League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Oergryte301515157800056371952
2 Halmstad30151514690004637948
3 IK Brage30151512990004645145
4 Degerfors301515119100004546-142
5 Osters IF301515108110004643338
6 IK Frej Taeby301515107130004656-1037
7 Gais301515811110004041-135
8 Norrby30151596140003150-1933
9 IFK Varnamo30151594160003148-1731
10 Sirius30151586150003557-2230
11 Varbergs BoIS FC30151569150004254-1227
12 Dalkurd FF30151567170002955-2625
13 Brommapojkarna30151573200002464-4024
14 Landskrona30151558170003555-2023
15 Trelleborgs FF30151536200002461-3715
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameTeamGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
Match Fixtures
DateTimeCountryScoreAwayStatus
Superettan - Round: 28
2019-10-2017:00Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF
2019-10-2015:30Norrby - Trelleborgs FF
2019-10-2013:00IK Brage - Joenkoeping S.
2019-10-1914:00Vaesteraas SK - Mjallby
2019-10-1911:30Gais - Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-10-1817:00IK Frej Taeby - Halmstad
Superettan - Round: 27
2019-10-0615:30Joenkoeping S.1 - 2Gais
2019-10-0615:30Trelleborgs FF2 - 2IK Brage
2019-10-0613:00Halmstad3 - 0Norrby
2019-10-0613:00Syrianska1 - 0Oergryte
2019-10-0613:00Dalkurd FF1 - 1IK Frej Taeby
2019-10-0514:00Mjallby3 - 2Osters IF
2019-10-0511:30Varbergs BoIS FC4 - 0Vaesteraas SK
2019-10-0516:00Degerfors2 - 1Brommapojkarna
Superettan - Round: 26
2019-10-0117:00Joenkoeping S.0 - 0Mjallby
2019-10-0117:00Norrby0 - 1Gais
2019-09-3017:00Degerfors2 - 0Syrianska
2019-09-3017:00IK Frej Taeby2 - 3IK Brage
2019-09-2915:30Vaesteraas SK1 - 2Osters IF
2019-09-2913:00Halmstad3 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-09-2913:00Dalkurd FF3 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-2814:00Oergryte3 - 2Brommapojkarna
Superettan - Round: 25
2019-09-2617:00IK Brage1 - 2Degerfors
2019-09-2517:00Osters IF1 - 0Halmstad
2019-09-2517:00Norrby1 - 0Vaesteraas SK
2019-09-2517:00Trelleborgs FF0 - 3Mjallby
2019-09-2517:00Syrianska1 - 2Dalkurd FF
2019-09-2517:00Brommapojkarna0 - 3IK Frej Taeby
2019-09-2417:00Gais0 - 0Oergryte
2019-09-2417:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0Joenkoeping S.
Superettan - Round: 24
2019-09-2215:30Halmstad3 - 0Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-2213:00Mjallby0 - 2Brommapojkarna
2019-09-2213:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 0Degerfors
2019-09-2114:00Joenkoeping S.0 - 2Norrby
2019-09-2114:00Dalkurd FF2 - 1Osters IF
2019-09-2111:30Varbergs BoIS FC5 - 0Syrianska
2019-09-2017:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 0Gais
2019-09-2017:00Oergryte3 - 2IK Brage
Superettan - Round: 23
2019-09-1717:00Degerfors2 - 1Mjallby
2019-09-1617:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 2Brommapojkarna
2019-09-1515:30Norrby1 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-09-1513:00IK Brage3 - 1Dalkurd FF
2019-09-1411:30Oergryte0 - 1Trelleborgs FF
2019-09-1414:00Syrianska0 - 3IK Frej Taeby
2019-09-1414:00Osters IF0 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-09-1317:00Gais1 - 1Halmstad
Superettan - Round: 22
2019-09-0115:30Dalkurd FF3 - 1Norrby
2019-09-0115:30Trelleborgs FF2 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-09-0113:00Brommapojkarna1 - 1Syrianska
2019-09-0113:00Joenkoeping S.5 - 2Oergryte
2019-08-3116:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0Osters IF
2019-08-3114:00Mjallby2 - 1IK Frej Taeby
2019-08-3111:30Degerfors2 - 1Halmstad
2019-08-3017:00IK Brage1 - 1Gais
Superettan - Round: 21
2019-08-2717:00Halmstad1 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-08-2617:00Norrby1 - 3IK Brage
2019-08-2617:00Trelleborgs FF0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-08-2513:00Mjallby3 - 2Dalkurd FF
2019-08-2513:00Osters IF1 - 3Oergryte
2019-08-2511:00IK Frej Taeby2 - 3Degerfors
2019-08-2515:30Gais2 - 0Brommapojkarna
2019-08-2414:00Syrianska1 - 2Vaesteraas SK
Superettan - Round: 20
2019-08-1917:00Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0IK Brage
2019-08-1815:30Brommapojkarna1 - 1Osters IF
2019-08-1813:00Dalkurd FF3 - 0Gais
2019-08-1716:00Degerfors2 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-1714:00Syrianska4 - 4Norrby
2019-08-1714:00Oergryte1 - 1Mjallby
2019-08-1711:30Vaesteraas SK2 - 3Halmstad
2019-08-1617:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 3Joenkoeping S.
Superettan - Round: 19
2019-08-1217:00Joenkoeping S.3 - 1Syrianska
2019-08-1115:30Gais1 - 2Mjallby
2019-08-1115:30Vaesteraas SK2 - 0Oergryte
2019-08-1113:00Trelleborgs FF1 - 1Brommapojkarna
2019-08-1113:00IK Brage5 - 1Osters IF
2019-08-1016:00Norrby1 - 0Degerfors
2019-08-1014:00Halmstad2 - 0Dalkurd FF
2019-08-0917:00Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 2IK Frej Taeby
Superettan - Round: 18
2019-08-0617:00Oergryte3 - 1Halmstad
2019-08-0415:30Osters IF2 - 1Gais
2019-08-0413:00Syrianska2 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-0413:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-08-0316:00Brommapojkarna1 - 2IK Brage
2019-08-0314:00Degerfors3 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC
2019-08-0314:00Dalkurd FF0 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-08-0117:00Mjallby1 - 1Norrby
Superettan - Round: 17
2019-07-2815:30Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 2Oergryte
2019-07-2813:00Vaesteraas SK1 - 1Dalkurd FF
2019-07-2716:00Joenkoeping S.1 - 1Degerfors
2019-07-2714:00Gais0 - 1Syrianska
2019-07-2714:00IK Brage1 - 2Mjallby
2019-07-2714:00Norrby3 - 1Osters IF
2019-07-2714:00Trelleborgs FF1 - 0IK Frej Taeby
2019-07-2517:00Halmstad2 - 2Brommapojkarna
Superettan - Round: 16
2019-07-2317:00Joenkoeping S.2 - 1Vaesteraas SK
2019-07-2115:30Osters IF0 - 2Trelleborgs FF
2019-07-2113:00Mjallby2 - 0Halmstad
2019-07-2016:00IK Frej Taeby1 - 1Oergryte
2019-07-2014:00Brommapojkarna3 - 1Norrby
2019-07-2014:00Syrianska0 - 2IK Brage
2019-07-2014:00Degerfors0 - 1Gais
2019-07-2014:00Dalkurd FF1 - 0Varbergs BoIS FC
Superettan - Round: 15
2019-07-1617:00Vaesteraas SK2 - 2Joenkoeping S.
2019-07-1415:30Norrby0 - 1Halmstad
2019-07-1413:00Gais1 - 5Dalkurd FF