7Fernando ZampedriAtletico Tucuman6400
7Walter BouBoca Juniors6100
3Franco SoldanoUnion6400
3Sebastian RibasPatronato de Parana6300
16Cristian MenendezAtletico Tucuman5120
16Marcos AcunaRacing Club5300
16Nicolas IbanezGimnasia LP5200
16Lautaro AcostaLanus5100
16Adrian Ricardo CenturionBoca Juniors5200
6Jose Gustavo SandLanus5120
16Carlos TevezBoca Juniors5100
6Fernando Andres MarquezDefensa y Justicia5300
6Ezequiel CeruttiSan Lorenzo5100
6Braian RomeroArgentinos Juniors5300
6Lucas Emanuel GambaUnion5120
6Nicolas GonzalezArgentinos Juniors5200
22Sebastian Ariel PencoAldosivi4110
22Washington CamachoRosario Central4100
22Carlos AuzquiEstudiantes de la Plata4100
12Cristian PavonBoca Juniors4300
12Lisandro LopezRacing Club4100
22Fernando BelluschiSan Lorenzo4200
22Claudio BielerBelgrano4120
22Mauro FormicaNewells Old Boys4200
22Federico AndradaQuilmes4320
22Maxi RodriguezNewells Old Boys4200
22Gustavo BouRacing Club4100
22Gabriel GudinoAtletico Rafaela4300
22Leandro DiazSarmiento4110
22Diego GodoyUnion4200
22Nicolas Marcelo StefanelliDefensa y Justicia4300
12Dario CvitanichBanfield4220
12Ignacio ScoccoRiver Plate4220
12Santiago GarciaGodoy Cruz4110
12Nicolas Carlos ColazoGimnasia LP4200
12Luis Miguel RodriguezAtletico Tucuman4100
12Fernando ZampedriRosario Central4300
12Leandro Miguel FernandezIndependiente4300
12Ignacio PussettoHuracan4100
12Gonzalo MartinezRiver Plate4220
12Ramon AbilaHuracan4300
12Maximiliano RomeroVelez Sarsfield4200
12Lautaro MartinezRacing Club4100
36Israel Alejandro DamonteEstudiantes de la Plata3000
36Andres Lorenzo RiosDefensa y Justicia3100
27Marco BorgninoAtletico Rafaela3100
36Mariano PavoneVelez Sarsfield3100
36Franco NiellGimnasia LP3200
36Ismael BlancoColon3220
36Diego VeraIndependiente3300
36Sebastian BlancoSan Lorenzo3100
36Walter ErvitiBanfield3000
36Diego MoralesTigre3200
36Marcos Daniel FigueroaTemperley3200
36Jonathan MenendezTalleres3200
26Sebastian PalaciosTalleres3010
32Adrian BalboaSarmiento3100
27Alexis CastroTigre3100
27Lucas RodriguezEstudiantes de la Plata3200
36Nicolas BertoloBanfield3200
26Pablo Javier PerezBoca Juniors3000
26Leonardo Nicolas PisculichiArgentinos Juniors3000
26Diego VeraColon3110
26Pablo Nicolas MoucheBanfield3200
26Mauro BogadoHuracan3120
26Brian SarmientoNewells Old Boys3120
26Luis Emanuel ArdenteSan Martin San Juan3130
26David DepetrisOlimpo3200
26Nicolas MazzolaGimnasia LP3000
26Edwin CardonaBoca Juniors3100
26Luis LealNewells Old Boys3200
26Brahian AlemanGimnasia LP3200
26Diego ZabalaUnion3100
26Federico RossoChacarita Juniors3100
26Facundo Barcelo VieraSan Martin San Juan3200
26Adrian BalboaPatronato de Parana3200
26Junior AriasTalleres3300
26Rafael Santos BorreRiver Plate3200
26Andres IbarguenRacing Club3100
26Adrian ArreguiTemperley3110
26Marcelo TorresTalleres3100
48Marco RubenRosario Central2100
36Diego ChavesSan Martin San Juan2000
33Carlos RodriguezOlimpo2100
23Emiliano Ariel RigoniIndependiente2100
20Walter MontoyaRosario Central2200
20Ignacio BailoneEstudiantes de la Plata2200
20Javier CorreaGodoy Cruz2000
20Lucas SosaHuracan2100
20Hernan Da CampoQuilmes2000
20Ezequiel MontagnaSan Martin San Juan2000
20Guillermo AcostaAtletico Tucuman2100
46Jonathan BottinelliArsenal Sarandi2000
36Joaquin BoghossianArsenal Sarandi2000
33Fernando ConiglioOlimpo2000
33Fernando TelecheaPatronato de Parana2100
23Gino PeruzziBoca Juniors2200
36Gonzalo BergessioSan Lorenzo2100
36Matias Alejandro QuirogaPatronato de Parana2100
48Pablo Ariel LuguercioEstudiantes de la Plata2000
14Jonathan SantanaSarmiento1000
34Maximiliano CorreaGodoy Cruz1000
47Emanuel ReynosoTalleres1010


Primera Division last played and next football matches

DateTimeCountry Home TeamScoreAway TeamStat
Primera Division - Round: 6
2018-09-2320:00San Martin de Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
2018-09-2320:00Racing Club - Union
2018-09-2320:00Colon - Godoy Cruz
2018-09-2320:00Aldosivi - Belgrano
2018-09-2320:00Newells Old Boys - Lanus
2018-09-2320:00San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
2018-09-2320:00Tigre - Huracan
2018-09-2320:00Boca Juniors - River Plate
2018-09-2320:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-09-2320:00San Martin San Juan - Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-2320:00Banfield - Independiente
2018-09-2320:00Talleres - Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-2320:00Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central
Primera Division - Round: 5
2018-09-1620:00Patronato de Parana - Gimnasia LP
2018-09-1620:00Atletico Tucuman - Tigre
2018-09-1620:00Velez Sarsfield - San Martin de Tucuman
2018-09-1620:00Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia
2018-09-1620:00Estudiantes de la Plata - Aldosivi
2018-09-1620:00Lanus - Racing Club
2018-09-1620:00Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
2018-09-1620:00Independiente - Colon
2018-09-1620:00River Plate - San Martin San Juan
2018-09-1620:00Huracan - Banfield
2018-09-1620:00Union - Talleres
2018-09-1620:00Belgrano - Newells Old Boys
2018-09-1620:00Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
Primera Division - Round: 4
2018-09-0220:00Colon - Union
2018-09-0220:00San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia LP
2018-09-0220:00Banfield - Patronato de Parana
2018-09-0220:00Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano
2018-09-0220:00Racing Club - Rosario Central
2018-09-0220:00Estudiantes de la Plata - Independiente
2018-09-0220:00Aldosivi - Tigre
2018-09-0220:00Argentinos Juniors - Lanus
2018-09-0220:00Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-0220:00San Lorenzo - River Plate
2018-09-0220:00Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-0220:00Talleres - Godoy Cruz
2018-09-0220:00San Martin San Juan - Huracan
Primera Division - Round: 3
2018-08-2620:00Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys
2018-08-2620:00Patronato de Parana - Racing Club
2018-08-2620:00Atletico Tucuman - Colon
2018-08-2620:00Velez Sarsfield - Banfield
2018-08-2620:00Rosario Central - San Martin de Tucuman
2018-08-2620:00Lanus - Aldosivi
2018-08-2620:00Tigre - San Martin San Juan
2018-08-2620:00Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
2018-08-2620:00Gimnasia LP - Talleres
2018-08-2620:00River Plate - Argentinos Juniors
2018-08-2620:00Huracan - Boca Juniors
2018-08-2620:00Union - San Lorenzo
2018-08-2620:00Belgrano - Estudiantes de la Plata
Primera Division - Round: 2
2018-08-1920:00San Martin San Juan1 - 0Patronato de Parana
2018-08-1920:00Colon2 - 2Tigre
2018-08-1920:00San Martin de Tucuman1 - 1Union
2018-08-1920:00Banfield1 - 0Gimnasia LP
2018-08-1920:00Defensa y Justicia1 - 1Atletico Tucuman
2018-08-1920:00Racing Club2 - 0Velez Sarsfield
2018-08-1920:00Estudiantes de la Plata2 - 0Boca Juniors
2018-08-1920:00Aldosivi2 - 1Huracan
2018-08-1920:00Argentinos Juniors0 - 0Godoy Cruz
2018-08-1920:00River Plate0 - 0Belgrano
2018-08-1920:00San Lorenzo2 - 2Lanus
2018-08-1920:00Newells Old Boys2 - 2Independiente
2018-08-1920:00Talleres0 - 1Rosario Central
Primera Division - Round: 1
2018-08-1220:00Belgrano0 - 0San Martin San Juan
2018-08-1220:00Godoy Cruz1 - 0Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-08-1220:00Patronato de Parana0 - 0Colon
2018-08-1220:00Atletico Tucuman2 - 2Racing Club
2018-08-1220:00Velez Sarsfield2 - 0Newells Old Boys
2018-08-1220:00Rosario Central1 - 0Banfield
2018-08-1220:00Lanus2 - 2Defensa y Justicia
2018-08-1220:00Tigre2 - 2San Lorenzo
2018-08-1220:00Independiente - San Martin de Tucuman
2018-08-1220:00Gimnasia LP1 - 0Argentinos Juniors
2018-08-1220:00Boca Juniors1 - 0Talleres
2018-08-1220:00Huracan0 - 0River Plate
2018-08-1220:00Union1 - 0Aldosivi
Primera Division - Round: 27
2018-05-1320:00Gimnasia LP2 - 0Newells Old Boys
2018-05-1320:00Defensa y Justicia2 - 0Arsenal Sarandi
2018-05-1320:00Chacarita Juniors1 - 4San Martin San Juan
2018-05-1320:00Union1 - 0Independiente
2018-05-1320:00Patronato de Parana0 - 0Banfield
2018-05-1320:00Huracan3 - 3Boca Juniors
2018-05-1320:00Belgrano2 - 3Temperley
2018-05-1320:00Olimpo2 - 2Talleres
2018-05-1320:00River Plate2 - 0San Lorenzo
2018-05-1320:00Lanus0 - 0Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-1320:00Racing Club1 - 3Colon
2018-05-1320:00Godoy Cruz2 - 0Tigre
2018-05-1320:00Rosario Central1 - 1Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-05-1320:00Velez Sarsfield1 - 1Argentinos Juniors
Primera Division - Round: 26
2018-05-0800:15Colon0 - 0River Plate
2018-05-0722:00Banfield2 - 1Chacarita Juniors
2018-05-0623:00Estudiantes de la Plata - Racing Club
2018-05-0620:45Boca Juniors - Union
2018-05-0618:30Tigre - Lanus
2018-05-0616:15Independiente - Gimnasia LP
2018-05-0614:00Temperley - Patronato de Parana
2018-05-0523:00Atletico Tucuman1 - 1Olimpo
2018-05-0520:45Talleres0 - 0Huracan
2018-05-0518:30Newells Old Boys1 - 0Defensa y Justicia
2018-05-0516:15Arsenal Sarandi4 - 0Rosario Central
2018-05-0516:15Argentinos Juniors1 - 2Godoy Cruz
2018-05-0500:15San Lorenzo2 - 0Belgrano

Football Primera Division. Livescore, statistics, betting odds. Now the most high quality and amazing Daily Football Predictions are now available at the users’ doorstep! Football Primera Division. League tables, results, stats and free betting tips 1x2. Topbetpredict.com offers betting tips, betting offers, team stats, live scores and league results.


Adver

best-soccer-tips1x2

Top Bonus Today