League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Mjallby3015151767 00044311357
2 Varbergs BoIS FC30151515105 00049272255
3 IK Brage3015151668 00054332154
4 Degerfors3015151569 00046341251
5 Halmstad30151514412 00045341146
6 Oergryte30151512108 0004337646
7 Dalkurd FF29141513511 0004241144
8 Norrby29141510910 0004143-239
9 Gais3015158814 0002340-1732
10 Trelleborgs FF30151571112 0003447-1332
11 Vaesteraas SK29151471012 0003539-431
12 Osters IF30151561113 0003243-1129
13 IK Frej Taeby3015157815 0003555-2029
14 Sirius3015158517 0003451-1729
15 Brommapojkarna29151461013 0003847-928
16 Syrianska3015156717 0002960-3125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Erik BjoerndahlDegerfors20630
2Rasmus Wiedesheim-PaulHalmstad19670
3Christian KouakouIK Brage15430
4Edin HamidovicJoenkoeping S.15540
5Astrit SeljmaniVarbergs BoIS FC15700
6Gustav LudwigsonOergryte12300
7Anton LundinIK Brage11330
8Daryl SmylieJoenkoeping S.10200
9Bubacarr JobeMjallby10300
10Karwan SafariVaesteraas SK9230
11Kerfala CissokoDalkurd FF9210
12Robin StroembergNorrby8500
13Dijan VukojevicNorrby8010
14Nahom Girmai NetabayVarbergs BoIS FC8440
15Alexander JallowJoenkoeping S.8350
16Jacob BergstroemMjallby8400
17AiltonOergryte7400
18Philip HellquistBrommapojkarna7200
19Jakob OrlovJoenkoeping S.7400
20Richard YarsuvatNorrby7110
21Amir Al-AmmariJoenkoeping S.7300
22Ammar AhmedSyrianska6420
23Dardan RexhepiNorrby6400
24Filip TronetVaesteraas SK6300
25Robin BookVarbergs BoIS FC6200
26Kristian AndersenIK Brage6300
27Alexander NilssonBrommapojkarna6100
28Karim SadatHalmstad6300
29Dusan JajicBrommapojkarna6100
30Joseph CeesayDalkurd FF6310
31Jonathan MorsayIK Brage6210
32Mikael BomanHalmstad5100
33Dragan KapcevicOsters IF5100
34Emil SkoghVaesteraas SK5200
35Rasmus AlmDegerfors5200
36Andrew StadlerSyrianska5300
37Pedro RibeiroIK Frej Taeby5320
38Perparim BeqajVarbergs BoIS FC5000
39Sebastian OhlssonTrelleborgs FF5300
40Besard SabovicDalkurd FF5200
41Carl JohanssonOsters IF5000
42Oliver EkrothDegerfors5100
43Melvin FrithzellOergryte5000
44Joel NilssonMjallby5200
45Alexander BernhardssonOergryte5200
46Andreas BengtssonHalmstad1000
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Superettan - Round: 30
2019-11-0318:00Gais - Trelleborgs FF
2019-11-0318:00IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK
2019-11-0318:00Norrby - Oergryte
2019-11-0318:00Osters IF - IK Frej Taeby
2019-11-0318:00Syrianska - Halmstad
2019-11-0318:00Joenkoeping S. - Brommapojkarna
2019-11-0318:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjallby
2019-11-0318:00Dalkurd FF - Degerfors
Superettan - Round: 29
2019-10-2718:00Vaesteraas SK - Gais
2019-10-2718:00Degerfors - Osters IF
2019-10-2718:00Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoeping S.
2019-10-2718:00Brommapojkarna1 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-10-2718:00Oergryte - Dalkurd FF
2019-10-2718:00Mjallby - Syrianska
2019-10-2718:00Halmstad3 - 2IK Brage
2019-10-2718:00IK Frej Taeby - Norrby
Superettan - Round: 28
2019-10-2217:00Oergryte1 - 1Degerfors
2019-10-2117:00Osters IF4 - 0Syrianska
2019-10-2017:00Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF
2019-10-2015:30Norrby4 - 0Trelleborgs FF
2019-10-2013:00IK Brage3 - 1Joenkoeping S.
2019-10-1914:00Vaesteraas SK2 - 2Mjallby
2019-10-1911:30Gais0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-10-1817:00IK Frej Taeby0 - 3Halmstad
Superettan - Round: 27
2019-10-0615:30Joenkoeping S.1 - 2Gais
2019-10-0615:30Trelleborgs FF2 - 2IK Brage
2019-10-0613:00Halmstad3 - 0Norrby
2019-10-0613:00Syrianska1 - 0Oergryte
2019-10-0613:00Dalkurd FF1 - 1IK Frej Taeby
2019-10-0516:00Degerfors2 - 1Brommapojkarna
2019-10-0514:00Mjallby3 - 2Osters IF
2019-10-0511:30Varbergs BoIS FC4 - 0Vaesteraas SK
Superettan - Round: 26
2019-10-0117:00Joenkoeping S. - Mjallby
2019-10-0117:00Norrby - Gais
2019-09-3017:00Degerfors - Syrianska
2019-09-3017:00IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage
2019-09-2915:30Vaesteraas SK - Osters IF
2019-09-2913:00Halmstad - Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-09-2913:00Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-2814:00Oergryte3 - 2Brommapojkarna
Superettan - Round: 25
2019-09-2617:00IK Brage1 - 2Degerfors
2019-09-2517:00Osters IF1 - 0Halmstad
2019-09-2517:00Norrby1 - 0Vaesteraas SK
2019-09-2517:00Trelleborgs FF0 - 3Mjallby
2019-09-2517:00Syrianska1 - 2Dalkurd FF
2019-09-2517:00Brommapojkarna0 - 3IK Frej Taeby
2019-09-2417:00Gais0 - 0Oergryte
2019-09-2417:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0Joenkoeping S.
Superettan - Round: 24
2019-09-2215:30Halmstad3 - 0Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-2213:00Mjallby0 - 2Brommapojkarna
2019-09-2213:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 0Degerfors
2019-09-2114:00Joenkoeping S.0 - 2Norrby
2019-09-2114:00Dalkurd FF2 - 1Osters IF
2019-09-2111:30Varbergs BoIS FC5 - 0Syrianska
2019-09-2017:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 0Gais
2019-09-2017:00Oergryte3 - 2IK Brage
Superettan - Round: 23
2019-09-1717:00Degerfors2 - 1Mjallby
2019-09-1617:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 2Brommapojkarna
2019-09-1515:30Norrby1 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-09-1513:00IK Brage3 - 1Dalkurd FF
2019-09-1414:00Syrianska0 - 3IK Frej Taeby
2019-09-1414:00Osters IF0 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-09-1411:30Oergryte0 - 1Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-1317:00Gais1 - 1Halmstad
Superettan - Round: 22
2019-09-0113:00Brommapojkarna1 - 1Syrianska
2019-09-0113:00Joenkoeping S.5 - 2Oergryte
2019-09-0115:30Dalkurd FF3 - 1Norrby
2019-09-0115:30Trelleborgs FF2 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-08-3116:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0Osters IF
2019-08-3114:00Mjallby2 - 1IK Frej Taeby
2019-08-3111:30Degerfors2 - 1Halmstad
2019-08-3017:00IK Brage1 - 1Gais
Superettan - Round: 21
2019-08-2717:00Halmstad1 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-08-2617:00Norrby1 - 3IK Brage
2019-08-2617:00Trelleborgs FF0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-08-2515:30Gais2 - 0Brommapojkarna
2019-08-2513:00Mjallby3 - 2Dalkurd FF
2019-08-2513:00Osters IF1 - 3Oergryte
2019-08-2511:00IK Frej Taeby2 - 3Degerfors
2019-08-2414:00Syrianska1 - 2Vaesteraas SK
Superettan - Round: 20
2019-08-1917:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0IK Brage
2019-08-1815:30Brommapojkarna1 - 1Osters IF
2019-08-1813:00Dalkurd FF3 - 0Gais
2019-08-1716:00Degerfors2 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-1714:00Syrianska4 - 4Norrby
2019-08-1714:00Oergryte1 - 1Mjallby
2019-08-1711:30Vaesteraas SK2 - 3Halmstad
2019-08-1617:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 3Joenkoeping S.
Superettan - Round: 19
2019-08-1217:00Joenkoeping S.3 - 1Syrianska
2019-08-1115:30Gais1 - 2Mjallby
2019-08-1115:30Vaesteraas SK2 - 0Oergryte
2019-08-1113:00Trelleborgs FF1 - 1Brommapojkarna
2019-08-1113:00IK Brage5 - 1Osters IF
2019-08-1016:00Norrby1 - 0Degerfors
2019-08-1014:00Halmstad2 - 0Dalkurd FF
2019-08-0917:00Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 2IK Frej Taeby
Superettan - Round: 18
2019-08-0617:00Oergryte3 - 1Halmstad
2019-08-0415:30Osters IF2 - 1Gais
2019-08-0413:00Syrianska2 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-0413:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-08-0316:00Brommapojkarna1 - 2IK Brage
2019-08-0314:00Degerfors3 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-08-0314:00Dalkurd FF0 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-08-0117:00Mjallby1 - 1Norrby
Superettan - Round: 12
2019-07-3117:00Syrianska1 - 1Osters IF