FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
League Standings
NoTeamPHA WDL S YC RC GFGA Dif.Pts.
1 FC Midtjylland1367832 927
2 Broendby IF1367904 727
3 AGF Aarhus1376733 1024
4 AGF Aarhus1376733 1024
5 Randers FC1367715 922
6 Sonderjyske1376634 421
7 FC Copenhagen1376625 120
8 Aalborg BK1367544 -319
9 FC Nordsjaelland1367445 316
10 Odense Boldklub1376445 -216
11 Vejle BK1367436 -615
12 AC Horsens1376139 -146
13 Lyngby BK1376049 -184
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
No Name Team Goals Pen. Matches played Minutes played Substituted in
1Jesper LindstromBroendby IF801310591
2Patrick MortensenAGF Aarhus821311650
3Haji Amir WrightSonderjyske70116793
4Mikael UhreBroendby IF711311020
6Anders Kvindebjerg JacobsenSonderjyske621311000
7Anders Laustrup DreyerFC Midtjylland50129640
8Kamil WilczekFC Copenhagen50117172
9Pione Sisto Ifolo EmirmijaFC Midtjylland50127933
10Iver FossumAalborg BK50129901
11Jonas Older WindFC Copenhagen5298060
Match Fixtures
Date Time Country Score Away Status
228 - Round:
2021-03-2114:00Broendby IF0 - 0AGF Aarhus
2021-03-2114:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0Vejle BK
2021-03-2114:00Randers FC0 - 0FC Copenhagen
2021-03-2114:00AC Horsens0 - 0Lyngby BK
2021-03-2114:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0Sonderjyske
2021-03-2114:00Aalborg BK0 - 0Odense Boldklub
2021-03-1414:00FC Copenhagen0 - 0FC Midtjylland
2021-03-1414:00AGF Aarhus0 - 0Randers FC
2021-03-1414:00Sonderjyske0 - 0AC Horsens
2021-03-1414:00Odense Boldklub0 - 0Broendby IF
2021-03-1414:00Lyngby BK0 - 0FC Nordsjaelland
2021-03-1414:00Vejle BK0 - 0Aalborg BK
2021-03-0714:00Aalborg BK0 - 0Sonderjyske
2021-03-0714:00Vejle BK0 - 0Odense Boldklub
2021-03-0714:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0AGF Aarhus
2021-03-0714:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0AC Horsens
2021-03-0714:00Randers FC0 - 0Lyngby BK
2021-03-0714:00Broendby IF0 - 0FC Copenhagen
2021-03-0318:00FC Copenhagen0 - 0Vejle BK
2021-03-0318:00Broendby IF0 - 0Randers FC
2021-03-0318:00AGF Aarhus0 - 0FC Nordsjaelland
2021-03-0318:00Sonderjyske0 - 0Odense Boldklub
2021-03-0318:00AC Horsens0 - 0Aalborg BK
2021-03-0318:00Lyngby BK0 - 0FC Midtjylland
2021-02-2814:00FC Copenhagen0 - 0AGF Aarhus
2021-02-2814:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0Broendby IF
2021-02-2814:00Sonderjyske0 - 0Lyngby BK
2021-02-2814:00Odense Boldklub0 - 0Randers FC
2021-02-2814:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0Aalborg BK
2021-02-2814:00Vejle BK0 - 0AC Horsens
2021-02-2114:00AC Horsens0 - 0Odense Boldklub
2021-02-2114:00Lyngby BK0 - 0FC Copenhagen
2021-02-2114:00Aalborg BK0 - 0FC Midtjylland
2021-02-2114:00Randers FC0 - 0FC Nordsjaelland
2021-02-2114:00AGF Aarhus0 - 0Sonderjyske
2021-02-2114:00Broendby IF0 - 0Vejle BK
2021-02-1414:00FC Copenhagen0 - 0Sonderjyske
2021-02-1414:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0AC Horsens
2021-02-1414:00Odense Boldklub0 - 0AGF Aarhus
2021-02-1414:00Aalborg BK0 - 0Randers FC
2021-02-1414:00Lyngby BK0 - 0Broendby IF
2021-02-1414:00Vejle BK0 - 0FC Nordsjaelland
2021-02-0714:00Randers FC0 - 0FC Midtjylland
2021-02-0714:00AC Horsens0 - 0FC Copenhagen
2021-02-0714:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0Odense Boldklub
2021-02-0714:00Sonderjyske0 - 0Vejle BK
2021-02-0714:00AGF Aarhus0 - 0Lyngby BK
2021-02-0714:00Broendby IF0 - 0Aalborg BK
2021-02-0318:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0Broendby IF
2021-02-0318:00Aalborg BK0 - 0FC Copenhagen
2021-02-0318:00Vejle BK0 - 0AGF Aarhus
2021-02-0318:00Odense Boldklub0 - 0Lyngby BK
2021-02-0318:00Randers FC0 - 0AC Horsens
2021-02-0318:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0Sonderjyske
2020-12-2118:00FC Midtjylland3 - 1FC Nordsjaellandfinished
2020-12-2019:00AC Horsens1 - 2Broendby IFfinished
2020-12-2017:00FC Copenhagen1 - 1Odense Boldklubfinished
2020-12-2015:00AGF Aarhus3 - 0Aalborg BKfinished
2020-12-2013:00Sonderjyske0 - 1Randers FCfinished
2020-12-2013:00Lyngby BK0 - 0Vejle BKfinished
2020-12-1418:00Odense Boldklub1 - 1FC Midtjyllandfinished
2020-12-1317:00Broendby IF2 - 1Sonderjyskefinished
2020-12-1315:00FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1FC Copenhagenfinished
2020-12-1313:00Aalborg BK3 - 2Lyngby BKfinished
2020-12-1313:00AC Horsens1 - 2AGF Aarhusfinished
2020-12-1118:00Randers FC3 - 1Vejle BKfinished
2020-12-0718:00AGF Aarhus3 - 1Broendby IFfinished
2020-12-0617:00Lyngby BK0 - 3Randers FCfinished
2020-12-0615:00FC Copenhagen2 - 0AC Horsensfinished
2020-12-0613:00Sonderjyske2 - 1FC Nordsjaellandfinished
2020-12-0515:00Vejle BK0 - 2FC Midtjyllandfinished
2020-12-0418:00Odense Boldklub2 - 1Aalborg BKfinished
2020-11-3018:00Broendby IF4 - 1Lyngby BKfinished
2020-11-2917:00FC Nordsjaelland3 - 1AGF Aarhusfinished
2020-11-2915:00Sonderjyske1 - 3FC Copenhagenfinished
2020-11-2913:00AC Horsens3 - 1Vejle BKfinished
2020-11-2815:00FC Midtjylland0 - 0Aalborg BKfinished
2020-11-2718:00Randers FC2 - 1Odense Boldklubfinished
2020-11-2318:00FC Copenhagen1 - 2Randers FCfinished
2020-11-2217:00Vejle BK0 - 2Broendby IFfinished
2020-11-2215:00AGF Aarhus1 - 2FC Midtjyllandfinished
2020-11-2213:00Odense Boldklub1 - 1Sonderjyskefinished
2020-11-2213:00Aalborg BK1 - 1FC Nordsjaellandfinished
2020-11-2018:00Lyngby BK1 - 1AC Horsensfinished
2020-11-0819:00AC Horsens0 - 3Sonderjyskefinished
2020-11-0817:00FC Midtjylland4 - 0FC Copenhagenfinished
2020-11-0815:00Broendby IF3 - 1Odense Boldklubfinished
2020-11-0813:00FC Nordsjaelland1 - 1Vejle BKfinished
2020-11-0813:00Lyngby BK1 - 2AGF Aarhusfinished
2020-11-0618:00Randers FC1 - 2Aalborg BKfinished
2020-11-0218:00Sonderjyske1 - 1AGF Aarhusfinished
2020-11-0117:00Aalborg BK2 - 1Broendby IFfinished
2020-11-0115:00FC Copenhagen4 - 2Lyngby BKfinished
2020-11-0113:00Odense Boldklub1 - 0AC Horsensfinished
2020-10-3115:00FC Nordsjaelland4 - 1FC Midtjyllandfinished
2020-10-3018:00Vejle BK0 - 3Randers FCfinished
2020-10-2618:00Aalborg BK1 - 3Vejle BKfinished
2020-10-2517:00AGF Aarhus0 - 1FC Copenhagenfinished
2020-10-2515:00Randers FC1 - 2Sonderjyskefinished
2020-10-2513:00AC Horsens1 - 1FC Nordsjaellandfinished
2020-10-2416:00Broendby IF2 - 3FC Midtjyllandfinished
2020-10-2317:00Lyngby BK0 - 3Odense Boldklubfinished
2020-10-1917:00FC Nordsjaelland1 - 0Randers FCfinished
2020-10-1816:00FC Copenhagen1 - 2Aalborg BKfinished
2020-10-1814:00Sonderjyske2 - 0Broendby IFfinished
Paid Soccer Predictions
Stop spending money on tipsters that don't deliver. We are called Top Bet Predictions for a reason because we are highly accurate. You get a high win rate, medium to high odds and we'll deliver our tips and predictions right to your email. Don't spend any more money on poor quality predictions.Choose the membership plan that is right for you and immediately start receiving the best football predictions.
Top Bet of the Day
Match Facts and Predictions
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Embed the predictions table to your site by copying the code below.