Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Kristiansund BK Norway Norwegian 1. DivisjonKristiansund BK home pageKristiansund BK wikilinkAtlanten stadion
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Mjoendalen3015151710300048222661
2 Kristiansund BK301515127100004541443
3 Hamarkameratene301515126120004644242
4 Tromsdalen301515126110004044-442
5 Ull/Kisa301515119900058481042
6 Ranheim301515126120004350-742
7 Sandnes301515118100004145-441
8 Kongsvinger3015151251200056461041
9 Nest Sotra301515117110003940-140
10 STROEMMEN301515122160004953-438
11 Notodden301515106130003537-236
12 JERV301515810110003040-1034
13 ASANE FOTBALL30151595150003756-1932
14 Hoedd28141486140003149-1830
15 Bryne28141469130003046-1627
16 KFUM28141468140003143-1226
17 Floroe30151582190002658-3226
18 Fredrikstad301515413130003045-1525
19 Elverum301515413130002546-2125
20 Sandefjord301515411140003556-2123
21 Arendal Fotball30151547190002959-3019
22 Raufoss28141453200003056-2618
23 Levanger30151536200003167-3615
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
8Benjamin Stokke10300
11Jean Alassane Mendy9300
18Rocky Lekaj8310
14Torgil Oewre Gjertsen8200
22Daouda Bamba7200
28Amidou Diop6200
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-08-1814:00TippeligaenStabaek2 - 0Kristiansund BK
2019-08-1417:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK1 - 2Bodoe/Glimt
2019-08-1116:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK1 - 1Odd Ballklubb
2019-08-0418:00TippeligaenVaalerenga1 - 1Kristiansund BK
2019-07-0517:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK5 - 2Lillestroem
2019-06-2916:00TippeligaenRosenborg1 - 0Kristiansund BK
2019-06-2316:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK0 - 1Stabaek
2019-06-1616:00TippeligaenMjoendalen1 - 1Kristiansund BK
2019-05-1916:00TippeligaenFK Haugesund0 - 0Kristiansund BK
2019-05-1616:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK3 - 2Molde
2019-05-1216:00TippeligaenSarpsborg 080 - 1Kristiansund BK
2019-05-0516:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK1 - 0Tromso
2019-04-2816:00TippeligaenStroemsgodset2 - 3Kristiansund BK
2019-04-2216:00TippeligaenKristiansund BK0 - 0Ranheim
2018-11-2417:00TippeligaenLillestroem2 - 0Kristiansund BK