Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Valencia Spain La LigaValencia home pageValencia wikilinkEstadio Mestalla
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Barcelona381919269381577290365487
2 Ath Madrid38191922106602103555292676
3 Real Madrid3819192151280883663461768
4 Valencia3819191516764390351351661
5 Sevilla37181917812705117662441859
6 Ath Bilbao38191913141152612054145-453
7 Espanol3819191411136319224850-253
8 Betis381919148166138914452-850
9 Sociedad3819191311145698244546-150
10 Alaves38191913111455510113950-1150
11 Eibar3819191114136848324650-447
12 Villarreal38191910141466611834952-344
13 Malaga23111213460002617943
14 Osasuna221111126400030201042
15 La Coruna221111119200035171842
16 Leganes37191810121555110643443-942
17 Celta Vigo3819191011176098465362-941
18 Granada201010116300027131439
19 Sp Gijon2111107860002117429
20 Las Palmas20101051050002425-125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
13Simone Zaza13500
41Munir El Haddadi6100
47Mario Suarez3100
36Geoffrey Kondogbia3200
7Kevin Gameiro3200
12Rodrigo2100
3Santi Mina2100
33Daniel Parejo1001
11Ruben Sobrino1000
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-12-1020:00Champions LeagueAjax - Valencia
2019-12-0717:30La LigaLevante2 - 4Valencia
2019-11-3020:00La LigaValencia2 - 1Villarreal
2019-11-2717:55Champions LeagueValencia2 - 2Chelsea
2019-11-2315:00La LigaBetis2 - 1Valencia
2019-11-0915:00La LigaValencia2 - 0Granada
2019-11-0520:00Champions LeagueValencia4 - 1Lille
2019-11-0212:00La LigaEspanol1 - 2Valencia
2019-10-3018:00La LigaValencia1 - 1Sevilla
2019-10-2720:00La LigaOsasuna3 - 1Valencia
2019-10-2319:00Champions LeagueLille1 - 1Valencia
2019-10-1914:00La LigaAth Madrid1 - 1Valencia
2019-10-0516:30La LigaValencia2 - 1Alaves
2019-10-0219:00Champions LeagueValencia0 - 3Ajax
2019-09-2811:00La LigaAth Bilbao0 - 1Valencia