Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Henan Jianye China Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye home pageHenan Jianye wikilinkZhengzhou Hanghai Stadium
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Shanghai East Asia FC301515215400077334468
2 Guangzhou Evergrande301515203700082364663
3 Shandong Luneng301515177600057391858
4 Beijing Guoan301515158700064451953
5 Jiangsu Sainty301515139800047331448
6 HEBEI CFFC301515109110004650-439
7 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua301515108120004453-938
8 Beijing Renhe301515910110003346-1337
9 Tianjin Quanjian30151599120004148-736
10 Guangzhou R&F F.C.301515106140004961-1236
11 Dalian Yifang301515105150003757-2035
12 Henan Jianye301515104160003045-1534
13 Tianjin Teda30151588140004154-1332
14 Changchun Yatai30151588140004555-1032
15 Chongqing Lifan30151588140004046-632
16 Hangzhou Greentown25121375130002433-926
17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng30151573200003466-3224
18 Shijiazhuang Yongchang25121349120002248-2621
19 YANBIAN30151548180003063-3320
20 Liaoning Hongyun30151546200003074-4418
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-08-1311:35Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Sainty3 - 0Henan Jianye
2019-08-0911:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye2 - 1Beijing Renhe
2019-08-0310:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda2 - 0Henan Jianye
2019-07-2711:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye1 - 0Beijing Guoan
2019-07-2111:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye0 - 0Wuhan Zall
2019-07-1611:35Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Greenland Shenhua3 - 2Henan Jianye
2019-07-1211:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye - Shandong Luneng
2019-07-0711:35Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang3 - 1Henan Jianye
2019-06-2911:35Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F F.C.2 - 0Henan Jianye
2019-06-2211:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye1 - 0Shenzhen FC
2019-06-1611:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Tianhai1 - 1Henan Jianye
2019-06-0811:35Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall0 - 0Henan Jianye
2019-06-0211:35Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye2 - 5Guangzhou Evergrande
2019-05-2411:35Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan0 - 0Henan Jianye
2019-05-1710:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye0 - 1Shanghai East Asia FC