FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Grenoble Foot17891043 1534
2 Troyes AC17891043 1134
3 FC Toulouse1798953 1332
4 AJ Auxerre1798944 1531
5 Paris FC1798944 731
6 Clermont Foot1789863 1230
7 SM Caen1798755 -126
8 Chamois Niort FC1688736 -424
9 Sochaux1789593 724
10 SC Amiens1798656 223
11 Valenciennes FC1688565 -121
12 Dunkerque1798629 -520
13 AC Havre1789557 -720
14 AC Ajaccio1789467 -1018
15 FC Chambly Oise1798377 -916
16 EA Guingamp1789377 -616
17 Pau FC1789359 -1014
18 AS Nancy1789359 -714
19 Rodez Aveyron1798287 -1114
20 LB Chateauroux17983410 -1113
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Mickael Le BihanAJ Auxerre1301613500
4Rhys HealeyFC Toulouse80146428
5Yoann TouzgharTroyes AC811611074
6Gaetan WeissbeckSochaux701715000
7Remy DugimontAJ Auxerre71158816
8Baptiste GuillaumeValenciennes FC60129430
9Stijn SpieringsFC Toulouse65108970
10Mathias AutretAJ Auxerre601612960
11Bryan LasmeSochaux63157196
13Jim AllevinahClermont Foot501711264
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.