FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Lincoln City2010101325 1441
2 Hull City199101216 1337
3 Portsmouth FC191091054 1735
4 Doncaster Rovers181081035 1233
5 Charlton Athletic19811955 732
6 Ipswich Town181081026 432
7 Peterborough United188101026 1032
8 Crewe Alexandra20119938 430
9 Accrington Stanley1688934 630
10 Fleetwood Town201010857 1029
11 Sunderland AFC1899783 929
12 Oxford United20911848 328
13 Blackpool20911839 -327
14 Gillingham FC2010108210 -326
15 Plymouth Argyle21129759 -926
16 Milton Keynes Dons211011678 125
17 Shrewsbury Town20911596 -424
18 Bristol Rovers1899648 -722
19 Northampton Town211296411 -1722
20 AFC Wimbledon20911569 -821
21 Wigan Athletic2010105411 -1419
22 Rochdale AFC1899549 -719
23 Swindon Town201195213 -1617
24 Burton Albion2211112713 -2213
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Luke JephcottPlymouth Argyle1211711643
2Jonson Scott Clarke-HarrisPeterborough United1231815830
3Joe PigottAFC Wimbledon1011916210
4Matthew James TaylorOxford United902015562
5John MarquisPortsmouth FC921914773
6Callum CampsFleetwood Town802016512
7Charlie WykeSunderland AFC801611253
8Kane HemmingsBurton Albion801411342
9Mallik Rashaun Coley WilksHull City701714171
10Jorge Edward GrantLincoln City752017960
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.