League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Getafe28131512106 38383536241246
2 Albacete2010101073 00028181037
3 Alcorcon211291056 0002114735
4 Girona28141481010 4106133137-634
5 Cadiz221111976 00029181134
6 Levante2813158713 4538653849-1131
7 Almeria231211797 0002522330
8 Valladolid2813157813 3926002339-1629
9 Mallorca221012787 0002623329
10 Real Oviedo211011768 0002226-427
11 Lugo231211689 0002325-226
12 Numancia211011687 0002426-226
13 Elche211295106 0002025-525
14 Vallecano2814146517 4237653051-2123
15 Zaragoza221210589 0002429-523
16 Tenerife2111104116 0001823-523
17 Huesca2814145716 4448912847-1922
18 Rayo Majadahonda2210126412 0002031-1122
19 Reus2010105510 0001526-1120
20 Extremadura2210124711 0002532-719
21 Cordoba2311123911 0002742-1518
22 Gimnastic2210124513 0001233-2117
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals First Scorer Pen. Miss Pen.
1Enric GallegoExtremadura15320
2QuiqueLa Coruna13540
3Ruben CastroLas Palmas11610
4Juan VillarOsasuna11800
5Juan MunozAlcorcon9310
6Jeremie BelaAlbacete9620
7Alvaro GimenezAlmeria9230
8Pape DiamankaNumancia9400
9Sory KabaElche8200
10Alvaro VazquezZaragoza8300
11Antonio PuertasGranada8400
12Miguel Angel de las CuevasCordoba8310
13Juan CarlosAlmeria8310
14Manuel VallejoCadiz8200
15Federico PiovaccariCordoba7100
16Uros DjurdjevicSp Gijon7300
17Carlos FernandezLa Coruna7300
18Carlos PitaLugo7620
19Adrian GonzalezMalaga7400
20Aitor RuibalRayo Majadahonda7300
21Gustavo BlancoMalaga6300
22Rafa MirLas Palmas6300
23Miguel LinaresZaragoza6200
24JoseluReal Oviedo6400
25Esteban BurgosAlcorcon6550
26Angel MontoroGranada5200
27Borja ValleLa Coruna5100
28Edgar BarcenasReal Oviedo5100
29Rey ManajAlbacete5420
30Alex FernandezCadiz5530
31Ruben GarciaOsasuna5210
32Kike MarquezExtremadura5210
33Isaac CarcelenRayo Majadahonda5220
34Luis SuarezGimnastic5200
35Ivan SanchezElche5410
36Jose Carlos LazoLugo5000
37Adrian RamosGranada4200
38Dejan LekicCadiz4200
39Aitor GarciaSp Gijon4200
40Ariday CabreraMallorca4400
41Jose NaranjoTenerife4200
42Domingos DuarteLa Coruna4200
43Alex LopezMallorca4200
44Jack HarperMalaga4300
45Alejandro PozoGranada4300
46Aythami ArtilesLas Palmas4210
47Fede VicoGranada4210
48Ante BudimirMallorca4010
49Eugeni ValderramaAlbacete4420
50Manu del MoralRayo Majadahonda3100
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Adelante - Round: 32
2019-03-3019:30Albacete - Tenerife
2019-03-3017:00Numancia - Granada
2019-03-3015:00Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-2920:00Malaga - Sp Gijon
Adelante - Round: 31
2019-03-2520:00Mallorca3 - 0Zaragoza
2019-03-2419:45Sp Gijon1 - 0Real Oviedo
2019-03-2419:00Granada1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-2417:00Cadiz1 - 1Cordoba
2019-03-2416:00Extremadura1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-2415:00Gimnastic0 - 1Malaga
2019-03-2411:00Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia
2019-03-2317:00Lugo0 - 3Albacete
2019-03-2315:00Elche3 - 1Alcorcon
2019-03-2220:00La Coruna0 - 0Almeria
2019-03-2220:00Tenerife3 - 2Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 30
2019-03-1820:00Numancia1 - 1Malaga
2019-03-1719:00Las Palmas1 - 2Mallorca
2019-03-1717:00Almeria0 - 0Granada
2019-03-1717:00Osasuna3 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-1716:00Reus0 - 1La CorunaFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-1715:00Cordoba1 - 2Sp Gijon
2019-03-1711:00Real Oviedo2 - 0Gimnastic
2019-03-1617:00Cadiz1 - 1Lugo
2019-03-1615:00Albacete1 - 0Extremadura
2019-03-1619:30Alcorcon1 - 1Tenerife
2019-03-1619:30Zaragoza1 - 0Elche
Adelante - Round: 29
2019-03-1120:00Malaga1 - 2Osasuna
2019-03-1019:00La Coruna0 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-1017:00Tenerife1 - 1Numancia
2019-03-1017:00Granada1 - 0Zaragoza
2019-03-1016:00Lugo1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-1015:00Extremadura3 - 0Cordoba
2019-03-1011:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Alcorcon
2019-03-0919:30Elche1 - 0Cadiz
2019-03-0919:00Gimnastic1 - 0Albacete
2019-03-0917:00Sp Gijon1 - 0Almeria
2019-03-0915:00Mallorca1 - 0Real Oviedo
Adelante - Round: 28
2019-03-0420:00La Coruna2 - 2Alcorcon
2019-03-0319:30Zaragoza1 - 2Almeria
2019-03-0319:00Las Palmas1 - 1Extremadura
2019-03-0317:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Lugo
2019-03-0317:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 3Granada
2019-03-0316:00Reus0 - 1TenerifeFinished, Awarded Win
2019-03-0315:00Numancia1 - 2Sp Gijon
2019-03-0311:00Mallorca1 - 1Elche
2019-03-0217:00Osasuna1 - 0Gimnastic
2019-03-0217:00Cordoba1 - 1Malaga
2019-03-0215:00Cadiz1 - 0Albacete
Adelante - Round: 27
2019-02-2416:00Gimnastic - Cadiz
2019-02-2416:00Tenerife - Mallorca
2019-02-2416:00Malaga0 - 0La Coruna
2019-02-2416:00Alcorcon - Las Palmas
2019-02-2416:00Lugo2 - 2Elche
2019-02-2416:00Almeria3 - 1Cordoba
2019-02-2416:00Sp Gijon2 - 3Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-2416:00Extremadura0 - 1Numancia
2019-02-2416:00Albacete - Real Oviedo
2019-02-2416:00Granada1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-02-2416:00Osasuna - Zaragoza
Adelante - Round: 26
2019-02-1719:30Las Palmas1 - 0Sp Gijon
2019-02-1717:00Reus0 - 1AlmeriaFinished, Awarded Win
2019-02-1717:00Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1Malaga
2019-02-1715:00Numancia1 - 1Osasuna
2019-02-1711:00Mallorca3 - 0Lugo
2019-02-1617:00Elche2 - 0Extremadura
2019-02-1617:00Zaragoza0 - 0Albacete
2019-02-1615:00La Coruna1 - 1Gimnastic
2019-02-1619:30Cadiz2 - 0Tenerife
2019-02-1619:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Alcorcon
2019-02-1520:00Cordoba1 - 2Granada
Adelante - Round: 25
2019-02-1019:00Malaga0 - 0Las Palmas
2019-02-1017:00Granada0 - 1La Coruna
2019-02-1017:00Almeria1 - 0Numancia
2019-02-1015:00Albacete2 - 0Mallorca
2019-02-1011:00Alcorcon1 - 2Cadiz
2019-02-0919:30Lugo1 - 2Zaragoza
2019-02-0919:00Tenerife0 - 2Cordoba
2019-02-0917:00Elche1 - 2Real Oviedo
2019-02-0917:00Extremadura1 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-0915:00Gimnastic1 - 0ReusFinished, Awarded Win
2019-02-0820:00Sp Gijon0 - 2Osasuna
Adelante - Round: 24
2019-02-0420:00Las Palmas1 - 1Zaragoza
2019-02-0319:00Extremadura0 - 3Sp Gijon
2019-02-0317:00Reus0 - 1ElcheFinished, Awarded Win
2019-02-0317:00Osasuna1 - 0Granada
2019-02-0315:00Real Oviedo2 - 1Cadiz
2019-02-0311:00Mallorca2 - 0Alcorcon
2019-02-0219:30La Coruna0 - 0Tenerife
2019-02-0217:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Gimnastic
2019-02-0217:00Cordoba1 - 3Albacete
2019-02-0215:00Numancia3 - 0Lugo
2019-02-0120:00Malaga1 - 1Almeria
Adelante - Round: 23
2019-01-2716:00Zaragoza2 - 0Real Oviedo
2019-01-2716:00Sp Gijon1 - 2La Coruna
2019-01-2716:00Lugo3 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-2716:00Elche1 - 1Numancia
2019-01-2716:00Albacete - Reus
2019-01-2716:00Cadiz1 - 1Mallorca
2019-01-2716:00Tenerife0 - 0Malaga
2019-01-2716:00Almeria0 - 1Osasuna
2019-01-2716:00Gimnastic0 - 0Las Palmas
2019-01-2716:00Alcorcon2 - 1Cordoba
2019-01-2716:00Granada0 - 0Extremadura
Adelante - Round: 22
2019-01-2016:00Extremadura0 - 2Real Oviedo
2019-01-2016:00Malaga2 - 1Lugo