League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Oergryte3015151578 00056371952
2 Halmstad3015151469 0004637948
3 IK Brage3015151299 0004645145
4 Degerfors30151511910 0004546-142
5 Osters IF30151510811 0004643338
6 IK Frej Taeby30151510713 0004656-1037
7 Gais30151581111 0004041-135
8 Norrby3015159614 0003150-1933
9 IFK Varnamo3015159416 0003148-1731
10 Sirius3015158615 0003557-2230
11 Varbergs BoIS FC3015156915 0004254-1227
12 Dalkurd FF3015156717 0002955-2625
13 Brommapojkarna3015157320 0002464-4024
14 Landskrona3015155817 0003555-2023
15 Trelleborgs FF3015153620 0002461-3715
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Superettan - Round: 10
2019-05-2717:00Vaesteraas SK - Norrby
2019-05-2615:30Trelleborgs FF - Osters IF
2019-05-2613:00Mjallby - Gais
2019-05-2516:00Joenkoeping S. - IK Brage
2019-05-2514:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna
2019-05-2514:00Halmstad - Degerfors
2019-05-2514:00IK Frej Taeby - Varbergs BoIS FC
Superettan - Round: 9
2019-05-2117:00Degerfors1 - 2Dalkurd FF
2019-05-2117:00Gais1 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-05-2017:00IK Brage1 - 0Syrianska
2019-05-2017:00Brommapojkarna0 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-05-1915:30Osters IF0 - 1Mjallby
2019-05-1913:00Norrby3 - 0IK Frej Taeby
2019-05-1913:00Trelleborgs FF2 - 1Oergryte
2019-05-1814:00Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 0Halmstad
Superettan - Round: 8
2019-05-1617:00Joenkoeping S.2 - 0Osters IF
2019-05-1617:00Vaesteraas SK0 - 0Syrianska
2019-05-1617:00Degerfors0 - 0Norrby
2019-05-1617:00Dalkurd FF1 - 3IK Brage
2019-05-1517:00Oergryte1 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-05-1517:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 1Brommapojkarna
2019-05-1517:00Mjallby2 - 1Trelleborgs FF
2019-05-1417:00Halmstad - Gais
Superettan - Round: 7
2019-05-1215:30IK Brage0 - 0Norrby
2019-05-1215:30Syrianska1 - 2Mjallby
2019-05-1213:00Osters IF0 - 0Vaesteraas SK
2019-05-1116:00Oergryte1 - 1Joenkoeping S.
2019-05-1114:00Brommapojkarna2 - 3Degerfors
2019-05-1114:00Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 0Dalkurd FF
2019-05-1111:30Trelleborgs FF0 - 1Halmstad
2019-05-1017:00Gais0 - 1IK Frej Taeby
Superettan - Round: 6
2019-05-0717:00Degerfors1 - 0IK Brage
2019-05-0617:00IK Frej Taeby3 - 3Trelleborgs FF
2019-05-0617:00Dalkurd FF4 - 1Syrianska
2019-05-0515:30Halmstad0 - 1Osters IF
2019-05-0513:00Gais1 - 0Joenkoeping S.
2019-05-0414:00Mjallby2 - 1Oergryte
2019-05-0414:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-05-0317:00Norrby - Brommapojkarna
Superettan - Round: 5
2019-04-2917:00Osters IF0 - 1Norrby
2019-04-2815:30Syrianska0 - 0Gais
2019-04-2813:00IK Brage1 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-04-2813:00Trelleborgs FF2 - 0Dalkurd FF
2019-04-2714:00Joenkoeping S.1 - 1IK Frej Taeby
2019-04-2714:00Brommapojkarna2 - 1Halmstad
2019-04-2711:30Mjallby1 - 0Degerfors
2019-04-2617:00Oergryte0 - 2Vaesteraas SK
Superettan - Round: 4
2019-04-2215:30Halmstad2 - 2Syrianska
2019-04-2215:30Varbergs BoIS FC3 - 0Brommapojkarna
2019-04-2215:30IK Frej Taeby3 - 2Osters IF
2019-04-2213:00Vaesteraas SK0 - 0Trelleborgs FF
2019-04-2115:30Dalkurd FF2 - 1Mjallby
2019-04-2113:00Norrby1 - 7Joenkoeping S.
2019-04-2011:30Degerfors1 - 2Oergryte
2019-04-1914:00Gais0 - 3IK Brage
Superettan - Round: 3
2019-04-1617:00Oesters IF1 - 1Degerfors
Superettan - Round: 30
2018-11-1015:00Oergryte4 - 0Landskrona
2018-11-1015:00Osters IF1 - 4Halmstad
2018-11-1015:00IK Brage1 - 1Degerfors
2018-11-1015:00Joenkoeping S.0 - 0Norrby
2018-11-1015:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 0IFK Varnamo
2018-11-1015:00Falkenbergs FF0 - 2Gais
2018-11-1015:00Gefle2 - 2AFC Eskilstuna
2018-11-1015:00Helsingborg3 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
Superettan - Round: 29
2018-11-0518:00Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 2IK Brage
2018-11-0518:00Gais1 - 1Osters IF
2018-11-0414:00IFK Varnamo1 - 0Helsingborg
2018-11-0313:00Halmstad1 - 2Oergryte
2018-11-0317:00AFC Eskilstuna2 - 2IK Frej Taeby
2018-11-0315:00Degerfors4 - 0Gefle
2018-11-0315:00Landskrona1 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2018-11-0218:00Norrby2 - 2Falkenbergs FF
Superettan - Round: 28
2018-10-3018:00Oergryte5 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC
2018-10-2918:00Gefle3 - 1Norrby
2018-10-2918:00Joenkoeping S.2 - 0Gais
2018-10-2816:30Falkenbergs FF3 - 0IFK Varnamo
2018-10-2814:00Halmstad1 - 0IK Brage
2018-10-2714:00IK Frej Taeby2 - 2Degerfors
2018-10-2711:30Osters IF4 - 4Helsingborg
2018-10-2617:00Landskrona0 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan - Round: 27
2018-10-2317:00Helsingborg1 - 1Halmstad
2018-10-2217:00IFK Varnamo3 - 2Gefle
2018-10-2217:00Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 2IK Frej Taeby
2018-10-2115:30IK Brage3 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2018-10-2113:00AFC Eskilstuna1 - 0Falkenbergs FF
2018-10-2014:00Gais3 - 1Landskrona
2018-10-2014:00Degerfors1 - 3Osters IF
2018-10-1917:00Norrby0 - 1Oergryte
Superettan - Round: 26
2018-10-0917:00Oergryte2 - 0Degerfors
2018-10-0817:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 1Joenkoeping S.
2018-10-0817:00Gefle1 - 0Gais
2018-10-0715:30Helsingborg1 - 0Falkenbergs FF
2018-10-0713:00Varbergs BoIS FC4 - 0Norrby
2018-10-0614:00Halmstad0 - 3IFK Varnamo
2018-10-0612:00Osters IF5 - 0Landskrona
2018-10-0517:00IK Brage0 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan - Round: 25
2018-10-0217:00Joenkoeping S.2 - 2Oergryte
2018-10-0117:00IFK Varnamo0 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
2018-09-3015:30Norrby3 - 2Halmstad
2018-09-3013:00Osters IF0 - 0Gefle
2018-09-3013:00Landskrona3 - 4IK Frej Taeby
2018-09-2916:00Degerfors0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2018-09-2914:00Gais1 - 1Helsingborg
2018-09-2817:00Falkenbergs FF3 - 2IK Brage
Superettan - Round: 24
2018-09-2517:00Halmstad2 - 1Landskrona