Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Major League Soccer home page wikilink
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 New York Red Bulls341717225700062332971
2 Atlanta United331716206700066402666
3 Sporting Kansas City331716178800059392059
4 FC Dallas33161716890005244856
5 Seattle Sounders FC3216161751000050351556
6 Los Angeles FC321517167900065491655
7 New York City FC3317161581000057451253
8 DC United3417171491100060501051
9 Portland Timbers31161514980004839951
10 Columbus Crew321715148100004142-150
11 Real Salt Lake331617146120005354-148
12 Philadelphia Union321616145130004746147
13 L.A. Galaxy321715138110006157447
14 Vancouver Whitecaps331617138120005365-1247
15 Montreal Impact331716134160004352-943
16 New England Rev.3317161010130004854-640
17 Houston Dynamo33161798160005457-335
18 Minnesota United331716112200004870-2235
19 Toronto FC33161796180005461-733
20 Chicago Fire34171788180004861-1332
21 Colorado Rapids34171787190003663-2731
22 Orlando City32151764210003769-3222
23 San Jose Earthquakes32151749190004562-1721
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
11Christian Ramirez14300
22Carlos Darwin Quintero11210
36Abu Danladi8300
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-09-1521:30Major League SoccerMinnesota United - Real Salt Lake
2019-09-1200:30Major League SoccerHouston Dynamo2 - 0Minnesota United
2019-09-0202:30Major League SoccerLos Angeles FC0 - 2Minnesota United
2019-08-2301:30Major League SoccerSporting Kansas City1 - 0Minnesota United
2019-08-1800:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United1 - 1Orlando City
2019-08-1500:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United1 - 0Colorado Rapids
2019-08-1100:00Major League SoccerFC Dallas5 - 3Minnesota United
2019-08-0420:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United1 - 0Portland Timbers
2019-07-2800:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United0 - 0Vancouver Whitecaps
2019-07-2102:00Major League SoccerReal Salt Lake1 - 1Minnesota United
2019-07-1400:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United1 - 0FC Dallas
2019-07-0623:30Major League SoccerMontreal Impact2 - 3Minnesota United
2019-07-0400:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United3 - 1San Jose Earthquakes
2019-06-2920:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United7 - 1FC Cincinnati
2019-06-0220:00Major League SoccerMinnesota United2 - 3Philadelphia Union