Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Odd Ballklubb Norway TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb home pageOdd Ballklubb wikilinkSkagerak Arena
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Rosenborg291415187400047242361
2 Molde291514184600061303158
3 Viking301515191900065432258
4 Aalesund301515176700056302657
5 Brann301515167600042311155
6 FK Haugesund301515164900043311252
7 Sogndal301515155900045291650
8 Vaalerenga301515118100003742-541
9 Sarpsborg 08301515117110004437740
10 Odd Ballklubb301515107120003638-237
11 Tromso301515113150004145-436
12 Bodoe/Glimt301515613100003033-331
13 Stroemsgodset30151579130004446-230
14 Stabaek301515611120003749-1229
15 Lillestroem301515611120003344-1129
16 Start30151585160003051-2129
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
4Olivier Occean10401
11Bentley7200
11Fredrik Nordkvelle7420
26Espen Ruud5100
26Fredrik Semb Berge5000
26Rafik Zekhnini5100
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-2417:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb - Tromso
2019-11-0818:00TippeligaenBrann1 - 0Odd Ballklubb
2019-11-0418:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb3 - 2Mjoendalen
2019-10-2717:00TippeligaenStabaek0 - 0Odd Ballklubb
2019-10-2016:00TippeligaenRanheim4 - 1Odd Ballklubb
2019-10-0516:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb1 - 1Vaalerenga
2019-09-2916:00TippeligaenStroemsgodset2 - 3Odd Ballklubb
2019-09-2216:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb3 - 0Sarpsborg 08
2019-09-1516:00TippeligaenViking2 - 0Odd Ballklubb
2019-08-3017:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb3 - 1Bodoe/Glimt
2019-08-2516:00TippeligaenMolde2 - 2Odd Ballklubb
2019-08-1716:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb1 - 1Rosenborg
2019-08-1116:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK1 - 1Odd Ballklubb
2019-08-0316:00TippeligaenOdd Ballklubb2 - 1Lillestroem
2019-07-1416:00TippeligaenMjoendalen2 - 0Odd Ballklubb