FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 LOSC Lille17981061 1936
2 Olympique Lyonnais17891061 2036
3 Paris Saint-Germain17981124 2935
4 FC Stade Rennes1798944 731
5 Olympique Marseille1578843 728
6 RC Lens1688835 227
7 Montpellier HSC1798836 127
8 SCO Angers1798836 -327
9 FC Metz1789656 223
10 Stade Brestois 291789728 -323
11 OGC Nice1697646 -122
12 FC Girondins Bordeaux1798647 -222
13 AS Saint-Etienne1789467 -718
14 Stade Reims17710458 -417
15 FC Nantes1789368 -1215
16 RC Strasbourg Alsace17894211 -1014
17 Dijon FCO1798269 -1412
18 FC Lorient17893311 -1412
19 Olympique Nimes17983311 -2012
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Kylian Sanmi Mbappe LottinParis Saint-Germain124138154
2Boulaye DiaStade Reims1041511881
3Karl Brilliant Toko EkambiOlympique Lyonnais901511771
4Memphis DepayOlympique Lyonnais851712084
5Andy DelortMontpellier HSC801512230
7Burak YilmazLOSC Lille721611843
10Philana Tinotenda KadewereOlympique Lyonnais70169814
11Moise KeanParis Saint-Germain70117591
12Ibrahima NianeFC Metz6164750
13Ludovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg Alsace631613381
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
301 - Round:
2021-05-2318:00FC Nantes0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-05-2318:00FC Metz0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-05-2318:00Stade Reims0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-05-2318:00RC Lens0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-05-2318:00SCO Angers0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-05-2318:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0Paris Saint-Germain
2021-05-2318:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-05-2318:00FC Stade Rennes0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-05-2318:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0Dijon FCO
2021-05-2318:00Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0OGC Nice
2021-05-1618:00Dijon FCO0 - 0FC Nantes
2021-05-1618:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0Stade Reims
2021-05-1618:00FC Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0RC Lens
2021-05-1618:00LOSC Lille0 - 0AS Saint-Etienne
2021-05-1618:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0SCO Angers
2021-05-1618:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0FC Stade Rennes
2021-05-1618:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-05-1618:00OGC Nice0 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsace
2021-05-1618:00FC Lorient0 - 0FC Metz
2021-05-1618:00Olympique Nimes0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
2021-05-0918:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-05-0918:00FC Metz0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-05-0918:00Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-05-0918:00RC Lens0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-05-0918:00SCO Angers0 - 0Dijon FCO
2021-05-0918:00FC Stade Rennes0 - 0Paris Saint-Germain
2021-05-0918:00OGC Nice0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-05-0918:00Stade Reims0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-05-0918:00FC Nantes0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-05-0918:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-05-0218:00FC Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0FC Stade Rennes
2021-05-0218:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0RC Lens
2021-05-0218:00Olympique Nimes0 - 0Stade Reims
2021-05-0218:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0FC Nantes
2021-05-0218:00Dijon FCO0 - 0FC Metz
2021-05-0218:00Dijon FCO0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
2021-05-0218:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0AS Saint-Etienne
2021-05-0218:00FC Lorient0 - 0SCO Angers
2021-05-0218:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsace
2021-05-0218:00LOSC Lille0 - 0OGC Nice
2021-04-2518:00FC Metz0 - 0Paris Saint-Germain
2021-04-2518:00SCO Angers0 - 0Paris Saint-Germain
2021-04-2518:00FC Lorient0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-04-2518:00RC Lens0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-04-2518:00Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-04-2518:00OGC Nice0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-04-2518:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0FC Nantes
2021-04-2518:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-04-2518:00FC Stade Rennes0 - 0Dijon FCO
2021-04-2518:00Stade Reims0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-04-1818:00SCO Angers0 - 0FC Stade Rennes
2021-04-1818:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0AS Saint-Etienne
2021-04-1818:00LOSC Lille0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-04-1818:00FC Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-04-1818:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0RC Lens
2021-04-1818:00Dijon FCO0 - 0OGC Nice
2021-04-1818:00Stade Reims0 - 0FC Metz
2021-04-1818:00Olympique Nimes0 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsace
2021-04-1818:00FC Nantes0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
2021-04-1818:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-04-1118:00FC Stade Rennes0 - 0FC Nantes
2021-04-1118:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-04-1118:00FC Metz0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-04-1118:00OGC Nice0 - 0Stade Reims
2021-04-1118:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-04-1118:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0Dijon FCO
2021-04-1118:00Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0SCO Angers
2021-04-1118:00RC Lens0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-04-1118:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-04-1118:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0Paris Saint-Germain
2021-04-0418:00RC Lens0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0Dijon FCO
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0FC Metz
2021-04-0418:00FC Nantes0 - 0OGC Nice
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Nimes0 - 0AS Saint-Etienne
2021-04-0418:00Stade Reims0 - 0FC Stade Rennes
2021-04-0418:00FC Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsace
2021-04-0418:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-04-0418:00FC Lorient0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-04-0418:00SCO Angers0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-03-2120:00Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0Paris Saint-Germainnotstarted
2021-03-2118:00OGC Nice0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-03-2118:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0Olympique Marseille
2021-03-2118:00FC Metz0 - 0FC Stade Rennes
2021-03-2118:00FC Nantes0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-03-2118:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-03-2118:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0SCO Angers
2021-03-2118:00Dijon FCO0 - 0Stade Reims
2021-03-2118:00LOSC Lille0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-03-2118:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0RC Lens
2021-03-1418:00RC Lens0 - 0FC Metz
2021-03-1418:00FC Lorient0 - 0OGC Nice
2021-03-1418:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0Stade Brestois 29
2021-03-1418:00Dijon FCO0 - 0FC Girondins Bordeaux
2021-03-1418:00Olympique Nimes0 - 0Montpellier HSC
2021-03-1418:00Stade Reims0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
2021-03-1418:00FC Stade Rennes0 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsace
2021-03-1418:00SCO Angers0 - 0AS Saint-Etienne
2021-03-1418:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0FC Nantes
2021-03-1418:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0LOSC Lille
2021-03-0718:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 0RC Lens
2021-03-0718:00OGC Nice0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-03-0718:00RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 0Olympique Nimes
2021-03-0718:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0FC Lorient
2021-03-0718:00FC Metz0 - 0SCO Angers
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.