Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Primeira Liga home page wikilink
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 FC Porto1899151200038112746
2 Benfica 18810132300038172141
3 Braga1899124200035171840
4 Belenenses18997830002318529
5 F.C. Paços de Ferreira33171678170003357-2429
6 Guimaraes18998460002218428
7 Moreirense188109180001923-428
8 Portimonense18998370002628-227
9 Estoril-Praia33161776190002657-3127
10 Sporting Lisbon187116570002231-923
11 Santa Clara17986380002627-121
12 Rio Ave 181085670002730-321
13 Vitoria Setubal188105490001721-419
14 CD Nacional de Madeira 181085490001933-1419
15 Tondela18995490002327-419
16 Boavista189944100001221-916
17 Aves179843100002031-1115
18 Feirense188102880001124-1314
19 Maritimo168842100001021-1114
20 Chaves189933120001328-1512
21 Arouca74312400059-45
22 Sporting CP3121110008804
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
20Mama Samba Balde8200
20Mama Balde8200
49Paulo Machado4120
41Derley4200
36Salvador Agra3010
49Vitor Gomes3100
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-11-0820:30Primeira LigaAves1 - 2Gil Vicente
2019-11-0320:00Primeira LigaFC Porto1 - 0Aves
2019-10-2614:30Primeira LigaBelenenses3 - 2Aves
2019-10-0514:30Primeira LigaAves0 - 1Tondela
2019-09-3019:15Primeira LigaAves0 - 1Sporting Lisbon
2019-09-2019:30Primeira LigaF.C. Paços de Ferreira2 - 1Aves
2019-09-1515:00Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Aves
2019-08-3115:30Primeira LigaAves2 - 3Famalicao
2019-08-2320:15Primeira LigaRio Ave 5 - 1Aves
2019-08-1815:00Primeira LigaAves3 - 1Maritimo
2019-08-1115:00Primeira LigaBoavista2 - 1Aves
2019-05-1915:00Primeira LigaFeirense2 - 1Aves
2019-05-1019:30Primeira LigaAves0 - 1Moreirense
2019-05-0419:30Primeira LigaFC Porto4 - 0Aves
2019-04-2719:30Primeira LigaAves3 - 0Belenenses