FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 LOSC Lille3016141893 509253163
2 Paris Saint-Germain3015152037 6711324663
3 Olympique Lyonnais3015151794 5914282960
4 RC Lens3014161398 462225448
5 Olympique Marseille3015151299 381815245
6 Montpellier HSC30161412810 481918-144
7 FC Stade Rennes30151512810 371420444
8 FC Metz30151511910 361519442
9 SCO Angers30141611712 332318-1040
10 OGC Nice30151511613 391620-239
11 Stade Reims30141691110 362324038
12 FC Girondins Bordeaux30151510614 322319-636
13 Stade Brestois 2930151510515 432814-1035
14 RC Strasbourg Alsace3015159615 372521-733
15 AS Saint-Etienne3015158913 302116-1633
16 Olympique Nimes3015158517 302713-2629
17 FC Lorient3015157815 362714-1829
18 FC Nantes30151551312 312316-1528
19 Dijon FCO3016142919 202915-3115
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
3Boulaye DiaStade Reims1352822981
7Karl Brilliant Toko EkambiOlympique Lyonnais1202620691
9Ludovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg Alsace1132823811
10Philana Tinotenda KadewereOlympique Lyonnais1002817777
11Gaetan LabordeMontpellier HSC1003025980
12Andy DelortMontpellier HSC1002217850
15Ui-Jo HwangFC Girondins Bordeaux902818764
16Jonathan Christian DavidLOSC Lille903019097
17Stephy Alvaro MavididiMontpellier HSC8027144411
18Florian ThauvinOlympique Marseille802921353
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
301 - Round:
2021-05-3016:00FC Nantes0 - 1FC Toulousefinished
2021-05-2718:45FC Toulouse1 - 2FC Nantesfinished
2021-05-2319:00Olympique Lyonnais2 - 3OGC Nicefinished
2021-05-2319:00RC Lens0 - 0OGC Nicefinished
2021-05-2319:00Stade Brestois 290 - 2Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-05-2319:00Stade Reims1 - 2FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-05-2319:00AS Saint-Etienne0 - 1Dijon FCOfinished
2021-05-2319:00FC Stade Rennes2 - 0Olympique Nimesfinished
2021-05-2319:00RC Strasbourg Alsace1 - 1FC Lorientfinished
2021-05-2319:00SCO Angers1 - 2LOSC Lillefinished
2021-05-2319:00FC Metz1 - 0Olympique Marseillefinished
2021-05-2319:00FC Nantes1 - 2Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-05-2118:45FC Toulouse3 - 0Grenoble Footfinished
2021-05-1818:45Grenoble Foot2 - 0Paris FCfinished
2021-05-1619:00OGC Nice0 - 2RC Strasbourg Alsacefinished
2021-05-1619:00Montpellier HSC0 - 0Stade Brestois 29finished
2021-05-1619:00Montpellier HSC2 - 1FC Stade Rennesfinished
2021-05-1619:00Olympique Marseille3 - 2SCO Angersfinished
2021-05-1619:00LOSC Lille0 - 0AS Saint-Etiennefinished
2021-05-1619:00FC Girondins Bordeaux3 - 0RC Lensfinished
2021-05-1619:00Olympique Nimes2 - 5Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-05-1619:00FC Lorient2 - 1FC Metzfinished
2021-05-1619:00Dijon FCO0 - 4FC Nantesfinished
2021-05-1619:00Paris Saint-Germain4 - 0Stade Reimsfinished
2021-05-0919:00FC Stade Rennes1 - 1Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-05-0915:05Stade Reims0 - 1Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-05-0913:00FC Metz0 - 3Olympique Nimesfinished
2021-05-0913:00OGC Nice3 - 2Stade Brestois 29finished
2021-05-0913:00SCO Angers3 - 0Dijon FCOfinished
2021-05-0913:00RC Strasbourg Alsace2 - 3Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-05-0911:00AS Saint-Etienne1 - 0Olympique Marseillefinished
2021-05-0815:00Olympique Lyonnais4 - 1FC Lorientfinished
2021-05-0811:00FC Nantes3 - 0FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-05-0719:00RC Lens0 - 3LOSC Lillefinished
2021-05-0219:00RC Lens2 - 3Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-05-0215:05Montpellier HSC1 - 2AS Saint-Etiennefinished
2021-05-0213:00Olympique Nimes2 - 2Stade Reimsfinished
2021-05-0213:00Stade Brestois 291 - 4FC Nantesfinished
2021-05-0213:00Dijon FCO1 - 5FC Metzfinished
2021-05-0213:00FC Lorient2 - 0SCO Angersfinished
2021-05-0211:00FC Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0FC Stade Rennesfinished
2021-05-0119:00LOSC Lille2 - 0OGC Nicefinished
2021-05-0115:00Paris Saint-Germain2 - 1RC Lensfinished
2021-04-3019:00Olympique Marseille1 - 1RC Strasbourg Alsacefinished
2021-04-2519:00Olympique Lyonnais2 - 3LOSC Lillefinished
2021-04-2515:05SCO Angers0 - 1LOSC Lillefinished
2021-04-2513:00FC Lorient4 - 1FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-04-2513:00RC Lens2 - 1Olympique Nimesfinished
2021-04-2513:00RC Strasbourg Alsace1 - 2FC Nantesfinished
2021-04-2513:00FC Stade Rennes5 - 1Dijon FCOfinished
2021-04-2511:00OGC Nice3 - 1Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-04-2415:00FC Metz1 - 3Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-04-2411:00AS Saint-Etienne1 - 2Stade Brestois 29finished
2021-04-2319:00Stade Reims1 - 3Olympique Marseillefinished
2021-04-1819:00FC Nantes1 - 2Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-04-1815:05FC Girondins Bordeaux0 - 3Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-04-1813:00Dijon FCO2 - 0OGC Nicefinished
2021-04-1813:00Stade Brestois 291 - 1RC Lensfinished
2021-04-1813:00Olympique Nimes1 - 1RC Strasbourg Alsacefinished
2021-04-1813:00Stade Reims0 - 0FC Metzfinished
2021-04-1811:00Paris Saint-Germain3 - 2AS Saint-Etiennefinished
2021-04-1715:00Olympique Marseille3 - 2FC Lorientfinished
2021-04-1710:45SCO Angers0 - 3FC Stade Rennesfinished
2021-04-1619:00LOSC Lille1 - 1Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-04-1119:00Olympique Lyonnais3 - 0SCO Angersfinished
2021-04-1115:05Olympique Lyonnais3 - 0Dijon FCOfinished
2021-04-1113:00AS Saint-Etienne4 - 1FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-04-1113:00OGC Nice0 - 0Stade Reimsfinished
2021-04-1113:00RC Lens4 - 1FC Lorientfinished
2021-04-1113:00Stade Brestois 291 - 1Olympique Nimesfinished
2021-04-1111:00FC Stade Rennes1 - 0FC Nantesfinished
2021-04-1019:00Montpellier HSC3 - 3Olympique Marseillefinished
2021-04-1015:00RC Strasbourg Alsace1 - 4Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-04-0919:00FC Metz0 - 2LOSC Lillefinished
2021-04-0418:00RC Lens1 - 1Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0Dijon FCOfinished
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Marseille4 - 0FC Metzfinished
2021-04-0418:00FC Nantes1 - 2OGC Nicefinished
2021-04-0418:00Olympique Nimes0 - 2AS Saint-Etiennefinished
2021-04-0418:00Stade Reims2 - 2FC Stade Rennesfinished
2021-04-0418:00FC Girondins Bordeaux2 - 3RC Strasbourg Alsacefinished
2021-04-0418:00Paris Saint-Germain0 - 1LOSC Lillefinished
2021-04-0418:00FC Lorient1 - 0Stade Brestois 29finished
2021-04-0418:00SCO Angers1 - 1Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-03-2120:00Olympique Lyonnais2 - 4Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-03-2116:05AS Saint-Etienne0 - 4Paris Saint-Germainfinished
2021-03-2114:00FC Nantes1 - 1FC Lorientfinished
2021-03-2114:00Montpellier HSC3 - 1FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-03-2114:00Stade Brestois 290 - 0SCO Angersfinished
2021-03-2114:00Dijon FCO0 - 1Stade Reimsfinished
2021-03-2112:00RC Strasbourg Alsace1 - 2RC Lensfinished
2021-03-2016:00LOSC Lille1 - 2Olympique Nimesfinished
2021-03-2012:00FC Metz1 - 3FC Stade Rennesfinished
2021-03-1920:00OGC Nice3 - 0Olympique Marseillefinished
2021-03-1420:00Paris Saint-Germain1 - 2FC Nantesfinished
2021-03-1416:05Paris Saint-Germain0 - 0LOSC Lillefinished
2021-03-1414:00RC Lens2 - 2FC Metzfinished
2021-03-1414:00FC Lorient1 - 1OGC Nicefinished
2021-03-1414:00Dijon FCO1 - 3FC Girondins Bordeauxfinished
2021-03-1414:00FC Stade Rennes1 - 0RC Strasbourg Alsacefinished
2021-03-1412:00Olympique Nimes1 - 1Montpellier HSCfinished
2021-03-1316:00Olympique Marseille3 - 1Stade Brestois 29finished
2021-03-1312:00SCO Angers0 - 1AS Saint-Etiennefinished
2021-03-1220:00Stade Reims1 - 1Olympique Lyonnaisfinished
2021-03-1018:00Olympique Marseille1 - 0FC Stade Rennesfinished
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Online Casino
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.