Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Stabaek Norway TippeligaenStabaek home pageStabaek wikilinkNadderud Stadion
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Rosenborg291415187400047242361
2 Molde291514184600061303158
3 Viking301515191900065432258
4 Aalesund301515176700056302657
5 Brann301515167600042311155
6 FK Haugesund301515164900043311252
7 Sogndal301515155900045291650
8 Vaalerenga301515118100003742-541
9 Sarpsborg 08301515117110004437740
10 Odd Ballklubb301515107120003638-237
11 Tromso301515113150004145-436
12 Bodoe/Glimt301515613100003033-331
13 Stroemsgodset30151579130004446-230
14 Stabaek301515611120003749-1229
15 Lillestroem301515611120003344-1129
16 Start30151585160003051-2129
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
2Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo17423
14Tonny Brochmann8400
11Muhamed Keita7410
41Agon Mehmeti4100
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-08-1814:00TippeligaenStabaek2 - 0Kristiansund BK
2019-08-1417:00TippeligaenStabaek1 - 1Vaalerenga
2019-08-0416:00TippeligaenStabaek1 - 1FK Haugesund
2019-07-2116:00TippeligaenBrann2 - 1Stabaek
2019-07-1517:00TippeligaenStabaek3 - 3Sarpsborg 08
2019-07-1017:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb2 - 1Stabaek
2019-07-0517:00TippeligaenStroemsgodset0 - 2Stabaek
2019-06-3016:00TippeligaenStabaek0 - 0Ranheim
2019-06-2316:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK0 - 1Stabaek
2019-06-1717:00TippeligaenStabaek0 - 1Tromso
2019-05-1616:00TippeligaenViking3 - 0Stabaek
2019-05-1218:00TippeligaenStabaek0 - 1Brann
2019-05-0416:00TippeligaenMjoendalen1 - 0Stabaek
2019-04-2816:00TippeligaenStabaek2 - 0Bodoe/Glimt
2019-04-2216:00TippeligaenFK Haugesund3 - 0Stabaek