League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Lecce351817199760670466442266
2 Cremonese3618181213115146343733449
3 Cosenza3517181113114947263439-546
4 Foggia3618181013135698674449-543
5 Parma Calcio 19133819191011170004161-2041
6 Livorno361818912155679253851-1339
7 Venezia361818814144578443546-1138
8 Calcio Padova351718515150003447-1330
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameTeamGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
Match Fixtures
DateTimeCountryScoreAwayStatus
Lega Pro - Round: 5
2019-09-2215:30Juventus U23 - Pontedera
2019-09-2215:30Lecco - Monza
2019-09-2215:30Novara - Pergolettese
2019-09-2213:00Robur Siena - Pro Patria
2019-09-2213:00Pianese - Alessandria
2019-09-2213:00Arezzo - Albinoleffe
2019-09-2213:00Renate - Olbia
2019-09-2118:45Pistoiese - Como
2019-09-2115:30Carpi - Rimini
2019-09-2113:00Pro Vercelli - ASDC Gozzano
2019-09-2113:00ArzignanoChiampo - Sudtirol
Lega Pro - Round: 4
2019-09-1515:30Pergolettese1 - 1Arezzo
2019-09-1515:30Renate2 - 1Como
2019-09-1515:30Juventus U232 - 2Pro Patria
2019-09-1513:00Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese
2019-09-1513:00Olbia0 - 3Alessandria
2019-09-1513:00Pontedera0 - 0Novara
2019-09-1513:00Lecco0 - 2Robur Siena
2019-09-1418:45Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli
Lega Pro - Round: 3
2019-09-0815:30Como0 - 1Monza
2019-09-0815:30Robur Siena0 - 2Carrarese
2019-09-0815:30Pro Vercelli1 - 0Albinoleffe
2019-09-0815:30Alessandria1 - 0Renate
2019-09-0815:30Pistoiese1 - 1ASDC Gozzano
2019-09-0813:00Arezzo1 - 2Juventus U23
2019-09-0813:00Pro Patria1 - 1Pergolettese
2019-09-0813:00Pontedera3 - 2Olbia
2019-09-0813:00Giana Erminio0 - 4Pianese
2019-09-0718:45Novara - Lecco
Lega Pro - Round: 2
2019-09-0115:30Monza2 - 0Novara
2019-09-0115:30Lecco2 - 0Pro Vercelli
2019-09-0113:00Juventus U232 - 3Robur Siena
2019-09-0113:00Carrarese1 - 1Alessandria
2019-09-0113:00Pergolettese0 - 2Pistoiese
2019-09-0113:00Renate4 - 0Pontedera
2019-09-0113:00Olbia2 - 1Giana Erminio
2019-09-0113:00Sudtirol2 - 3Carpi
2019-09-0113:00Calcio Padova6 - 1Alma Juventus Fano
2019-08-3118:45Pianese1 - 0Arezzo
2019-08-3118:45Piacenza2 - 1Modena
Lega Pro - Round: 1
2019-08-2618:45Novara2 - 0Juventus U23
2019-08-2514:30Pistoiese1 - 2Albinoleffe
2019-08-2514:30Giana Erminio0 - 2Renate
2019-08-2514:30Alessandria2 - 2ASDC Gozzano
2019-08-2514:30Como2 - 0Pergolettese
2019-08-2514:30Pro Vercelli2 - 0Pianese
2019-08-2514:30Arezzo3 - 1Lecco
2019-08-2514:30Pro Patria1 - 2Monza
2019-08-2514:30Robur Siena1 - 2Olbia
2019-08-2514:30Pontedera3 - 1Carrarese
2019-08-2514:30Triestina2 - 1Gubbio
2019-08-2514:30Reggio Audace4 - 1Feralpisalò
Lega Pro - Round: 38
2018-05-0612:30Reggina1 - 0Juve Stabia
2018-05-0612:30Fidelis Andria0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
2018-05-0612:30Paganese0 - 0Catanzaro
2018-05-0612:30Cosenza0 - 0Trapani
2018-05-0612:30Fondi0 - 2Bisceglie
2018-05-0616:30Modena - Feralpisalò
2018-05-0615:30Pordenone Calcio - Renate
2018-05-0615:30Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano
2018-05-0615:30Teramo - Reggiana
2018-05-0615:30Santarcangelo - Ravenna
2018-05-0615:30Calcio Padova - Gubbio
2018-05-0615:30Sudtirol - Mestre
2018-05-0615:30Triestina - Sambenedettese
2018-05-0612:30Catania0 - 0Rende
2018-05-0612:30Casertana1 - 0Matera
2018-05-0612:30Monopoli1 - 1Lecce
2018-05-0514:30Alessandria3 - 1Cuneo
2018-05-0514:30Lucchese0 - 4Pro Piacenza
2018-05-0514:30Viterbese1 - 0Pontedera
2018-05-0514:30US Gavorrano1 - 0Pistoiese
2018-05-0514:30Monza3 - 0Olbia
2018-05-0514:30Piacenza2 - 2Livorno
2018-05-0514:30Carrarese0 - 1Arezzo
2018-05-0514:30Arzachena1 - 1Giana Erminio
2018-05-0514:30Prato2 - 3Robur Siena
Lega Pro - Round: 37
2018-04-2912:30Reggiana1 - 1Calcio Padova
2018-04-2912:30Alma Juventus Fano0 - 0Teramo
2018-04-2912:30Feralpisalò4 - 1Triestina
2018-04-2912:30Renate2 - 0Fermana
2018-04-2912:30Vicenza2 - 2Bassano V.
2018-04-2912:30Sambenedettese0 - 1Albinoleffe
2018-04-2912:30Mestre0 - 4Santarcangelo
2018-04-2912:30Ravenna1 - 2Sudtirol
2018-04-2916:30Gubbio - Modena
2018-04-2915:30Trapani2 - 2Monopoli
2018-04-2915:30Akragas0 - 3Fondi
2018-04-2915:30Rende1 - 1Fidelis Andria
2018-04-2915:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 1Reggina
2018-04-2915:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 5Cosenza
2018-04-2915:30Matera2 - 1Catania
2018-04-2915:30Bisceglie2 - 1Casertana
2018-04-2915:30Lecce1 - 0Paganese
2018-04-2814:30Cuneo0 - 1Monza
2018-04-2814:30Robur Siena0 - 2Piacenza
2018-04-2814:30Arezzo1 - 0Pisa
2018-04-2814:30Pistoiese2 - 1Alessandria
2018-04-2814:30Pontedera2 - 0Prato
2018-04-2814:30Pro Piacenza4 - 1Arzachena
2018-04-2814:30Olbia0 - 1Viterbese
2018-04-2814:30Livorno1 - 1Carrarese
2018-04-2814:30Giana Erminio4 - 3US Gavorrano
Lega Pro - Round: 36
2018-04-2214:30Pordenone Calcio4 - 0Sambenedettese
2018-04-2214:30Santarcangelo0 - 1Renate