League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Shakhtar Donetsk189914310004393445
2 Karpaty351818912140003849-1139
3 Dynamo Kiev189912240002791838
4 FC Olexandria1899113400026151136
5 Zorya189977400025141128
6 Vorskla18999090001619-327
7 Desna18997380002021-124
8 Illichivets18997380002030-1024
9 Olimpik Donetsk18994770002227-519
10 Ch. Odessa189933120001130-1912
11 Arsenal Kyiv18992214000934-258
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameTeamGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
Match Fixtures
DateTimeCountryScoreAwayStatus
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 11
2019-10-2016:30Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla
2019-10-2014:00Dynamo Kiev - FC Olexandria
2019-10-2011:00Illichivets - SC Dnipro-1
2019-10-1914:00Zorya - Desna
2019-10-1911:00Karpaty - Karpaty
2019-10-1816:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 10
2019-10-0616:30FC Olexandria - Karpaty
2019-10-0614:00FC Kolos Kovalivka0 - 4Dynamo Kiev
2019-10-0611:00SC Dnipro-10 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-10-0514:00Desna1 - 0Olimpik Donetsk
2019-10-0511:00Vorskla1 - 1Illichivets
2019-10-0516:30Karpaty0 - 0Zorya
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 9
2019-09-2914:00Dynamo Kiev2 - 0SC Dnipro-1
2019-09-2911:00Illichivets0 - 4Desna
2019-09-2916:30Olimpik Donetsk0 - 5Zorya
2019-09-2816:30FC Olexandria2 - 0Karpaty
2019-09-2814:00Karpaty1 - 2FC Kolos Kovalivka
2019-09-2716:00Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0Vorskla
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 4
2019-09-2514:00Illichivets0 - 1Dynamo Kiev
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 8
2019-09-2216:30FC Kolos Kovalivka1 - 1FC Olexandria
2019-09-2214:00Vorskla0 - 5Dynamo Kiev
2019-09-2211:00Desna0 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-09-2114:00Zorya0 - 0Illichivets
2019-09-2111:00Karpaty0 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-09-2016:00SC Dnipro-12 - 0Karpaty
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 7
2019-09-1415:00Dynamo Kiev1 - 2Desna
2019-09-1415:00Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 3Zorya
2019-09-1415:00Illichivets1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-09-1415:00FC Kolos Kovalivka1 - 0Karpaty
2019-09-1415:00FC Olexandria2 - 0SC Dnipro-1
2019-09-1415:00Karpaty2 - 1Vorskla
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 6
2019-09-0116:30Zorya2 - 2Dynamo Kiev
2019-09-0114:00Olimpik Donetsk0 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-08-3116:30Karpaty0 - 1Illichivets
2019-08-3114:00Vorskla0 - 1FC Olexandria
2019-08-3114:00SC Dnipro-12 - 1FC Kolos Kovalivka
2019-08-3016:00Desna0 - 0Karpaty
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 5
2019-08-2415:00FC Kolos Kovalivka0 - 3Vorskla
2019-08-2415:00SC Dnipro-12 - 3Karpaty
2019-08-2415:00Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 1Illichivets
2019-08-2415:00Dynamo Kiev1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-08-2415:00Karpaty0 - 1Zorya
2019-08-2415:00FC Olexandria0 - 3Desna
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 4
2019-08-1816:30Karpaty0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-08-1816:30Zorya1 - 2FC Olexandria
2019-08-1814:00Olimpik Donetsk1 - 3Karpaty
2019-08-1714:00Desna0 - 0FC Kolos Kovalivka
2019-08-1711:00Vorskla1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 3
2019-08-1116:30Karpaty1 - 1Illichivets
2019-08-1114:00FC Kolos Kovalivka1 - 3Zorya
2019-08-1114:00SC Dnipro-10 - 1Desna
2019-08-1016:30Vorskla3 - 2Karpaty
2019-08-1016:30FC Olexandria2 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-08-1014:00Dynamo Kiev1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 2
2019-08-0416:30Zorya1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
2019-08-0416:30Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 0Karpaty
2019-08-0414:00Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1FC Kolos Kovalivka
2019-08-0316:30Desna2 - 0Vorskla
2019-08-0316:30Karpaty0 - 3Dynamo Kiev
2019-08-0314:00Illichivets2 - 1FC Olexandria
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 1
2019-07-3116:30Karpaty0 - 2Dynamo Kiev
2019-07-3116:00FC Olexandria1 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-07-3116:00SC Dnipro-12 - 0Olimpik Donetsk
2019-07-3016:00FC Kolos Kovalivka2 - 1Illichivets
2019-07-3016:00Desna1 - 2Karpaty
2019-07-2811:00Vorskla0 - 1Zorya
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 22
2019-03-1815:00Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2Vorskla
2019-03-1717:30Olimpik Donetsk1 - 2Dynamo Kiev
2019-03-1715:00Karpaty1 - 1Illichivets
2019-03-1715:00Desna0 - 1Karpaty
2019-03-1617:00Vorskla - FC Olexandria
2019-03-1615:00Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-03-1612:00Ch. Odessa0 - 3FC Olexandria
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 21
2019-03-1017:30FC Olexandria1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-03-1015:00Dynamo Kiev4 - 0Arsenal Kyiv
2019-03-1015:00Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 0Karpaty
2019-03-0912:00Illichivets0 - 0Ch. Odessa
2019-03-0917:30Karpaty0 - 0Zorya
2019-03-0917:00Illichivets - Vorskla
2019-03-0915:00Vorskla0 - 0Desna
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 20
2019-03-0315:00FC Olexandria1 - 1Illichivets
2019-03-0315:00Karpaty0 - 1Karpaty
2019-03-0312:00Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1Arsenal Kyiv
2019-03-0312:00Zorya3 - 0Vorskla
2019-03-0212:00Desna1 - 2Dynamo Kiev
2019-03-0217:00Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-03-0215:00Ch. Odessa0 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 19
2019-02-2517:00Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0FC Olexandria
2019-02-2516:30Dynamo Kiev5 - 0Zorya
2019-02-2415:00Vorskla0 - 4Karpaty
2019-02-2412:00Arsenal Kyiv0 - 2Desna
2019-02-2312:00Illichivets2 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
2019-02-2317:00Karpaty - Vorskla
2019-02-2315:00Karpaty0 - 1Ch. Odessa
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 18
2018-12-0817:00Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1Desna
2018-12-0817:00Zorya3 - 0Arsenal Kyiv
2018-12-0817:00Karpaty0 - 4Dynamo Kiev
2018-12-0817:00Ch. Odessa0 - 1Vorskla
2018-12-0817:00Vorskla - Vorskla
2018-12-0817:00FC Olexandria1 - 2Karpaty
2018-12-0817:00Illichivets0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukrainian Premier League - Round: 17
2018-12-0117:00Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2Olimpik Donetsk
2018-12-0117:00Karpaty2 - 2Illichivets
2018-12-0117:00Vorskla0 - 1FC Olexandria
2018-12-0117:00Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla