Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Tianjin Teda China Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda home pageTianjin Teda wikilinkTianjin Olympic Center Stadium
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Shanghai East Asia FC301515215400077334468
2 Guangzhou Evergrande301515203700082364663
3 Shandong Luneng301515177600057391858
4 Beijing Guoan301515158700064451953
5 Jiangsu Sainty301515139800047331448
6 HEBEI CFFC301515109110004650-439
7 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua301515108120004453-938
8 Beijing Renhe301515910110003346-1337
9 Tianjin Quanjian30151599120004148-736
10 Guangzhou R&F F.C.301515106140004961-1236
11 Dalian Yifang301515105150003757-2035
12 Henan Jianye301515104160003045-1534
13 Tianjin Teda30151588140004154-1332
14 Changchun Yatai30151588140004555-1032
15 Chongqing Lifan30151588140004046-632
16 Hangzhou Greentown25121375130002433-926
17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng30151573200003466-3224
18 Shijiazhuang Yongchang25121349120002248-2621
19 YANBIAN30151548180003063-3320
20 Liaoning Hongyun30151546200003074-4418
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-07-2011:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda3 - 3Dalian Yifang
2019-07-1610:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F F.C.2 - 1Tianjin Teda
2019-07-1112:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande
2019-07-0709:30Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda2 - 1Jiangsu Sainty
2019-06-2911:35Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan1 - 0Tianjin Teda
2019-06-2211:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda2 - 1Shandong Luneng
2019-06-1611:35Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen FC0 - 0Tianjin Teda
2019-06-0211:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda1 - 2Beijing Guoan
2019-05-2507:30Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe2 - 1Tianjin Teda
2019-05-1907:30Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda2 - 0HEBEI CFFC
2019-05-1011:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda1 - 1Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2019-05-0407:30Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall1 - 1Tianjin Teda
2019-04-2807:30Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda0 - 2Shanghai East Asia FC
2019-04-2011:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye2 - 3Tianjin Teda
2018-11-1107:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande5 - 1Tianjin Teda