Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Las Palmas Spain La LigaLas Palmas home pageLas Palmas wikilinkGran Canaria
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Barcelona381919269381577290365487
2 Ath Madrid38191922106602103555292676
3 Real Madrid3819192151280883663461768
4 Valencia3819191516764390351351661
5 Sevilla37181917812705117662441859
6 Ath Bilbao38191913141152612054145-453
7 Espanol3819191411136319224850-253
8 Betis381919148166138914452-850
9 Sociedad3819191311145698244546-150
10 Alaves38191913111455510113950-1150
11 Eibar3819191114136848324650-447
12 Villarreal38191910141466611834952-344
13 Malaga23111213460002617943
14 Osasuna221111126400030201042
15 La Coruna221111119200035171842
16 Leganes37191810121555110643443-942
17 Celta Vigo3819191011176098465362-941
18 Granada201010116300027131439
19 Sp Gijon2111107860002117429
20 Las Palmas20101051050002425-125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
3Ruben Castro15720
20Kevin-Prince Boateng10400
22Jonathan Calleri9250
29Rafa Mir7300
45Marko Livaja5100
21Loic Remy5200
40Jonathan Viera4212
48Aythami Artiles4210
34Tana3100
47Momo3110
43Nabil El Zhar3200
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-06-0918:30AdelanteNumancia1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-06-0218:00AdelanteLas Palmas0 - 0Almeria
2019-05-2516:00AdelanteOsasuna2 - 0Las Palmas
2019-05-1916:00AdelanteLas Palmas3 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-1218:00AdelanteLas Palmas1 - 0Cordoba
2019-05-0418:30AdelanteTenerife2 - 1Las Palmas
2019-04-2816:00AdelanteLas Palmas4 - 1Lugo
2019-04-2115:00AdelanteAlbacete4 - 2Las Palmas
2019-04-1415:00AdelanteLas Palmas0 - 3Cadiz
2019-04-0618:30AdelanteReal Oviedo1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-3118:00AdelanteLas Palmas0 - 1Elche
2019-03-2419:00AdelanteGranada1 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-1719:00AdelanteLas Palmas1 - 2Mallorca
2019-03-1019:00AdelanteLa Coruna0 - 1Las Palmas
2019-03-0319:00AdelanteLas Palmas1 - 1Extremadura