Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Santos FC Brazil BrasileiraoSantos FC home pageSantos FC wikilinkVila Belmiro
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Palmeiras3718192211400060263477
2 Internacional3719181912600050272369
3 Flamengo341618188800051272462
4 Sao Paulo3517181613600046321461
5 Gremio3519161611800047281959
6 Atletico MG3417171771000057391858
7 Ponte Preta35181715101000038281055
8 Atletico PR3618181581300053371653
9 Cruzeiro3718191311130003134-350
10 Coritiba3417171211110003740-347
11 Botafogo RJ3619171211130003341-847
12 Santos FC3617191210140004237546
13 Figueirense3617191112130004446-245
14 Fluminense361917129150003241-945
15 Corinthians3719181111150003434044
16 Chapecoense AF3718191011160003249-1741
17 Vitoria361818910170003356-2337
18 Santa Cruz381919813170004355-1237
19 America MG33161798160002740-1335
20 Sport3718197690002933-427
21 Sport Club do Recife22121064120001834-1622
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
1Gabriel18520
10Vitor10420
18Ricardo Oliveira8400
18Bruno Henrique8500
16Rodrygo8300
25Jonathan Copete7400
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-1021:00BrasileiraoGoias - Santos FC
2019-11-0621:00BrasileiraoAvai FC - Santos FC
2019-11-0321:00BrasileiraoSantos FC4 - 1Botafogo RJ
2019-10-3021:00BrasileiraoSantos FC - Bahia
2019-10-2721:00BrasileiraoCorinthians - Santos FC
2019-10-2019:00BrasileiraoAtletico MG2 - 0Santos FC
2019-10-1700:00BrasileiraoSantos FC - Ceara
2019-10-1319:00BrasileiraoInternacional - Santos FC
2019-10-1000:30BrasileiraoSantos FC2 - 0Palmeiras
2019-10-0520:00BrasileiraoVasco da Gama0 - 1Santos FC
2019-09-2919:00BrasileiraoSantos FC2 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-09-2623:00BrasileiraoFluminense1 - 1Santos FC
2019-09-2200:00BrasileiraoSantos FC0 - 3Gremio
2019-09-1414:00BrasileiraoFlamengo1 - 0Santos FC
2019-09-0819:00BrasileiraoSantos FC1 - 1Atletico PR