Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Brasileirão Série B home page wikilink
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Fortaleza361818208800050311968
2 CS Alagoano37191817101000050361461
3 Avai FC3819191613900050321861
4 Atletico GO3618181511100005549656
5 Guarani3819191412120004439554
6 Londrina EC371918159130004542354
7 Vila Nova371819131590004036454
8 Goias351718165140004746153
9 Brasil de Pelotas3819191311140003635150
10 CRB3718191211140003438-447
11 Criciuma3719181113130004448-446
12 Sao Bento3518171112120003938145
13 Oeste FC36171991890003537-245
14 Bahia3518171112120003638-245
15 Luverdense3819191014140003840-244
16 Ceara361818913140003138-740
17 Paysandu361818912150003850-1239
18 Sampaio Correa381919108200003247-1538
19 Vasco da Gama351619812150003646-1036
20 Juventude351817713150002643-1734
21 Nautico38191989210002849-2133
22 ABC Futebol Clube38191988220002649-2332
23 Bragantino31161586170002541-1630
24 Boa Esporte Clube37191878220002649-2329
25 Joinville311615611140001932-1329
26 Tupi31151668170002840-1226
27 Parana Clube341915311200001652-3620
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-10-1920:00BrasileiraoFortaleza2 - 1Gremio
2019-10-1623:00BrasileiraoFortaleza1 - 2Flamengo
2019-10-1319:00BrasileiraoVasco da Gama - Fortaleza
2019-10-0923:30BrasileiraoFortaleza2 - 0Chapecoense AF
2019-10-0520:00BrasileiraoSao Paulo2 - 1Fortaleza
2019-09-3023:00BrasileiraoFortaleza1 - 0Botafogo RJ
2019-09-2700:30BrasileiraoAtletico PR4 - 1Fortaleza
2019-09-2219:00BrasileiraoFortaleza0 - 1Palmeiras
2019-09-1519:00BrasileiraoBahia1 - 1Fortaleza
2019-09-0720:00BrasileiraoFortaleza - Fluminense
2019-09-0119:00BrasileiraoFortaleza2 - 0Goias
2019-08-2519:00BrasileiraoSantos FC3 - 3Fortaleza
2019-08-1720:00BrasileiraoFortaleza0 - 1Internacional
2019-08-1223:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano0 - 2Fortaleza
2019-08-0322:00BrasileiraoCeara2 - 1Fortaleza