Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Brasileirão Série B home page wikilink
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Fortaleza361818208800050311968
2 CS Alagoano37191817101000050361461
3 Avai FC3819191613900050321861
4 Atletico GO3618181511100005549656
5 Guarani3819191412120004439554
6 Londrina EC371918159130004542354
7 Vila Nova371819131590004036454
8 Goias351718165140004746153
9 Brasil de Pelotas3819191311140003635150
10 CRB3718191211140003438-447
11 Criciuma3719181113130004448-446
12 Sao Bento3518171112120003938145
13 Oeste FC36171991890003537-245
14 Bahia3518171112120003638-245
15 Luverdense3819191014140003840-244
16 Ceara361818913140003138-740
17 Paysandu361818912150003850-1239
18 Sampaio Correa381919108200003247-1538
19 Vasco da Gama351619812150003646-1036
20 Juventude351817713150002643-1734
21 Nautico38191989210002849-2133
22 ABC Futebol Clube38191988220002649-2332
23 Bragantino31161586170002541-1630
24 Boa Esporte Clube37191878220002649-2329
25 Joinville311615611140001932-1329
26 Tupi31151668170002840-1226
27 Parana Clube341915311200001652-3620
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-10-2123:00BrasileiraoBotafogo RJ - CS Alagoano
2019-10-1622:15BrasileiraoCS Alagoano2 - 2Atletico MG
2019-10-1220:00BrasileiraoGoias1 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-10-0922:15BrasileiraoCS Alagoano1 - 0Internacional
2019-10-0622:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano3 - 1Avai FC
2019-09-2919:00BrasileiraoSantos FC2 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-09-2622:15BrasileiraoPalmeiras6 - 2CS Alagoano
2019-09-2219:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano1 - 0Ceara
2019-09-1522:00BrasileiraoSao Paulo1 - 1CS Alagoano
2019-09-0822:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano2 - 0Chapecoense AF
2019-08-3120:00BrasileiraoBahia1 - 0CS Alagoano
2019-08-2522:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano1 - 1Cruzeiro
2019-08-1819:00BrasileiraoFluminense0 - 1CS Alagoano
2019-08-1223:00BrasileiraoCS Alagoano0 - 2Fortaleza
2019-08-0422:00BrasileiraoVasco da Gama0 - 0CS Alagoano