FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Ajax Amsterdam14771112 4234
2 PSV Eindhoven14771031 2233
3 Vitesse Arnhem1477923 1229
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam1477851 1729
5 AZ Alkmaar1477761 1327
6 FC Groningen1486824 326
7 FC Groningen1376823 426
8 Feyenoord Rotterdam1367751 1426
9 FC Twente Enschede1486734 824
10 FC Twente Enschede1486734 824
11 SC Heerenveen1468554 120
12 Sparta Rotterdam1477536 118
13 Sparta Rotterdam1477536 118
14 FC Utrecht1477383 -317
15 PEC Zwolle1477374 -616
16 Heracles Almelo1468437 -915
17 Fortuna Sittard1477347 -1213
18 PEC Zwolle1376274 -813
19 Fortuna Sittard1477347 -1213
20 RKC Waalwijk1477338 -1312
21 Heracles Almelo1367337 -1012
22 Willem II Tilburg1477239 -149
23 VVV Venlo1477239 -229
24 VVV Venlo1477239 -229
25 Willem II Tilburg1367229 -148
26 ADO Den Haag1477149 -227
27 FC Emmen1477059 -185
28 FC Emmen1477059 -185
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Danilo Pereira da SilvaFC Twente Enschede1131411520
3Steven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam1061310521
4Teun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar941412600
5Henk VeermanSC Heerenveen901412280
6Dusan TadicAjax Amsterdam941410431
7Lennart ThySparta Rotterdam831410690
8Donyell MalenPSV Eindhoven70139053
11Antony Mateus dos SantosAjax Amsterdam60138002
12Oussama DarfalouVitesse Arnhem60136985
13Lois OpendaVitesse Arnhem601410271
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
449 - Round:
2021-05-1612:30AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Heracles Almelonotstarted
2021-05-1612:30Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0RKC Waalwijknotstarted
2021-05-1612:30SC Heerenveen0 - 0Sparta Rotterdamnotstarted
2021-05-1612:30FC Twente Enschede0 - 0ADO Den Haagnotstarted
2021-05-1612:30FC Utrecht0 - 0PSV Eindhovennotstarted
2021-05-1612:30VVV Venlo0 - 0FC Emmennotstarted
2021-05-1612:30Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0Ajax Amsterdamnotstarted
2021-05-1612:30Willem II Tilburg0 - 0Fortuna Sittardnotstarted
2021-05-1612:30PEC Zwolle0 - 0FC Groningennotstarted
2021-05-1312:30PSV Eindhoven0 - 0PEC Zwollenotstarted
2021-05-1312:30RKC Waalwijk0 - 0FC Twente Enschedenotstarted
2021-05-1312:30Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0FC Utrechtnotstarted
2021-05-1312:30Fortuna Sittard0 - 0Vitesse Arnhemnotstarted
2021-05-1312:30Heracles Almelo0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdamnotstarted
2021-05-1312:30FC Groningen0 - 0AZ Alkmaarnotstarted
2021-05-1312:30FC Emmen0 - 0SC Heerenveennotstarted
2021-05-1312:30ADO Den Haag0 - 0Willem II Tilburgnotstarted
2021-05-1312:30Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0VVV Venlonotstarted
2021-05-0912:00FC Twente Enschede0 - 0Heracles Almelo
2021-05-0912:00PEC Zwolle0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2021-05-0912:00Willem II Tilburg0 - 0PSV Eindhoven
2021-05-0912:00VVV Venlo0 - 0RKC Waalwijk
2021-05-0912:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
2021-05-0912:00Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
2021-05-0912:00FC Emmen0 - 0FC Groningen
2021-05-0912:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2021-05-0912:00SC Heerenveen0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-05-0212:00Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0FC Emmen
2021-05-0212:00ADO Den Haag0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021-05-0212:00FC Groningen0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
2021-05-0212:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0SC Heerenveen
2021-05-0212:00Fortuna Sittard0 - 0FC Twente Enschede
2021-05-0212:00FC Utrecht0 - 0Willem II Tilburg
2021-05-0212:00Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0PEC Zwolle
2021-05-0212:00RKC Waalwijk0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-05-0212:00Heracles Almelo0 - 0VVV Venlo
2021-04-2512:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0FC Groningen
2021-04-2512:00Willem II Tilburg0 - 0RKC Waalwijk
2021-04-2512:00FC Twente Enschede0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-04-2512:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0VVV Venlo
2021-04-2512:00SC Heerenveen0 - 0PEC Zwolle
2021-04-2512:00Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-04-2512:00Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
2021-04-2512:00ADO Den Haag0 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2021-04-2512:00FC Emmen0 - 0Heracles Almelo
2021-04-1112:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
2021-04-1112:00FC Groningen0 - 0SC Heerenveen
2021-04-1112:00Heracles Almelo0 - 0Willem II Tilburg
2021-04-1112:00FC Utrecht0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021-04-1112:00VVV Venlo0 - 0PSV Eindhoven
2021-04-1112:00Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2021-04-1112:00RKC Waalwijk0 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
2021-04-1112:00PEC Zwolle0 - 0FC Twente Enschede
2021-04-1112:00Fortuna Sittard0 - 0FC Emmen
2021-04-0412:00Willem II Tilburg0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-04-0412:00VVV Venlo0 - 0FC Groningen
2021-04-0412:00FC Twente Enschede0 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
2021-04-0412:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0PEC Zwolle
2021-04-0412:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0Heracles Almelo
2021-04-0412:00ADO Den Haag0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-04-0412:00SC Heerenveen0 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
2021-04-0412:00FC Emmen0 - 0RKC Waalwijk
2021-04-0412:00Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2021-03-2113:00Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2021-03-2113:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0PSV Eindhoven
2021-03-2113:00Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0FC Emmen
2021-03-2113:00SC Heerenveen0 - 0FC Twente Enschede
2021-03-2113:00Heracles Almelo0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
2021-03-2113:00Fortuna Sittard0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-03-2113:00Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0Willem II Tilburg
2021-03-2113:00RKC Waalwijk0 - 0FC Groningen
2021-03-2113:00PEC Zwolle0 - 0VVV Venlo
2021-03-1413:00PEC Zwolle0 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
2021-03-1413:00Willem II Tilburg0 - 0SC Heerenveen
2021-03-1413:00VVV Venlo0 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2021-03-1413:00FC Utrecht0 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
2021-03-1413:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0RKC Waalwijk
2021-03-1413:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0FC Twente Enschede
2021-03-1413:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021-03-1413:00ADO Den Haag0 - 0Heracles Almelo
2021-03-1413:00FC Groningen0 - 0FC Emmen
2021-03-0713:00Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0FC Groningen
2021-03-0713:00FC Emmen0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
2021-03-0713:00Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 0VVV Venlo
2021-03-0713:00SC Heerenveen0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2021-03-0713:00Heracles Almelo0 - 0PEC Zwolle
2021-03-0713:00Fortuna Sittard0 - 0PSV Eindhoven
2021-03-0713:00FC Twente Enschede0 - 0Willem II Tilburg
2021-03-0713:00Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-03-0713:00RKC Waalwijk0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-02-2813:00PEC Zwolle0 - 0SC Heerenveen
2021-02-2813:00Vitesse Arnhem0 - 0VVV Venlo
2021-02-2813:00FC Utrecht0 - 0FC Emmen
2021-02-2813:00Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0Willem II Tilburg
2021-02-2813:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
2021-02-2813:00Heracles Almelo0 - 0FC Twente Enschede
2021-02-2813:00FC Groningen0 - 0Fortuna Sittard
2021-02-2813:00ADO Den Haag0 - 0RKC Waalwijk
2021-02-2813:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021-02-2113:00Willem II Tilburg0 - 0FC Utrecht
2021-02-2113:00RKC Waalwijk0 - 0Heracles Almelo
2021-02-2113:00VVV Venlo0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-02-2113:00FC Twente Enschede0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021-02-2113:00Fortuna Sittard0 - 0ADO Den Haag
2021-02-2113:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.