FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Ferencvarosi TC14771220 2438
2 Fehervar FC1596852 1829
3 MTK Budapest FC1688745 325
4 Puskas Akademia FC1679727 -423
5 Kisvarda FC1578654 -123
6 Paksi FC1688637 -121
7 Zalaegerszeg TE1688628 020
8 Mezokovesd Zsory SE1688628 -620
9 Ujpest FC1688547 -1219
10 Budapest Honved FC1688457 117
11 Budafoki Mte1578438 -915
12 Diosgyori VTK15873111 -1310
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Janos Csaba HahnPaksi FC92117712
2Ivan PetryakFehervar FC71147367
3Tokmac Chol NguenFerencvarosi TC70139012
5Martin AdamPaksi FC61136537
6Daniel GazdagBudapest Honved FC611311180
7Nemanja NikolicFehervar FC62147625
8Antonio MancePuskas Akademia FC501310042
9Krisztian SimonUjpest FC50129690
11Norbert Sandor BaloghBudapest Honved FC50118042
12Zsombor BereczMezokovesd Zsory SE411614400
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
363 - Round:
2021-05-1516:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-05-1516:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-05-1516:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-05-1516:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-05-1516:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-05-1516:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-05-0816:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-05-0816:00Paksi FC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-05-0816:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-05-0816:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-05-0816:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-05-0816:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-05-0116:00Ujpest FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-05-0116:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-05-0116:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-05-0116:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-05-0116:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-05-0116:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-04-2416:00Paksi FC0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-04-2416:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-04-2416:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-04-2416:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-04-2416:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-04-2416:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-04-1716:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-04-1716:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-04-1716:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-04-1716:00Paksi FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-04-1716:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-04-1716:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-04-1016:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-04-1016:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-04-1016:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-04-1016:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-04-1016:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-04-1016:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-04-0316:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-04-0316:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-04-0316:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-04-0316:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-04-0316:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-04-0316:00Paksi FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-03-2018:15Fehervar FC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FCnotstarted
2021-03-2016:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-03-2016:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-03-2016:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-03-2016:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-03-2016:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-03-2016:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-03-1316:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-03-1316:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-03-1316:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-03-1316:00Paksi FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-03-1316:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-03-1316:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-03-0616:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-03-0616:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-03-0616:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-03-0616:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-03-0616:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-03-0616:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-02-2716:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-02-2716:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-02-2716:00Paksi FC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-02-2716:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-02-2716:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-02-2716:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-02-2016:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-02-2016:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-02-2016:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-02-2016:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-02-2016:00Paksi FC0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-02-2016:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-02-1316:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-02-1316:00Fehervar FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-02-1316:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-02-1316:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-02-1316:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-02-1316:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-02-0616:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-02-0616:00Paksi FC0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-02-0616:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-02-0616:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-02-0616:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-02-0616:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-02-0316:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-02-0316:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-02-0316:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-02-0316:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-02-0316:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
2021-02-0316:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-01-3016:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FC
2021-01-3016:00Diosgyori VTK0 - 0Budafoki Mte
2021-01-3016:00Zalaegerszeg TE0 - 0Paksi FC
2021-01-3016:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Ujpest FC
2021-01-3016:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Kisvarda FC
2021-01-3016:00Fehervar FC0 - 0Budapest Honved FC
2021-01-2717:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-01-2716:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-01-2316:00Ujpest FC0 - 0Fehervar FC
2021-01-2316:00Kisvarda FC0 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SE
2021-01-2316:00Puskas Akademia FC0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC
2021-01-2316:00Budafoki Mte0 - 0MTK Budapest FC
2021-01-2316:00Paksi FC0 - 0Diosgyori VTK
2021-01-2316:00Budapest Honved FC0 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.