FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S GFGA Dif.Pts.
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
6Ryan MmaeeFerencvarosi TC85139782
9Balazs DzsudzsakDebreceni VSC631311040
10Jasmin MesanovicKisvarda FC601714380
11Barnabas VargaGyirmot FC Gyor621610983
33Patrik TischlerDebreceni VSC301347110
40Miroslav BjelosUjpest FC30103607
46Bence SosDebreceni VSC20146887
48Akos KinyikPaksi FC201310800
53Jose Antonio Delgado VillarBudapest Honved FC201411601
66Lukas KlemenzBudapest Honved FC101310411
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
363 - Round:
2022-01-3019:00Ujpest FC? - ?Ferencvarosi TCnotstarted
2022-01-3014:15Mezokovesd Zsory SE? - ?MTK Budapest FCnotstarted
2022-01-3012:00Puskas Akademia FC? - ?Fehervar FCnotstarted
2022-01-2918:30Budapest Honved FC? - ?Gyirmot FC Gyornotstarted
2022-01-2916:00Debreceni VSC? - ?Kisvarda FCnotstarted
2022-01-2913:30Paksi FC? - ?Zalaegerszeg TEnotstarted
2022-01-2717:30Puskas Akademia FC1 - 0Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-12-1917:45Zalaegerszeg TE2 - 0Ujpest FCfinished
2021-12-1915:30Gyirmot FC Gyor0 - 0Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-12-1912:00Kisvarda FC1 - 1Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-12-1818:30Fehervar FC1 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-12-1816:00MTK Budapest FC1 - 4Paksi FCfinished
2021-12-1813:45Ferencvarosi TC1 - 0Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-12-1217:45Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 2Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-12-1215:30Debreceni VSC2 - 0Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-12-1212:30Ujpest FC4 - 3Paksi FCfinished
2021-12-1118:30MTK Budapest FC0 - 2Fehervar FCfinished
2021-12-1116:15Budapest Honved FC2 - 2Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-12-1114:45Puskas Akademia FC3 - 0Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-12-0515:00MTK Budapest FC2 - 1Ujpest FCfinished
2021-12-0512:30Kisvarda FC2 - 1Fehervar FCfinished
2021-12-0416:30Zalaegerszeg TE2 - 1Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-12-0414:30Ferencvarosi TC1 - 1Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-12-0412:00Gyirmot FC Gyor0 - 1Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-12-0319:00Paksi FC2 - 3Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-11-2817:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 3Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-11-2814:45Puskas Akademia FC1 - 1Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-11-2812:30Debreceni VSC1 - 1Paksi FCfinished
2021-11-2718:30Budapest Honved FC1 - 2Ujpest FCfinished
2021-11-2716:00Fehervar FC3 - 2Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-11-2713:45Kisvarda FC5 - 0MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-11-2118:45Budapest Honved FC3 - 0MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-11-2116:30Ferencvarosi TC3 - 0Fehervar FCfinished
2021-11-2018:30Ujpest FC3 - 1Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-11-2016:00Gyirmot FC Gyor1 - 1Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-11-2011:30Paksi FC4 - 1Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-11-1919:00Zalaegerszeg TE1 - 1Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-11-0716:30Fehervar FC3 - 0Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-11-0714:30Kisvarda FC0 - 4Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-11-0618:30Puskas Akademia FC2 - 1Ujpest FCfinished
2021-11-0616:00Debreceni VSC5 - 3Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-11-0613:45Mezokovesd Zsory SE2 - 1Paksi FCfinished
2021-11-0519:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 3Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-10-3116:00Puskas Akademia FC3 - 1Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-10-3113:30Kisvarda FC5 - 0Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-10-3017:30Gyirmot FC Gyor0 - 2Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-10-3015:00MTK Budapest FC1 - 1Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-10-3012:45Mezokovesd Zsory SE2 - 2Ujpest FCfinished
2021-10-2917:45Fehervar FC2 - 1Paksi FCfinished
2021-10-2416:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-10-2413:45Budapest Honved FC2 - 3Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-10-2411:30Debreceni VSC0 - 3Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-10-2218:00Ujpest FC1 - 0Fehervar FCfinished
2021-10-2215:45Paksi FC2 - 2Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-10-2213:30Zalaegerszeg TE2 - 1Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-10-1715:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE1 - 0Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-10-1712:30Kisvarda FC0 - 0Ujpest FCfinished
2021-10-1617:30Fehervar FC2 - 1Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-10-1615:00Ferencvarosi TC1 - 2Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-10-1612:45Gyirmot FC Gyor2 - 1Paksi FCfinished
2021-10-1518:00MTK Budapest FC0 - 1Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-10-0315:00Paksi FC1 - 3Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-10-0312:15Zalaegerszeg TE2 - 0MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-10-0217:30Debreceni VSC1 - 1Fehervar FCfinished
2021-10-0215:00Puskas Akademia FC2 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-10-0212:45Ujpest FC1 - 3Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-10-0118:00Budapest Honved FC2 - 1Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-09-2615:00Ferencvarosi TC3 - 1Ujpest FCfinished
2021-09-2612:15Kisvarda FC2 - 1Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-09-2517:30Fehervar FC0 - 0Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-09-2515:00Gyirmot FC Gyor2 - 4Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-09-2512:45MTK Budapest FC1 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-09-2418:00Zalaegerszeg TE2 - 5Paksi FCfinished
2021-09-2218:00Fehervar FC0 - 1Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-09-1318:00Ujpest FC2 - 2Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-09-1215:30Puskas Akademia FC0 - 1Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-09-1118:00Mezokovesd Zsory SE2 - 2Fehervar FCfinished
2021-09-1115:45Paksi FC3 - 2MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-09-1112:45Budapest Honved FC0 - 1Ferencvarosi TCfinished
2021-09-1018:00Debreceni VSC5 - 0Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-08-2918:00Paksi FC2 - 1Ujpest FCfinished
2021-08-2915:45Gyirmot FC Gyor0 - 1Puskas Akademia FCfinished
2021-08-2818:30MTK Budapest FC? - ?Fehervar FC
2021-08-2818:30Fehervar FC2 - 1MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-08-2818:30Fehervar FC? - ?MTK Budapest FCcanceled
2021-08-2816:15Ferencvarosi TC4 - 2Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-08-2814:00Kisvarda FC2 - 0Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-08-2718:00Zalaegerszeg TE1 - 3Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-08-2216:15Puskas Akademia FC? - ?Ferencvarosi TCcanceled
2021-08-2216:00Ujpest FC1 - 2MTK Budapest FCfinished
2021-08-2213:45Mezokovesd Zsory SE0 - 0Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
2021-08-2118:30Budapest Honved FC3 - 1Paksi FCfinished
2021-08-2116:15Fehervar FC2 - 1Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-08-2114:00Debreceni VSC1 - 2Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-08-1518:00Ujpest FC1 - 1Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-08-1515:45Zalaegerszeg TE? - ?Puskas Akademia FCabandoned
2021-08-1418:30Gyirmot FC Gyor1 - 1Fehervar FCfinished
2021-08-1416:15Ferencvarosi TC4 - 1Mezokovesd Zsory SEfinished
2021-08-1414:00Paksi FC3 - 3Debreceni VSCfinished
2021-08-1318:00MTK Budapest FC1 - 2Kisvarda FCfinished
2021-08-0818:00Puskas Akademia FC1 - 6Paksi FCfinished
2021-08-0815:45Debreceni VSC2 - 2Ujpest FCfinished
2021-08-0718:00MTK Budapest FC1 - 0Budapest Honved FCfinished
2021-08-0715:45Mezokovesd Zsory SE3 - 2Zalaegerszeg TEfinished
2021-08-0618:00Kisvarda FC2 - 1Gyirmot FC Gyorfinished
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.