Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
St Pauli Germany 2. BundesligaSt Pauli home pageSt Pauli wikilinkMillerntor-Stadion
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf341717135165856714965-1644
2 Braunschweig341717816100003741-440
3 St Pauli189910440003022834
4 Union Berlin1899710100027151231
5 FC Heidenheim188108640003023730
6 Holstein Kiel18998640003425930
7 Kaiserslautern33171679170003954-1530
8 Stuttgart34171777205196653270-3828
9 Paderborn1810877400042301228
10 Bochum18997650002823527
11 Jahn Regensburg188106840003128326
12 Dynamo Dresden18997470002327-425
13 SPVGG Greuther Fürth188106660002131-1024
14 Aue18996480002523222
15 Hannover34171756235026443171-4021
16 Nurnberg341717310214595942668-4219
17 Bielefeld18994680002228-618
18 Wuerzburger Kickers945522000147717
19 Sandhausen18992790001827-913
20 Duisburg189934110001633-1713
21 Magdeburg18991890002035-1511
22 Munich 1860945225000713-68
23 Karlsruhe954153000511-68
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
36Dimitrios Diamantakos7100
40Henk Veerman6210
40Alexander Meier6320
45Christopher Buchtmann5100
45Ryo Miyaichi5200
46Aziz Bouhaddouz4210
45Enver Cenk Sahin4000
44Waldemar Sobota4200
49Sami Allagui4300
44Lasse Sobiech3110
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-0812:302. BundesligaSt Pauli1 - 1Bochum
2019-11-0112:302. BundesligaSt Pauli - Karlsruhe
2019-10-2511:302. BundesligaFC Heidenheim - St Pauli
2019-10-1811:302. BundesligaSt Pauli - Darmstadt
2019-10-0411:302. BundesligaNurnberg - St Pauli
2019-09-2911:302. BundesligaSt Pauli2 - 0Sandhausen
2019-09-2211:302. BundesligaOsnabrueck1 - 1St Pauli
2019-09-1618:302. BundesligaSt Pauli2 - 0Hamburg
2019-08-3111:002. BundesligaDynamo Dresden3 - 3St Pauli
2019-08-2618:302. BundesligaSt Pauli2 - 1Holstein Kiel
2019-08-1711:002. BundesligaStuttgart2 - 1St Pauli
2019-08-0218:302. BundesligaSt Pauli1 - 3SPVGG Greuther Fürth
2019-07-2711:302. BundesligaBielefeld1 - 1St Pauli
2019-05-1913:302. BundesligaSPVGG Greuther Fürth2 - 1St Pauli
2019-05-1213:302. BundesligaSt Pauli0 - 0Bochum