FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Carlisle United2110111236 1239
2 Newport County AFC209111154 1038
3 Forest Green Rovers2110111074 937
4 Cheltenham Town2111101056 935
5 Crawley Town221012976 634
6 Morecambe FC2010101046 -334
7 Cambridge United2111101047 1334
8 Leyton Orient2211111039 633
9 Salford City FC20119965 1233
10 Exeter City19109874 1431
11 Walsall FC221210796 -330
12 Colchester United211011786 -229
13 Tranmere Rovers20911848 -228
14 Oldham Athletic2111108310 -427
15 Bolton Wanderers211110759 -826
16 Port Vale2211117411 -425
17 Harrogate Town FC20911749 -325
18 Bradford City211110669 -524
19 Scunthorpe United2110117212 -1023
20 Mansfield Town2111104116 -123
21 Barrow AFC211110489 -220
22 Stevenage FC201010488 -620
23 Grimsby Town2211115512 -1820
24 Southend United2010104412 -2016
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Paul Philip MullinCambridge United1742117371
2Daniel JohnsonLeyton Orient1402118171
4James Oliver VaughanTranmere Rovers1031614130
6Matt JayExeter City921612860
7Jamille Antonio MattForest Green Rovers912118190
8Conor Michael McAlenyOldham Athletic921612671
9Ryan BowmanExeter City901714361
10Elijah Anuoluwapo AdebayoWalsall FC802015801
11Eoin DoyleBolton Wanderers811815630
12Conor Dominic Geoffrey WilkinsonLeyton Orient702014881
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
240 - Round:
2019-05-2516:00Newport County AFC0 - 1Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-05-1320:45Forest Green Rovers1 - 1Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-05-1219:00Mansfield Town3 - 5Newport County AFCfinished
2019-05-1020:45Tranmere Rovers1 - 0Forest Green Roversfinished
2019-05-0920:45Newport County AFC1 - 1Mansfield Townfinished
2019-05-0416:00Bury FC1 - 1Port Valefinished
2019-05-0416:00Yeovil Town0 - 0Carlisle Unitedfinished
2019-05-0416:00Swindon Town3 - 1Notts Countyfinished
2019-05-0416:00Stevenage FC2 - 0Cheltenham Townfinished
2019-05-0416:00Oldham Athletic2 - 5Northampton Townfinished
2019-05-0416:00Morecambe FC1 - 1Newport County AFCfinished
2019-05-0416:00Milton Keynes Dons1 - 0Mansfield Townfinished
2019-05-0416:00Macclesfield Town1 - 1Cambridge Unitedfinished
2019-05-0416:00Lincoln City0 - 3Colchester Unitedfinished
2019-05-0416:00Grimsby Town2 - 0Crewe Alexandrafinished
2019-05-0416:00Forest Green Rovers0 - 0Exeter Cityfinished
2019-05-0416:00Crawley Town3 - 1Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-04-3020:45Newport County AFC2 - 0Oldham Athleticfinished
2019-04-3020:45Tranmere Rovers1 - 1Bury FCfinished
2019-04-2716:00Port Vale0 - 1Macclesfield Townfinished
2019-04-2716:00Notts County2 - 1Grimsby Townfinished
2019-04-2716:00Northampton Town2 - 2Yeovil Townfinished
2019-04-2716:00Newport County AFC1 - 0Lincoln Cityfinished
2019-04-2716:00Mansfield Town1 - 2Stevenage FCfinished
2019-04-2716:00Cheltenham Town3 - 2Swindon Townfinished
2019-04-2716:00Crewe Alexandra4 - 3Forest Green Roversfinished
2019-04-2716:00Exeter City1 - 0Oldham Athleticfinished
2019-04-2716:00Cambridge United1 - 2Morecambe FCfinished
2019-04-2716:00Tranmere Rovers0 - 0Bury FCpostponed
2019-04-2716:00Colchester United2 - 0Milton Keynes Donsfinished
2019-04-2716:00Carlisle United4 - 2Crawley Townfinished
2019-04-2216:00Yeovil Town1 - 1Colchester Unitedfinished
2019-04-2216:00Swindon Town1 - 2Crewe Alexandrafinished
2019-04-2216:00Stevenage FC1 - 1Exeter Cityfinished
2019-04-2216:00Oldham Athletic3 - 2Mansfield Townfinished
2019-04-2216:00Milton Keynes Dons1 - 1Port Valefinished
2019-04-2216:00Macclesfield Town0 - 0Newport County AFCfinished
2019-04-2216:00Lincoln City0 - 0Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-04-2216:00Grimsby Town1 - 0Carlisle Unitedfinished
2019-04-2216:00Forest Green Rovers2 - 1Cambridge Unitedfinished
2019-04-2216:00Crawley Town1 - 1Notts Countyfinished
2019-04-2216:00Morecambe FC4 - 0Cheltenham Townfinished
2019-04-2216:00Bury FC3 - 1Northampton Townfinished
2019-04-1916:00Cambridge United0 - 0Swindon Townfinished
2019-04-1916:00Notts County1 - 2Milton Keynes Donsfinished
2019-04-1916:00Northampton Town3 - 1Macclesfield Townfinished
2019-04-1916:00Newport County AFC3 - 1Bury FCfinished
2019-04-1916:00Mansfield Town4 - 0Morecambe FCfinished
2019-04-1916:00Crewe Alexandra2 - 0Yeovil Townfinished
2019-04-1916:00Colchester United1 - 0Grimsby Townfinished
2019-04-1916:00Cheltenham Town0 - 0Oldham Athleticfinished
2019-04-1916:00Carlisle United1 - 0Lincoln Cityfinished
2019-04-1916:00Port Vale1 - 4Stevenage FCfinished
2019-04-1916:00Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Forest Green Roversfinished
2019-04-1914:00Exeter City1 - 3Crawley Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Stevenage FC3 - 0Carlisle Unitedfinished
2019-04-1316:00Oldham Athletic2 - 2Swindon Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Northampton Town1 - 1Mansfield Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Morecambe FC1 - 1Grimsby Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Lincoln City1 - 1Cheltenham Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Forest Green Rovers2 - 0Macclesfield Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Crewe Alexandra3 - 0Notts Countyfinished
2019-04-1316:00Cambridge United0 - 3Newport County AFCfinished
2019-04-1316:00Bury FC2 - 0Colchester Unitedfinished
2019-04-1316:00Tranmere Rovers2 - 1Milton Keynes Donsfinished
2019-04-1316:00Yeovil Town0 - 1Crawley Townfinished
2019-04-1316:00Exeter City2 - 0Port Valefinished
2019-04-0920:45Macclesfield Town3 - 2Exeter Cityfinished
2019-04-0920:45Newport County AFC0 - 0Swindon Townfinished
2019-04-0616:00Carlisle United3 - 2Bury FCfinished
2019-04-0616:00Notts County2 - 2Northampton Townfinished
2019-04-0616:00Newport County AFC0 - 0Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-04-0616:00Milton Keynes Dons0 - 2Lincoln Cityfinished
2019-04-0616:00Mansfield Town1 - 0Cambridge Unitedfinished
2019-04-0616:00Macclesfield Town1 - 1Morecambe FCfinished
2019-04-0616:00Grimsby Town0 - 2Stevenage FCfinished
2019-04-0616:00Crawley Town1 - 2Forest Green Roversfinished
2019-04-0616:00Colchester United0 - 2Oldham Athleticfinished
2019-04-0616:00Cheltenham Town1 - 1Exeter Cityfinished
2019-04-0616:00Swindon Town1 - 1Yeovil Townfinished
2019-04-0616:00Port Vale1 - 0Crewe Alexandrafinished
2019-04-0220:45Bury FC0 - 3Cambridge Unitedfinished
2019-04-0220:45Oldham Athletic2 - 0Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-03-3016:00Yeovil Town1 - 3Newport County AFCfinished
2019-03-3016:00Tranmere Rovers3 - 0Carlisle Unitedfinished
2019-03-3016:00Stevenage FC0 - 3Notts Countyfinished
2019-03-3016:00Oldham Athletic2 - 0Grimsby Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Northampton Town1 - 2Port Valefinished
2019-03-3016:00Morecambe FC1 - 0Crawley Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Lincoln City1 - 1Macclesfield Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Exeter City1 - 4Mansfield Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Bury FC1 - 3Swindon Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Crewe Alexandra1 - 3Cheltenham Townfinished
2019-03-3016:00Cambridge United0 - 1Colchester Unitedfinished
2019-03-3016:00Forest Green Rovers1 - 2Milton Keynes Donsfinished
2019-03-2316:00Mansfield Town1 - 2Crewe Alexandrafinished
2019-03-2316:00Carlisle United2 - 2Cambridge Unitedfinished
2019-03-2316:00Cheltenham Town3 - 1Northampton Townfinished
2019-03-2316:00Colchester United0 - 2Tranmere Roversfinished
2019-03-2316:00Crawley Town0 - 3Lincoln Cityfinished
2019-03-2316:00Grimsby Town0 - 0Bury FCfinished
2019-03-2316:00Macclesfield Town2 - 2Stevenage FCfinished
2019-03-2316:00Milton Keynes Dons2 - 0Yeovil Townfinished
2019-03-2316:00Newport County AFC0 - 0Oldham Athleticpostponed
2019-03-2316:00Notts County0 - 1Exeter Cityfinished
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.