Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
2. Bundesliga home page wikilink
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf341717135165856714965-1644
2 Braunschweig341717816100003741-440
3 St Pauli189910440003022834
4 Union Berlin1899710100027151231
5 FC Heidenheim188108640003023730
6 Holstein Kiel18998640003425930
7 Kaiserslautern33171679170003954-1530
8 Stuttgart34171777205196653270-3828
9 Paderborn1810877400042301228
10 Bochum18997650002823527
11 Jahn Regensburg188106840003128326
12 Dynamo Dresden18997470002327-425
13 SPVGG Greuther Fürth188106660002131-1024
14 Aue18996480002523222
15 Hannover34171756235026443171-4021
16 Nurnberg341717310214595942668-4219
17 Bielefeld18994680002228-618
18 Wuerzburger Kickers945522000147717
19 Sandhausen18992790001827-913
20 Duisburg189934110001633-1713
21 Magdeburg18991890002035-1511
22 Munich 1860945225000713-68
23 Karlsruhe954153000511-68
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
3Stefan Kutschke16320
10Akaki Gogia10110
19Lucas Roeser9410
26Moussa Kone9420
40Erich Berko6200
40Baris Atik6000
46Peniel Kokou Mlapa4020
48Andreas Lambertz3100
41Pascal Testroet3000
48Manuel Konrad3100
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-0812:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden1 - 0Osnabruck
2019-11-0112:302. BundesligaStuttgart - Dynamo Dresden
2019-10-2511:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden - Bielefeld
2019-10-1811:302. BundesligaSPVGG Greuther Fürth2 - 0Dynamo Dresden
2019-10-0411:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden - Hannover
2019-09-2911:302. BundesligaAue4 - 1Dynamo Dresden
2019-09-2211:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden2 - 1Jahn Regensburg
2019-09-1511:302. BundesligaBochum2 - 2Dynamo Dresden
2019-08-3111:002. BundesligaDynamo Dresden3 - 3St Pauli
2019-08-2316:302. BundesligaDarmstadt0 - 0Dynamo Dresden
2019-08-1811:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden2 - 1FC Heidenheim
2019-08-0311:002. BundesligaKarlsruhe4 - 2Dynamo Dresden
2019-07-2711:002. BundesligaDynamo Dresden0 - 1Nurnberg
2019-05-1913:302. BundesligaDynamo Dresden3 - 1Paderborn
2019-05-1213:302. BundesligaHolstein Kiel3 - 0Dynamo Dresden