FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Sporting CP12661020 2032
2 FC Porto1275912 1628
3 Sl Benfica1165902 1327
4 Sporting Braga1257804 924
5 FC Pacos Ferreira1266543 319
6 Vitoria Guimaraes1165614 319
7 CS Maritimo Madeira1266426 -214
8 CD Santa Clara1156416 -413
9 CD Nacional1165344 -213
10 Moreirense FC1266345 -513
11 Gil Vicente FC1156335 -312
12 CD Tondela1275336 -1012
13 Rio Ave FC1257255 -911
14 FC Famalicao1266255 -711
15 B SAD1165254 -311
16 Boavista FC1257174 -810
17 Sporting Farense1165236 -49
18 Portimonense SC1156227 -78
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Pedro Antonio Pereira GoncalvesSporting CP110119130
2Rodrigo Cunha Pereira de PinhoCS Maritimo Madeira71129661
3Thiago Santos SantanaCD Santa Clara7197610
4Sergio Miguel Relvas de OliveiraFC Porto63129131
5Haris SeferovicSl Benfica6094316
6Douglas Willian Da Silva SouzaFC Pacos Ferreira51119480
7Gian Luca WaldschmidtSl Benfica50127603
9Mario Gonzalez GutierrezCD Tondela4063951
10Andre Filipe Bras AndreVitoria Guimaraes42118650
11Ryan Stewart GauldSporting Farense42119840
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
490 - Round:
2021-05-1919:00Moreirense FC0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-05-1919:00CD Tondela0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-05-1919:00FC Porto0 - 0B SAD
2021-05-1919:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-05-1919:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-05-1919:00Portimonense SC0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-05-1919:00Sporting CP0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
2021-05-1919:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-05-1919:00CD Nacional0 - 0Rio Ave FC
2021-05-1619:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0FC Porto
2021-05-1619:00Sporting Farense0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-05-1619:00Sl Benfica0 - 0Sporting CP
2021-05-1619:00Boavista FC0 - 0Portimonense SC
2021-05-1619:00Sporting Braga0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-05-1619:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-05-1619:00B SAD0 - 0CD Santa Clara
2021-05-1619:00FC Famalicao0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-05-1619:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-05-1219:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
2021-05-1219:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0Rio Ave FC
2021-05-1219:00FC Porto0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-05-1219:00Portimonense SC0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-05-1219:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-05-1219:00CD Nacional0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-05-1219:00CD Tondela0 - 0B SAD
2021-05-1219:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-05-1219:00Sporting CP0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-05-0919:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-05-0919:00Sporting Braga0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-05-0919:00Moreirense FC0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-05-0919:00Sporting Farense0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-05-0919:00Sl Benfica0 - 0FC Porto
2021-05-0919:00B SAD0 - 0Portimonense SC
2021-05-0919:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0Sporting CP
2021-05-0919:00Boavista FC0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-05-0919:00FC Famalicao0 - 0CD Santa Clara
2021-05-0219:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-05-0219:00Portimonense SC0 - 0Rio Ave FC
2021-05-0219:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-05-0219:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-05-0219:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-05-0219:00FC Porto0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-05-0219:00CD Tondela0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-05-0219:00Sporting CP0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-05-0219:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0B SAD
2021-04-2519:00B SAD0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-04-2519:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-04-2519:00Sl Benfica0 - 0CD Santa Clara
2021-04-2519:00Boavista FC0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
2021-04-2519:00Moreirense FC0 - 0FC Porto
2021-04-2519:00Sporting Farense0 - 0Portimonense SC
2021-04-2519:00Sporting Braga0 - 0Sporting CP
2021-04-2519:00FC Famalicao0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-04-2519:00CD Nacional0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-04-2119:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0Rio Ave FC
2021-04-2119:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-04-2119:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-04-2119:00FC Porto0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-04-2119:00Sporting Braga0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-04-2119:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-04-2119:00Portimonense SC0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-04-2119:00CD Tondela0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-04-2119:00Sporting CP0 - 0B SAD
2021-04-1819:00Sl Benfica0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-04-1819:00Boavista FC0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-04-1819:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-04-1819:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0CD Santa Clara
2021-04-1819:00B SAD0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
2021-04-1819:00CD Nacional0 - 0FC Porto
2021-04-1819:00FC Famalicao0 - 0Portimonense SC
2021-04-1819:00Sporting Farense0 - 0Sporting CP
2021-04-1819:00Moreirense FC0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-04-1119:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-04-1119:00Boavista FC0 - 0Rio Ave FC
2021-04-1119:00CD Tondela0 - 0FC Porto
2021-04-1119:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-04-1119:00Portimonense SC0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-04-1119:00Sporting CP0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-04-1119:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-04-1119:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-04-1119:00Sporting Braga0 - 0B SAD
2021-04-0319:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-04-0319:00FC Famalicao0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-04-0319:00B SAD0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-04-0319:00Sporting Farense0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-04-0319:00FC Porto0 - 0CD Santa Clara
2021-04-0319:00Sl Benfica0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
2021-04-0319:00CD Nacional0 - 0Portimonense SC
2021-04-0319:00Moreirense FC0 - 0Sporting CP
2021-04-0319:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-03-2119:00Sporting CP0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-03-2119:00Boavista FC0 - 0Sporting Farense
2021-03-2119:00CD Santa Clara0 - 0CD Tondela
2021-03-2119:00Portimonense SC0 - 0FC Porto
2021-03-2119:00Rio Ave FC0 - 0B SAD
2021-03-2119:00FC Pacos Ferreira0 - 0Moreirense FC
2021-03-2119:00Sporting Braga0 - 0Sl Benfica
2021-03-2119:00Gil Vicente FC0 - 0CD Nacional
2021-03-2119:00CS Maritimo Madeira0 - 0FC Famalicao
2021-03-1419:00FC Famalicao0 - 0Sporting Braga
2021-03-1419:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0Gil Vicente FC
2021-03-1419:00FC Porto0 - 0FC Pacos Ferreira
2021-03-1419:00Sporting Farense0 - 0B SAD
2021-03-1419:00Sl Benfica0 - 0Boavista FC
2021-03-1419:00CD Nacional0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.