FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 FC Bayern Munich2613131943 7817284361
2 RB Leipzig2613131763 4811232757
3 VfL Wolfsburg2612141493 4514212351
4 Eintracht Frankfurt26131312113 5321261747
5 Borussia Dortmund2612141349 5423271743
6 Bayer 04 Leverkusen2613131178 4312181240
7 1. FC Union Berlin2613139116 401816838
8 SC Freiburg2614121079 391913037
9 VfB Stuttgart261214998 472426636
10 Borussia Monchengladbach261313998 442424436
11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim2613138612 402617-530
12 Werder Bremen2613137910 311918-730
13 FC Augsburg2613138513 271912-1329
14 Hertha BSC2613136614 312115-1424
15 1. FSV Mainz 052613136614 262515-1924
16 1. FC Cologne2613135813 252311-2123
17 DSC Arminia Bielefeld2614126416 202310-2522
18 FC Schalke 042614121718 16408-5310
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
4Wouter WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1722622301
7Silas Wamangituka FunduVfB Stuttgart1132519311
10Max Kruse1. FC Union Berlin1051510643
14Matheus Santos Carneiro Da CunhaHertha BSC722218141
17Vincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg732518992
18Nils PetersenSC Freiburg7124102715
19Krzysztof PiatekHertha BSC6026138411
20Andre HahnFC Augsburg602113475
22Jhon Andres Cordoba CopeteHertha BSC601611663
26Nicolas Ivan GonzalezVfB Stuttgart63159365
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
314 - Round:
2021-05-2916:00Holstein Kiel1 - 51. FC Colognefinished
2021-05-2616:301. FC Cologne0 - 1Holstein Kielfinished
2021-05-2213:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim2 - 1Hertha BSCfinished
2021-05-2213:30VfB Stuttgart0 - 2DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-05-2213:30Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 1SC Freiburgfinished
2021-05-2213:30Borussia Dortmund3 - 1Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-05-2213:30FC Bayern Munich5 - 2FC Augsburgfinished
2021-05-2213:301. FC Union Berlin2 - 1RB Leipzigfinished
2021-05-2213:30VfL Wolfsburg2 - 31. FSV Mainz 05finished
2021-05-2213:30Werder Bremen2 - 4Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-05-2213:301. FC Cologne1 - 0FC Schalke 04finished
2021-05-1618:30RB Leipzig2 - 2VfL Wolfsburgfinished
2021-05-1616:001. FSV Mainz 051 - 3Borussia Dortmundfinished
2021-05-1513:30FC Schalke 044 - 3Eintracht Frankfurtfinished
2021-05-1513:30DSC Arminia Bielefeld1 - 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheimfinished
2021-05-1513:30FC Augsburg2 - 0Werder Bremenfinished
2021-05-1513:30Hertha BSC0 - 01. FC Colognefinished
2021-05-1513:30SC Freiburg2 - 2FC Bayern Munichfinished
2021-05-1513:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen1 - 11. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-05-1513:30Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 2VfB Stuttgartfinished
2021-05-1216:00FC Schalke 041 - 2Hertha BSCfinished
2021-05-0916:00Hertha BSC0 - 0DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-05-0913:30Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 11. FSV Mainz 05finished
2021-05-0911:301. FC Cologne1 - 4SC Freiburgfinished
2021-05-0816:30FC Bayern Munich6 - 0Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-05-0813:30Werder Bremen0 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-05-0813:30Borussia Dortmund3 - 2RB Leipzigfinished
2021-05-0813:30VfL Wolfsburg3 - 01. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-05-0813:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim4 - 2FC Schalke 04finished
2021-05-0718:30VfB Stuttgart2 - 1FC Augsburgfinished
2021-05-0616:30Hertha BSC3 - 0SC Freiburgfinished
2021-05-0316:001. FSV Mainz 051 - 1Hertha BSCfinished
2021-04-2516:00Borussia Monchengladbach5 - 0DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-04-2513:30RB Leipzig2 - 0VfB Stuttgartfinished
2021-04-2416:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen3 - 1Eintracht Frankfurtfinished
2021-04-2413:30VfL Wolfsburg0 - 2Borussia Dortmundfinished
2021-04-2413:301. FSV Mainz 052 - 1FC Bayern Munichfinished
2021-04-2413:30FC Schalke 04? - ?Hertha BSCcanceled
2021-04-2413:301. FC Union Berlin3 - 1Werder Bremenfinished
2021-04-2413:30SC Freiburg1 - 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheimfinished
2021-04-2318:30FC Augsburg2 - 31. FC Colognefinished
2021-04-2118:30VfB Stuttgart1 - 3VfL Wolfsburgfinished
2021-04-2118:30Werder Bremen0 - 11. FSV Mainz 05finished
2021-04-2118:30Borussia Dortmund2 - 01. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-04-2118:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3 - 2Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-04-2116:30Hertha BSC? - ?SC Freiburgcanceled
2021-04-2018:30DSC Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0FC Schalke 04finished
2021-04-2018:30FC Bayern Munich2 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-04-2018:30Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0FC Augsburgfinished
2021-04-2016:301. FC Cologne2 - 1RB Leipzigfinished
2021-04-1816:001. FSV Mainz 05? - ?Hertha BSCcanceled
2021-04-1813:30Borussia Dortmund4 - 1Werder Bremenfinished
2021-04-1716:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen3 - 01. FC Colognefinished
2021-04-1713:30Borussia Monchengladbach4 - 0Eintracht Frankfurtfinished
2021-04-1713:301. FC Union Berlin2 - 1VfB Stuttgartfinished
2021-04-1713:30FC Augsburg0 - 0DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-04-1713:30VfL Wolfsburg2 - 3FC Bayern Munichfinished
2021-04-1713:30SC Freiburg4 - 0FC Schalke 04finished
2021-04-1618:30RB Leipzig0 - 0TSG 1899 Hoffenheimfinished
2021-04-1218:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-04-1116:001. FC Cologne2 - 31. FSV Mainz 05finished
2021-04-1113:30FC Schalke 041 - 0FC Augsburgfinished
2021-04-1016:30VfB Stuttgart2 - 3Borussia Dortmundfinished
2021-04-1013:30Eintracht Frankfurt4 - 3VfL Wolfsburgfinished
2021-04-1013:30FC Bayern Munich1 - 11. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-04-1013:30Hertha BSC2 - 2Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-04-1013:30Werder Bremen1 - 4RB Leipzigfinished
2021-04-0918:30DSC Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0SC Freiburgfinished
2021-04-0416:001. FC Union Berlin1 - 1Hertha BSCfinished
2021-04-0413:30VfB Stuttgart1 - 0Werder Bremenfinished
2021-04-0318:30Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1SC Freiburgfinished
2021-04-0316:30RB Leipzig0 - 1FC Bayern Munichfinished
2021-04-0313:30Borussia Dortmund1 - 2Eintracht Frankfurtfinished
2021-04-0313:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen2 - 1FC Schalke 04finished
2021-04-0313:30VfL Wolfsburg1 - 01. FC Colognefinished
2021-04-0313:301. FSV Mainz 051 - 1DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-04-0313:30FC Augsburg2 - 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheimfinished
2021-03-2117:00SC Freiburg2 - 0FC Augsburgfinished
2021-03-2114:30Hertha BSC3 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-03-2112:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 21. FSV Mainz 05finished
2021-03-2017:30FC Schalke 040 - 3Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-03-2014:301. FC Cologne2 - 2Borussia Dortmundfinished
2021-03-2014:30Werder Bremen1 - 2VfL Wolfsburgfinished
2021-03-2014:30FC Bayern Munich4 - 0VfB Stuttgartfinished
2021-03-2014:30Eintracht Frankfurt5 - 21. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-03-1919:30DSC Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1RB Leipzigfinished
2021-03-1417:00VfB Stuttgart2 - 0TSG 1899 Hoffenheimfinished
2021-03-1414:30RB Leipzig1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurtfinished
2021-03-1412:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen1 - 2DSC Arminia Bielefeldfinished
2021-03-1317:30Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Hertha BSCfinished
2021-03-1314:30VfL Wolfsburg5 - 0FC Schalke 04finished
2021-03-1314:301. FC Union Berlin2 - 11. FC Colognefinished
2021-03-1314:301. FSV Mainz 051 - 0SC Freiburgfinished
2021-03-1314:30Werder Bremen1 - 3FC Bayern Munichfinished
2021-03-1219:30FC Augsburg3 - 1Borussia Monchengladbachfinished
2021-03-1017:30DSC Arminia Bielefeld0 - 2Werder Bremenfinished
2021-03-0717:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld0 - 01. FC Union Berlinfinished
2021-03-0714:301. FC Cologne1 - 1Werder Bremenfinished
2021-03-0617:30FC Bayern Munich4 - 2Borussia Dortmundfinished
2021-03-0614:30Hertha BSC2 - 1FC Augsburgfinished
2021-03-0614:30Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1VfB Stuttgartfinished
2021-03-0614:30SC Freiburg0 - 3RB Leipzigfinished
2021-03-0614:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim2 - 1VfL Wolfsburgfinished
2021-03-0614:30Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 1Bayer 04 Leverkusenfinished
2021-03-0519:30FC Schalke 040 - 01. FSV Mainz 05finished
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Online Casino
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.