League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Palmeiras3718192211400060263477
2 Internacional3719181912600050272369
3 Flamengo341618188800051272462
4 Sao Paulo3517181613600046321461
5 Gremio3519161611800047281959
6 Atletico MG3417171771000057391858
7 Ponte Preta35181715101000038281055
8 Atletico PR3618181581300053371653
9 Cruzeiro3718191311130003134-350
10 Botafogo RJ3619171211130003341-847
11 Coritiba3417171211110003740-347
12 Santos FC3617191210140004237546
13 Figueirense3617191112130004446-245
14 Fluminense361917129150003241-945
15 Corinthians3719181111150003434044
16 Chapecoense AF3718191011160003249-1741
17 Vitoria361818910170003356-2337
18 America MG33161798160002740-1335
19 Sport Club do Recife22121064120001834-1622
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameTeamGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
1Ricardo OliveiraAtletico MG13200
2Diego SouzaSao Paulo12900
3Nicolas LopezInternacional11620
4Leandro PereiraChapecoense AF11420
5Leandro DamiaoInternacional10510
6Yago PikachuVasco da Gama10550
7PedroFluminense10400
8Lucas PaquetaFlamengo10400
9Bruno HenriquePalmeiras9320
10Roger GuedesAtletico MG9200
11NeneSao Paulo8330
12GilbertoBahia8400
13RodrygoSantos FC8300
14Rafael MouraAmerica MG7220
15Maxi LopezVasco da Gama7140
16Andres RiosVasco da Gama7300
17KiezaBotafogo RJ7200
18Rodrigo LindosoBotafogo RJ7520
19ArthurCeara7300
20Raphael VeigaAtletico PR7300
21JaelGremio6320
22Fernando UribeFlamengo6200
23Everton RibeiroFlamengo6300
24Henrique DouradoFlamengo6420
25EvertonSao Paulo5200
26EliasAtletico MG5200
27RodriguinhoCorinthians5400
28GabrielSport Club do Recife5200
29William PottkerInternacional5400
30Lucas LimaPalmeiras5300
31Erik LimaBotafogo RJ5300
32LeoVitoria5300
33PatrickInternacional5200
34Leandro CarvalhoCeara5300
35MichelGremio1000
36Silvio Jose Canuto SilvinhoParana Clube1000
37WalissonVitoria1100
Match Fixtures
DateTimeCountryScoreAwayStatus
Brasileirao - Round: 15
2019-08-1822:00Chapecoense AF - Avai FC
2019-08-1819:00Bahia - Goias
2019-08-1819:00Cruzeiro - Santos FC
2019-08-1819:00Fluminense - CS Alagoano
2019-08-1819:00Sao Paulo - Ceara
2019-08-1800:00Gremio1 - 1Palmeiras
2019-08-1722:00Vasco da Gama1 - 4Flamengo
2019-08-1722:00Atletico PR1 - 0Atletico MG
2019-08-1720:00Fortaleza0 - 1Internacional
2019-08-1720:00Corinthians2 - 0Botafogo RJ
Brasileirao - Round: 14
2019-08-1223:00CS Alagoano0 - 2Fortaleza
2019-08-1122:00Goias0 - 1Vasco da Gama
2019-08-1119:00Botafogo RJ2 - 1Atletico PR
2019-08-1119:00Palmeiras2 - 2Bahia
2019-08-1119:00Avai FC2 - 2Cruzeiro
2019-08-1114:00Internacional0 - 0Corinthians
2019-08-1100:00Atletico MG2 - 1Fluminense
2019-08-1022:00Flamengo3 - 1Gremio
2019-08-1020:00Sao Paulo3 - 2Santos FC
2019-08-1020:00Ceara4 - 1Chapecoense AF
Brasileirao - Round: 13
2019-08-0523:00Gremio3 - 3Chapecoense AF
2019-08-0414:00Santos FC6 - 1Goias
2019-08-0422:00Corinthians1 - 1Palmeiras
2019-08-0422:00Avai FC0 - 2Botafogo RJ
2019-08-0422:00Atletico MG2 - 0Cruzeiro
2019-08-0422:00Vasco da Gama0 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-08-0420:00Atletico PR - Sao Paulo
2019-08-0419:00Bahia3 - 0Flamengo
2019-08-0322:00Ceara2 - 1Fortaleza
2019-08-0322:00Fluminense2 - 1Internacional
Brasileirao - Round: 12
2019-07-2923:00CS Alagoano0 - 0Gremio
2019-07-2822:00Fortaleza1 - 3Corinthians
2019-07-2822:00Goias0 - 0Atletico MG
2019-07-2819:00Flamengo3 - 2Botafogo RJ
2019-07-2819:00Santos FC3 - 1Avai FC
2019-07-2814:00Chapecoense AF0 - 0Bahia
2019-07-2722:00Cruzeiro0 - 2Atletico PR
2019-07-2722:00Internacional1 - 0Ceara
2019-07-2722:00Fluminense1 - 2Sao Paulo
2019-07-2720:00Palmeiras1 - 1Vasco da Gama
Brasileirao - Round: 11
2019-07-2223:00Sao Paulo4 - 0Chapecoense AF
2019-07-2122:00Avai FC0 - 0Goias
2019-07-2119:00Corinthians1 - 1Flamengo
2019-07-2119:00Atletico MG2 - 2Fortaleza
2019-07-2114:00Botafogo RJ0 - 1Santos FC
2019-07-2022:00CS Alagoano0 - 4Atletico PR
2019-07-2022:00Ceara2 - 0Palmeiras
2019-07-2022:00Internacional1 - 1Gremio
2019-07-2020:00Bahia0 - 0Cruzeiro
2019-07-2014:00Vasco da Gama2 - 1Fluminense
Brasileirao - Round: 10
2019-07-1523:00Fluminense1 - 1Ceara
2019-07-1422:00Chapecoense AF1 - 2Atletico MG
2019-07-1419:00Cruzeiro0 - 0Botafogo RJ
2019-07-1419:00Corinthians1 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-07-1419:00Atletico PR1 - 0Internacional
2019-07-1414:00Flamengo6 - 1Goias
2019-07-1322:00Bahia0 - 1Santos FC
2019-07-1322:00Sao Paulo1 - 1Palmeiras
2019-07-1320:00Fortaleza2 - 0Avai FC
2019-07-1320:00Gremio2 - 1Vasco da Gama
Brasileirao - Round: 9
2019-06-1300:30Internacional3 - 1Bahia
2019-06-1300:30Santos FC1 - 0Corinthians
2019-06-1300:30CS Alagoano0 - 2Flamengo
2019-06-1300:00Fortaleza2 - 1Cruzeiro
2019-06-1323:00Chapecoense AF1 - 1Fluminense
2019-06-1323:00Palmeiras2 - 0Avai FC
2019-06-1323:00Goias2 - 1Atletico PR
2019-06-1323:00Atletico MG1 - 1Sao Paulo
2019-06-1322:15Vasco da Gama1 - 0Ceara
2019-06-1222:15Botafogo RJ0 - 1Gremio
Brasileirao - Round: 8
2019-06-1023:00Goias3 - 1Chapecoense AF
2019-06-0922:00CS Alagoano1 - 2Botafogo RJ
2019-06-0922:00Fluminense0 - 0Flamengo
2019-06-0922:00Santos FC3 - 1Atletico MG
2019-06-0900:00Avai FC0 - 0Sao Paulo
2019-06-0822:00Cruzeiro0 - 0Corinthians
2019-06-0822:00Palmeiras1 - 0Atletico PR
2019-06-0822:00Gremio1 - 0Fortaleza
2019-06-0819:00Ceara0 - 0Bahia
2019-06-0723:30Vasco da Gama2 - 1Internacional
Brasileirao - Round: 7
2019-06-0222:00Atletico MG4 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-06-0222:00Internacional2 - 0Avai FC
2019-06-0219:00Chapecoense AF - Palmeiras
2019-06-0219:00Sao Paulo1 - 1Cruzeiro
2019-06-0219:00Atletico PR3 - 0Fluminense
2019-06-0219:00Ceara0 - 1Santos FC
2019-06-0214:00Botafogo RJ1 - 0Vasco da Gama
2019-06-0200:00Corinthians2 - 0Goias
2019-06-0122:00Flamengo - Fortaleza
2019-06-0122:00Bahia1 - 0Gremio
Brasileirao - Round: 6
2019-05-2723:00CS Alagoano - Goias
2019-05-2723:00Avai FC - Ceara
2019-05-2622:00Bahia - Fluminense
2019-05-2622:00Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF
2019-05-2622:00Corinthians - Sao Paulo
2019-05-2622:00Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama
2019-05-2619:00Flamengo - Atletico PR
2019-05-2619:00Santos FC - Internacional
2019-05-2522:00Gremio - Atletico MG
2019-05-2519:00Botafogo RJ0 - 1Palmeiras
Brasileirao - Round: 5
2019-05-1922:00Ceara2 - 1Gremio
2019-05-1922:00Vasco da Gama1 - 1Avai FC
2019-05-1919:00Goias1 - 0Botafogo RJ
2019-05-1919:00Internacional2 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-05-1919:00Atletico PR0 - 2Corinthians