League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Ajax3417172824 920342119328786
2 PSV Eindhoven3417172653 82445098267283
3 Feyenoord3417172059 81235775413465
4 AZ Alkmaar34171717710 68646064432158
5 FC Utrecht34171715811 5964966051953
6 Vitesse34171714119 67558970511953
7 SC Heracles Almelo34171715316 5755946168-748
8 ADO Den Haag34171712913 5025205863-545
9 FC Groningen34171713615 5365623941-245
10 Willem II34171713516 4695455872-1444
11 VVV-Venlo34171711815 0004763-1641
12 SC Heerenveen341717101113 5534246473-941
13 PEC Zwolle34171711617 6255924457-1339
14 FC Emmen34171710816 5455614172-3138
15 Fortuna Sittard3417179718 5515775080-3034
16 Excelsior3417179619 4554034679-3333
17 De Graafschap3417178521 4594943875-3729
18 NAC Breda3417175821 4474322974-4523
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Adrian DalmauSC Heracles Almelo19600
2Robin van PersieFeyenoord16500
3Michel VlapSC Heerenveen16700
4Sam LammersSC Heerenveen16350
5Peniel MlapaVVV-Venlo15420
6Alexander IsakWillem II13241
7Mitchell te VredeNAC Breda10501
8Vito van CrooyPEC Zwolle9300
9Youssef El JebliDe Graafschap9010
10Andrija NovakovichFortuna Sittard9200
11Donyell MalenPSV Eindhoven9100
12Lennart ThyPEC Zwolle9100
13Matus BeroVitesse8210
14Mike van DuinenPEC Zwolle8331
15Simon GustafsonFC Utrecht8460
16Gyrano KerkFC Utrecht8100
17Fabian SerrarensDe Graafschap7300
18Ali MessaoudExcelsior7200
19Oussama DarfalouVitesse7001
20Lazaros LamprouFortuna Sittard7300
21Mitchel van BergenSC Heerenveen7100
22Mark DiemersFortuna Sittard7240
23Martin OedegaardVitesse7110
24Teun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar7340
25Tomas NecidADO Den Haag7100
26Sheraldo BeckerADO Den Haag7300
27Thomas BuitinkVitesse7000
28Patrick JoostenVVV-Venlo6000
29Mats SeuntjensAZ Alkmaar6400
30Sam LarssonFeyenoord6100
31Lex ImmersADO Den Haag6100
32Anco JansenFC Emmen5120
33Mikhail RosheuvelNAC Breda5010
34Tino-Sven SusicVVV-Venlo5230
35Finn StokkersFortuna Sittard5200
36Ahmed El MessaoudiFortuna Sittard5000
37Lerin DuarteSC Heracles Almelo5000
38Bjoern Maars JohnsenAZ Alkmaar5100
39Willem JanssenFC Utrecht5100
40Nicklas PedersenFC Emmen4000
41Donis AvdijajWillem II4100
42Dusan TadicAjax1000
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Eredivisie - Round: 33
2019-05-1517:30FC Utrecht3 - 1SC Heerenveen
2019-05-1517:30VVV-Venlo1 - 3Vitesse
2019-05-1517:30De Graafschap1 - 4Ajax
2019-05-1517:30Excelsior4 - 2AZ Alkmaar
2019-05-1517:30Fortuna Sittard1 - 4Feyenoord
2019-05-1517:30PSV Eindhoven3 - 1SC Heracles Almelo
2019-05-1517:30FC Emmen1 - 0FC Groningen
2019-05-1517:30NAC Breda0 - 0PEC Zwolle
2019-05-1517:30ADO Den Haag6 - 2Willem II
Eredivisie - Round: 34
2019-05-1212:30PEC Zwolle2 - 4VVV-Venlo
2019-05-1212:30Willem II2 - 3FC Emmen
2019-05-1212:30AZ Alkmaar1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
2019-05-1212:30FC Groningen3 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2019-05-1212:30Feyenoord0 - 2ADO Den Haag
2019-05-1212:30Vitesse6 - 1De Graafschap
2019-05-1212:30SC Heerenveen2 - 1NAC Breda
2019-05-1212:30SC Heracles Almelo4 - 5Excelsior
2019-05-1212:30Ajax4 - 1FC Utrecht
Eredivisie - Round: 32
2019-04-2518:45Willem II0 - 3PSV Eindhoven
2019-04-2516:30ADO Den Haag3 - 1Excelsior
2019-04-2418:45NAC Breda0 - 4Feyenoord
2019-04-2417:45PEC Zwolle3 - 2FC Groningen
2019-04-2417:45FC Utrecht2 - 1Fortuna Sittard
2019-04-2318:45Ajax4 - 2Vitesse
2019-04-2317:45AZ Alkmaar2 - 1SC Heracles Almelo
2019-04-2317:45SC Heerenveen2 - 2VVV-Venlo
2019-04-2316:30De Graafschap1 - 0FC Emmen
Eredivisie - Round: 31
2019-04-2114:45PSV Eindhoven3 - 1ADO Den Haag
2019-04-2112:30Fortuna Sittard2 - 1NAC Breda
2019-04-2110:15Excelsior1 - 1Willem II
2019-04-2018:45VVV-Venlo4 - 1De Graafschap
2019-04-2018:45Feyenoord2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
2019-04-2017:45Vitesse4 - 1PEC Zwolle
2019-04-2016:30FC Groningen0 - 1Ajax
2019-04-2016:30FC Emmen2 - 0FC Utrecht
2019-04-1918:00SC Heracles Almelo2 - 1SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie - Round: 30
2019-04-1414:45FC Utrecht0 - 0Vitesse
2019-04-1412:30SC Heerenveen1 - 1FC Groningen
2019-04-1412:30Willem II2 - 0PEC Zwolle
2019-04-1410:15PSV Eindhoven2 - 1De Graafschap
2019-04-1318:45Feyenoord2 - 1SC Heracles Almelo
2019-04-1318:45Fortuna Sittard1 - 1VVV-Venlo
2019-04-1316:30Ajax6 - 2Excelsior
2019-04-1316:30AZ Alkmaar2 - 3ADO Den Haag
2019-04-1218:00NAC Breda1 - 1FC Emmen
Eredivisie - Round: 29
2019-04-0714:45Vitesse3 - 3PSV Eindhoven
2019-04-0712:30VVV-Venlo0 - 3Feyenoord
2019-04-0712:30PEC Zwolle5 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2019-04-0710:15FC Emmen2 - 0SC Heerenveen
2019-04-0617:45FC Groningen1 - 0Excelsior
2019-04-0616:30Willem II1 - 4Ajax
2019-04-0616:30ADO Den Haag5 - 0FC Utrecht
2019-04-0618:45SC Heracles Almelo1 - 0NAC Breda
2019-04-0618:45De Graafschap1 - 1AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie - Round: 28
2019-04-0418:45Feyenoord3 - 0SC Heerenveen
2019-04-0416:30PSV Eindhoven4 - 0PEC Zwolle
2019-04-0318:45FC Emmen2 - 5Ajax
2019-04-0317:45Fortuna Sittard0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2019-04-0317:45Excelsior1 - 2NAC Breda
2019-04-0316:30VVV-Venlo2 - 6FC Utrecht
2019-04-0218:45FC Groningen1 - 0De Graafschap
2019-04-0217:45SC Heracles Almelo3 - 4Willem II
2019-04-0216:30Vitesse2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie - Round: 27
2019-03-3114:45Ajax3 - 1PSV Eindhoven
2019-03-3112:30PEC Zwolle3 - 0FC Emmen
2019-03-3112:30FC Utrecht3 - 2Feyenoord
2019-03-3110:15NAC Breda1 - 1VVV-Venlo
2019-03-3018:45De Graafschap1 - 2SC Heracles Almelo
2019-03-3017:30ADO Den Haag3 - 3Vitesse
2019-03-3017:30Willem II3 - 2Fortuna Sittard
2019-03-3019:45SC Heerenveen1 - 0Excelsior
2019-03-3019:45AZ Alkmaar1 - 0FC Groningen
Eredivisie - Round: 26
2019-03-1715:45Excelsior0 - 2PEC Zwolle
2019-03-1713:30AZ Alkmaar1 - 0Ajax
2019-03-1713:30FC Groningen1 - 0ADO Den Haag
2019-03-1711:15VVV-Venlo0 - 1PSV Eindhoven
2019-03-1619:45SC Heracles Almelo3 - 2Vitesse
2019-03-1618:45NAC Breda0 - 4FC Utrecht
2019-03-1618:45Feyenoord2 - 3Willem II
2019-03-1617:30SC Heerenveen0 - 3De Graafschap
2019-03-1519:00Fortuna Sittard3 - 1FC Emmen
Eredivisie - Round: 24
2019-03-1317:30Ajax2 - 1PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie - Round: 25
2019-03-1015:45Ajax4 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2019-03-1013:30FC Emmen1 - 1SC Heracles Almelo
2019-03-1013:30Vitesse1 - 1Feyenoord
2019-03-1011:15PEC Zwolle0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2019-03-0919:45Willem II3 - 2De Graafschap
2019-03-0918:45PSV Eindhoven2 - 0NAC Breda
2019-03-0918:45ADO Den Haag2 - 3SC Heerenveen
2019-03-0917:30VVV-Venlo1 - 0Excelsior
2019-03-0819:00FC Utrecht0 - 0FC Groningen
Eredivisie - Round: 24
2019-03-0315:45Feyenoord4 - 0FC Emmen
2019-03-0315:45AZ Alkmaar4 - 2Fortuna Sittard
2019-03-0313:30FC Groningen3 - 2VVV-Venlo
2019-03-0313:30SC Heerenveen4 - 2Willem II
2019-03-0219:45Vitesse4 - 1NAC Breda
2019-03-0218:45Excelsior0 - 2PSV Eindhoven
2019-03-0217:30SC Heracles Almelo1 - 5FC Utrecht
2019-03-0119:00De Graafschap1 - 1ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie - Round: 23
2019-02-2415:45Willem II2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
2019-02-2413:30FC Emmen0 - 3Vitesse
2019-02-2413:30PSV Eindhoven1 - 1Feyenoord
2019-02-2411:15ADO Den Haag1 - 5Ajax
2019-02-2319:45NAC Breda0 - 0FC Groningen
2019-02-2318:45Fortuna Sittard2 - 4SC Heerenveen