Team Details
TeamCountryLeagueClub Home PageWIKILinkStadiumStatus
Ath Bilbao Spain La LigaAth Bilbao home pageAth Bilbao wikilinkSan Mam├ęs
League Standings
NoTeamPHAWDLSYCRCGFGADif.Pts.
1 Barcelona381919269381577290365487
2 Ath Madrid38191922106602103555292676
3 Real Madrid3819192151280883663461768
4 Valencia3819191516764390351351661
5 Sevilla37181917812705117662441859
6 Ath Bilbao38191913141152612054145-453
7 Espanol3819191411136319224850-253
8 Betis381919148166138914452-850
9 Sociedad3819191311145698244546-150
10 Alaves38191913111455510113950-1150
11 Eibar3819191114136848324650-447
12 Villarreal38191910141466611834952-344
13 Malaga23111213460002617943
14 Osasuna221111126400030201042
15 La Coruna221111119200035171842
16 Leganes37191810121555110643443-942
17 Celta Vigo3819191011176098465362-941
18 Granada201010116300027131439
19 Sp Gijon2111107860002117429
20 Las Palmas20101051050002425-125
P - Total Played
H - Played Home
A - Played Away
W - Wins
D - Draws
L - Loses
S - Shots
GF - Goals For
GA - Goals Against
Dif. - Diference
YC - Yellow Cards
RC - Red Cards
Top Scorers
NoNameGoalsFirst ScorerPen.Miss Pen.
22Raul Garcia9322
34Iker Muniain7310
6Aritz Aduriz3110
40Ibai Gomez3101
Match Fixtures
DateTimeLeagueHomeScoreAwayStatus
2019-12-0813:00La LigaBetis3 - 2Ath Bilbao
2019-12-0113:00La LigaAth Bilbao2 - 0Granada
2019-11-2413:00La LigaOsasuna - Ath Bilbao
2019-11-1013:00La LigaAth Bilbao2 - 1Levante
2019-11-0313:00La LigaVillarreal0 - 0Ath Bilbao
2019-10-3019:00La LigaAth Bilbao3 - 0Espanol
2019-10-2619:00La LigaAth Madrid2 - 0Ath Bilbao
2019-10-2016:30La LigaAth Bilbao1 - 1Valladolid
2019-10-0612:00La LigaCelta Vigo1 - 0Ath Bilbao
2019-09-2811:00La LigaAth Bilbao0 - 1Valencia
2019-09-2517:00La LigaLeganes1 - 1Ath Bilbao
2019-09-2216:30La LigaAth Bilbao2 - 0Alaves
2019-09-1319:00La LigaMallorca0 - 0Ath Bilbao
2019-08-3020:00La LigaAth Bilbao2 - 0Sociedad
2019-08-2419:00La LigaGetafe1 - 1Ath Bilbao