FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Hamburger SV1486923 1229
2 Holstein Kiel1486842 1028
3 Greuther Furth1477833 1127
4 VfL Bochum1486824 1126
5 Fortuna Dusseldorf1367724 123
6 VfL 1899 Osnabruck1468644 022
7 Erzgebirge Aue1477644 722
8 1. FC Heidenheim 18461486644 322
9 Hannover 961477626 520
10 Karlsruher SC1468617 219
11 1 FC Nuremberg1477545 219
12 SC Paderborn 071367535 218
13 SV Darmstadt 18981468536 118
14 SSV Jahn Regensburg1477455 -217
15 Eintracht Braunschweig1477338 -1812
16 SV Sandhausen1477329 -1911
17 FC St. Pauli1367157 -108
18 FC Wurzburger Kickers13761111 -184
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Simon TeroddeHamburger SV1521411910
2Christian Kuhlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 1846911410932
3Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 1898911411900
4Pascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue911411121
5Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 1898841412320
6Robert ZuljVfL Bochum72129581
7Simon ZollerVfL Bochum701411590
8Philipp HofmannKarlsruher SC711210580
9Florian KrugerErzgebirge Aue701411301
10Chris FuhrichSC Paderborn 07601410351
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
315 - Round:
2021-05-2313:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0Karlsruher SCnotstarted
2021-05-2313:30Hamburger SV0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweignotstarted
2021-05-2313:30Hannover 960 - 01 FC Nurembergnotstarted
2021-05-2313:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabrucknotstarted
2021-05-2313:30VfL Bochum0 - 0SV Sandhausennotstarted
2021-05-2313:30Greuther Furth0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorfnotstarted
2021-05-2313:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898notstarted
2021-05-2313:30SSV Jahn Regensburg0 - 0FC St. Paulinotstarted
2021-05-2313:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0SC Paderborn 07notstarted
2021-05-1613:30FC St. Pauli0 - 0Hannover 96notstarted
2021-05-1613:30Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickersnotstarted
2021-05-1613:301 FC Nuremberg0 - 0VfL Bochumnotstarted
2021-05-1613:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0Holstein Kielnotstarted
2021-05-1613:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0Hamburger SVnotstarted
2021-05-1613:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburgnotstarted
2021-05-1613:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846notstarted
2021-05-1613:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0Greuther Furthnotstarted
2021-05-1613:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0Erzgebirge Auenotstarted
2021-05-0911:30VfL Bochum0 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburg
2021-05-0911:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2021-05-0911:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0FC St. Pauli
2021-05-0911:30Greuther Furth0 - 0Karlsruher SC
2021-05-0911:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0SC Paderborn 07
2021-05-0911:30Hamburger SV0 - 01 FC Nuremberg
2021-05-0911:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0SV Sandhausen
2021-05-0911:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig
2021-05-0911:30Hannover 960 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898
2021-04-2511:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf
2021-04-2511:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 0VfL Bochum
2021-04-2511:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0Hannover 96
2021-04-2511:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0Holstein Kiel
2021-04-2511:30FC St. Pauli0 - 0Greuther Furth
2021-04-2511:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers
2021-04-2511:301 FC Nuremberg0 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846
2021-04-2511:30Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
2021-04-2511:30SSV Jahn Regensburg0 - 0Hamburger SV
2021-04-2111:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 01 FC Nuremberg
2021-04-2111:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898
2021-04-2111:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0SV Sandhausen
2021-04-2111:30Greuther Furth0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig
2021-04-2111:30Hannover 960 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburg
2021-04-2111:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0FC St. Pauli
2021-04-2111:30Hamburger SV0 - 0Karlsruher SC
2021-04-2111:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2021-04-2111:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0VfL Bochum
2021-04-1811:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 0Greuther Furth
2021-04-1811:30VfL Bochum0 - 0Hannover 96
2021-04-1811:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0Hamburger SV
2021-04-1811:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf
2021-04-1811:30FC St. Pauli0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers
2021-04-1811:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
2021-04-1811:301 FC Nuremberg0 - 0Holstein Kiel
2021-04-1811:30Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0SC Paderborn 07
2021-04-1811:30SSV Jahn Regensburg0 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846
2021-04-1111:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 01 FC Nuremberg
2021-04-1111:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig
2021-04-1111:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburg
2021-04-1111:30Greuther Furth0 - 0SV Sandhausen
2021-04-1111:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0FC St. Pauli
2021-04-1111:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0Karlsruher SC
2021-04-1111:30Hannover 960 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846
2021-04-1111:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0VfL Bochum
2021-04-1111:30Hamburger SV0 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898
2021-04-0411:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0Greuther Furth
2021-04-0411:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf
2021-04-0411:30Hannover 960 - 0Hamburger SV
2021-04-0411:30VfL Bochum0 - 0Holstein Kiel
2021-04-0411:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers
2021-04-0411:30SSV Jahn Regensburg0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
2021-04-0411:30FC St. Pauli0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig
2021-04-0411:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2021-04-0411:301 FC Nuremberg0 - 0SC Paderborn 07
2021-03-2112:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0Hannover 96
2021-03-2112:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburg
2021-03-2112:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0FC St. Pauli
2021-03-2112:30Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898
2021-03-2112:30Greuther Furth0 - 01 FC Nuremberg
2021-03-2112:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0VfL Bochum
2021-03-2112:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0SV Sandhausen
2021-03-2112:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0Karlsruher SC
2021-03-2112:30Hamburger SV0 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846
2021-03-1412:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0Holstein Kiel
2021-03-1412:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
2021-03-1412:30Hannover 960 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers
2021-03-1412:30VfL Bochum0 - 0Hamburger SV
2021-03-1412:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf
2021-03-1412:30SSV Jahn Regensburg0 - 0Greuther Furth
2021-03-1412:30FC St. Pauli0 - 0SC Paderborn 07
2021-03-1412:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig
2021-03-1412:301 FC Nuremberg0 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2021-03-0712:30Greuther Furth0 - 0VfL Bochum
2021-03-0712:30Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0SV Sandhausen
2021-03-0712:30FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 01. FC Heidenheim 1846
2021-03-0712:30Karlsruher SC0 - 0FC St. Pauli
2021-03-0712:30Hamburger SV0 - 0Holstein Kiel
2021-03-0712:30VfL 1899 Osnabruck0 - 0SSV Jahn Regensburg
2021-03-0712:30Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0Hannover 96
2021-03-0712:30SC Paderborn 070 - 0SV Darmstadt 1898
2021-03-0712:30Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 01 FC Nuremberg
2021-02-2812:30SV Sandhausen0 - 0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2021-02-2812:301. FC Heidenheim 18460 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf
2021-02-2812:30SV Darmstadt 18980 - 0Karlsruher SC
2021-02-2812:30Hannover 960 - 0Greuther Furth
2021-02-2812:30VfL Bochum0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers
2021-02-2812:30Holstein Kiel0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.