FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S GFGA Dif.Pts.
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Julian AlvarezCA River Plate (Arg)1802115884
2Marco Gaston Ruben RodriguezCA Rosario Central1501916730
3Jose Gustavo SandAtletico Lanus1522421240
4Matias TisseraAtletico Lanus1422113485
8Martin Cauteruccio RodriguezCA Aldosivi1032319590
9Leandro Nicolas DiazEstudiantes de La Plata10320102011
10Silvio Ezequiel RomeroEstudiantes de La Plata1012522250
11Walter Ariel BouDefensa y Justicia1012520352
12Braian Ezequiel RomeroCA River Plate (Arg)1002111858
13Miguel Angel Merentiel SerranoDefensa y Justicia1002414279
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Casino and Poker
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.