Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Leganes Spain La LigaLeganes home pageLeganes wikilinkButarque
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Barcelona381919269381577290365487
2 Ath Madrid38191922106602103555292676
3 Real Madrid3819192151280883663461768
4 Valencia3819191516764390351351661
5 Sevilla37181917812705117662441859
6 Ath Bilbao38191913141152612054145-453
7 Espanol3819191411136319224850-253
8 Betis381919148166138914452-850
9 Sociedad3819191311145698244546-150
10 Alaves38191913111455510113950-1150
11 Eibar3819191114136848324650-447
12 Villarreal38191910141466611834952-344
13 Malaga23111213460002617943
14 Osasuna221111126400030201042
15 La Coruna221111119200035171842
16 Leganes37191810121555110643443-942
17 Celta Vigo3819191011176098465362-941
18 Granada201010116300027131439
19 Sp Gijon2111107860002117429
20 Las Palmas20101051050002425-125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
22Youssef En-Nesyri9400
30Alexander Szymanowski8511
38Guido Carrillo6212
38Gabriel5310
40Nabil El Zhar3000
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-0820:00La LigaSociedad1 - 1Leganes
2019-11-0317:30La LigaLeganes1 - 2Eibar
2019-10-3020:15La LigaReal Madrid5 - 0Leganes
2019-10-2614:00La LigaLeganes1 - 0Mallorca
2019-10-1916:30La LigaGetafe2 - 0Leganes
2019-10-0511:00La LigaLeganes1 - 2Levante
2019-09-2816:30La LigaGranada1 - 0Leganes
2019-09-2517:00La LigaLeganes1 - 1Ath Bilbao
2019-09-2214:00La LigaValencia1 - 1Leganes
2019-09-1414:00La LigaLeganes0 - 3Villarreal
2019-08-3119:00La LigaBetis2 - 1Leganes
2019-08-2517:00La LigaLeganes0 - 1Ath Madrid
2019-08-1719:00La LigaLeganes0 - 1Osasuna
2019-05-1818:00La LigaHuesca2 - 1Leganes
2019-05-1216:30La LigaLeganes0 - 2Espanol