FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 Norwich City2312111454 1147
2 Swansea City2312111274 1443
3 Brentford FC2211111183 1541
4 AFC Bournemouth2210121183 1941
5 Reading FC2311121247 640
6 Watford FC2211111075 837
7 Middlesbrough FC2210121066 1036
8 Stoke City231211986 435
9 Barnsley2311121049 -234
10 Bristol City2211111039 -133
11 Reading FC2010101037 433
12 Preston North End23121110211 -132
13 Blackburn Rovers231112959 1132
14 Huddersfield Town2312119410 -431
15 Luton Town221111868 -430
16 Cardiff City221111859 429
17 Coventry City231112689 -926
18 Millwall FC2111105106 -225
19 Birmingham City2312115810 -1223
20 Nottingham Forest2311125711 -1022
21 Queens Park Rangers221111499 -1021
22 Derby County2211114711 -1019
23 Sheffield Wednesday2312116710 -819
24 Rotherham United2010104412 -1016
25 Wycombe Wanderers2312113614 -1915
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Adam James ArmstrongBlackburn Rovers1632218880
2Ivan ToneyBrentford FC1642219070
4Teemu Eino Antero PukkiNorwich City1132117352
5Dominic Ayodele Solanke-MitchellAFC Bournemouth902218222
6Kieffer Roberto Francisco MooreCardiff City801612981
7Jamal LoweSwansea City802317311
8Cauley Martin Woodrow PatchingBarnsley852017230
9Andre Morgan Rami AyewSwansea City812219351
10Emiliano Buendia StatiNorwich City711916480
11Felix Junior StanislasAFC Bournemouth711712432
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.