Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
HEBEI CFFC China Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC home pageHEBEI CFFC wikilink Qinhuangdao Olympic Sports Center Stadium
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Shanghai East Asia FC301515215400077334468
2 Guangzhou Evergrande301515203700082364663
3 Shandong Luneng301515177600057391858
4 Beijing Guoan301515158700064451953
5 Jiangsu Sainty301515139800047331448
6 HEBEI CFFC301515109110004650-439
7 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua301515108120004453-938
8 Beijing Renhe301515910110003346-1337
9 Tianjin Quanjian30151599120004148-736
10 Guangzhou R&F F.C.301515106140004961-1236
11 Dalian Yifang301515105150003757-2035
12 Henan Jianye301515104160003045-1534
13 Tianjin Teda30151588140004154-1332
14 Changchun Yatai30151588140004555-1032
15 Chongqing Lifan30151588140004046-632
16 Hangzhou Greentown25121375130002433-926
17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng30151573200003466-3224
18 Shijiazhuang Yongchang25121349120002248-2621
19 YANBIAN30151548180003063-3320
20 Liaoning Hongyun30151546200003074-4418
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-08-1411:35Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe1 - 2HEBEI CFFC
2019-08-1011:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC0 - 3Shandong Luneng
2019-08-0212:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan2 - 0HEBEI CFFC
2019-07-2709:30Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC3 - 0Chongqing Lifan
2019-07-2111:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC2 - 2Tianjin Tianhai
2019-07-1711:35Chinese Super LeagueShanghai East Asia FC3 - 0HEBEI CFFC
2019-07-1211:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2019-07-0711:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC1 - 1Shenzhen FC
2019-06-2911:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC0 - 2Wuhan Zall
2019-06-2211:35Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande2 - 1HEBEI CFFC
2019-06-1511:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC1 - 0Dalian Yifang
2019-06-0111:35Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F F.C.2 - 2HEBEI CFFC
2019-05-2511:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC3 - 2Jiangsu Sainty
2019-05-1907:30Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda2 - 0HEBEI CFFC
2019-05-1111:35Chinese Super LeagueHEBEI CFFC2 - 3Henan Jianye