Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Goias Brazil Brasileirão Série BGoias home pageGoias wikilinkSerra Dourada
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Fortaleza361818208800050311968
2 CS Alagoano37191817101000050361461
3 Avai FC3819191613900050321861
4 Atletico GO3618181511100005549656
5 Guarani3819191412120004439554
6 Londrina EC371918159130004542354
7 Vila Nova371819131590004036454
8 Goias351718165140004746153
9 Brasil de Pelotas3819191311140003635150
10 CRB3718191211140003438-447
11 Criciuma3719181113130004448-446
12 Sao Bento3518171112120003938145
13 Oeste FC36171991890003537-245
14 Bahia3518171112120003638-245
15 Luverdense3819191014140003840-244
16 Ceara361818913140003138-740
17 Paysandu361818912150003850-1239
18 Sampaio Correa381919108200003247-1538
19 Vasco da Gama351619812150003646-1036
20 Juventude351817713150002643-1734
21 Nautico38191989210002849-2133
22 ABC Futebol Clube38191988220002649-2332
23 Bragantino31161586170002541-1630
24 Boa Esporte Clube37191878220002649-2329
25 Joinville311615611140001932-1329
26 Tupi31151668170002840-1226
27 Parana Clube341915311200001652-3620
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-10-2022:00BrasileiraoChapecoense AF - Goias
2019-10-1700:30BrasileiraoGoias2 - 2Corinthians
2019-10-1220:00BrasileiraoGoias1 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-10-0922:15BrasileiraoBotafogo RJ3 - 1Goias
2019-10-0619:00BrasileiraoCeara0 - 1Goias
2019-09-3023:00BrasileiraoGoias1 - 0Cruzeiro
2019-09-2600:30BrasileiraoSao Paulo0 - 1Goias
2019-09-2222:00BrasileiraoGoias3 - 0Fluminense
2019-09-1519:00BrasileiraoGremio3 - 0Goias
2019-09-0800:00BrasileiraoGoias - Palmeiras
2019-09-0119:00BrasileiraoFortaleza2 - 0Goias
2019-08-2519:00BrasileiraoGoias2 - 1Internacional
2019-08-1819:00BrasileiraoBahia1 - 1Goias
2019-08-1122:00BrasileiraoGoias0 - 1Vasco da Gama
2019-08-0414:00BrasileiraoSantos FC6 - 1Goias