Primera Division Standing and Fixtures


Football Primera Division • Standings

NoTeam
1San Lorenzo2211111462 00035221348
2Lanus2212101453 00033122147
3Estudiantes de la Plata2110111362 00034112345
4Godoy Cruz2211111246 0003124740
5Atletico Tucuman2111101236 0003124739
6Independiente2211111084 00028161238
7Racing Club221111985 0004031935
8Gimnasia LP221111967 0002423133
9Defensa y Justicia221111877 0003023731
10Huracan221111877 0002620631
11Boca Juniors221111877 0002617931
12Velez Sarsfield2211119310 0002530-530
13Newells Old Boys221111796 0002323030
14Union21129786 0002726129
15River Plate221111787 0003429529
16Colon2210128410 0002633-728
17Rosario Central221111778 0002822628
18San Martin San Juan221111688 0002931-226
19Tigre221111688 0002825326
20Arsenal Sarandi201010749 0001926-725
21Temperley2211116610 0001827-924
22Patronato de Parana2211116610 0002331-824
23Banfield2210124117 0002228-623
24Aldosivi221111589 0002234-1223
25Sarmiento2211115710 0001223-1122
26Belgrano211295610 0002126-521
27Quilmes211011498 0002637-1121
28Olimpo2211114612 0001627-1118
29Atletico Rafaela2110115313 0001936-1718
30Argentinos Juniors1688268 0001129-1812
31Talleres624123 00056-15
- Total Played
- Played Home
- Played Away
- Wins
- Draws
- Loses
- Shots
- Goals For
- Goals Against
- Diference
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards


Football Primera Division Top Scores

RankNameTeamGolasFirst Scorer PenaltiesMissed
1Sebastian DriussiRiver Plate10510
2Martin CauteruccioSan Lorenzo9400
1Dario BenedettoBoca Juniors8320
3Carlos LunaTigre7430
3Santiago SilvaBanfield7220
3Lucas ViatriEstudiantes de la Plata7230
2Nicolas FernandezDefensa y Justicia7200
7Ignacio ScoccoNewells Old Boys6420
3Nicolas BlandiSan Lorenzo6300
7Lucas AlarioRiver Plate6220
7Jaime AyoviGodoy Cruz6200
7Fernando ZampedriAtletico Tucuman6400
7Walter BouBoca Juniors6100
3Franco SoldanoUnion6400
3Sebastian RibasPatronato de Parana6300
16Cristian MenendezAtletico Tucuman5120
16Marcos AcunaRacing Club5300
16Nicolas IbanezGimnasia LP5200
16Lautaro AcostaLanus5100
16Adrian Ricardo CenturionBoca Juniors5200
6Jose Gustavo SandLanus5120
16Carlos TevezBoca Juniors5100
6Fernando Andres MarquezDefensa y Justicia5300
6Ezequiel CeruttiSan Lorenzo5100
6Braian RomeroArgentinos Juniors5300
6Lucas Emanuel GambaUnion5120
6Nicolas GonzalezArgentinos Juniors5200
22Sebastian Ariel PencoAldosivi4110
22Washington CamachoRosario Central4100
22Carlos AuzquiEstudiantes de la Plata4100
12Cristian PavonBoca Juniors4300
12Lisandro LopezRacing Club4100
22Fernando BelluschiSan Lorenzo4200
22Claudio BielerBelgrano4120
22Mauro FormicaNewells Old Boys4200
22Federico AndradaQuilmes4320
22Maxi RodriguezNewells Old Boys4200
22Gustavo BouRacing Club4100
22Gabriel GudinoAtletico Rafaela4300
22Leandro DiazSarmiento4110
22Diego GodoyUnion4200
22Nicolas Marcelo StefanelliDefensa y Justicia4300
12Dario CvitanichBanfield4220
12Ignacio ScoccoRiver Plate4220
12Santiago GarciaGodoy Cruz4110
12Nicolas Carlos ColazoGimnasia LP4200
12Luis Miguel RodriguezAtletico Tucuman4100
12Fernando ZampedriRosario Central4300
12Leandro Miguel FernandezIndependiente4300
12Ignacio PussettoHuracan4100
12Gonzalo MartinezRiver Plate4220
12Ramon AbilaHuracan4300
12Maximiliano RomeroVelez Sarsfield4200
12Lautaro MartinezRacing Club4100
36Israel Alejandro DamonteEstudiantes de la Plata3000
36Andres Lorenzo RiosDefensa y Justicia3100
27Marco BorgninoAtletico Rafaela3100
36Mariano PavoneVelez Sarsfield3100
36Franco NiellGimnasia LP3200
36Ismael BlancoColon3220
36Diego VeraIndependiente3300
36Sebastian BlancoSan Lorenzo3100
36Walter ErvitiBanfield3000
36Diego MoralesTigre3200
36Marcos Daniel FigueroaTemperley3200
36Jonathan MenendezTalleres3200
26Sebastian PalaciosTalleres3010
32Adrian BalboaSarmiento3100
27Alexis CastroTigre3100
27Lucas RodriguezEstudiantes de la Plata3200
36Nicolas BertoloBanfield3200
26Pablo Javier PerezBoca Juniors3000
26Leonardo Nicolas PisculichiArgentinos Juniors3000
26Diego VeraColon3110
26Pablo Nicolas MoucheBanfield3200
26Mauro BogadoHuracan3120
26Brian SarmientoNewells Old Boys3120
26Luis Emanuel ArdenteSan Martin San Juan3130
26David DepetrisOlimpo3200
26Nicolas MazzolaGimnasia LP3000
26Edwin CardonaBoca Juniors3100
26Luis LealNewells Old Boys3200
26Brahian AlemanGimnasia LP3200
26Diego ZabalaUnion3100
26Federico RossoChacarita Juniors3100
26Facundo Barcelo VieraSan Martin San Juan3200
26Adrian BalboaPatronato de Parana3200
26Junior AriasTalleres3300
26Rafael Santos BorreRiver Plate3200
26Andres IbarguenRacing Club3100
26Adrian ArreguiTemperley3110
26Marcelo TorresTalleres3100
48Marco RubenRosario Central2100
36Diego ChavesSan Martin San Juan2000
33Carlos RodriguezOlimpo2100
23Emiliano Ariel RigoniIndependiente2100
20Walter MontoyaRosario Central2200
20Ignacio BailoneEstudiantes de la Plata2200
20Javier CorreaGodoy Cruz2000
20Lucas SosaHuracan2100
20Hernan Da CampoQuilmes2000
20Ezequiel MontagnaSan Martin San Juan2000
20Guillermo AcostaAtletico Tucuman2100
46Jonathan BottinelliArsenal Sarandi2000
36Joaquin BoghossianArsenal Sarandi2000
33Fernando ConiglioOlimpo2000
33Fernando TelecheaPatronato de Parana2100
23Gino PeruzziBoca Juniors2200
36Gonzalo BergessioSan Lorenzo2100
36Matias Alejandro QuirogaPatronato de Parana2100
48Pablo Ariel LuguercioEstudiantes de la Plata2000
14Jonathan SantanaSarmiento1000
34Maximiliano CorreaGodoy Cruz1000
47Emanuel ReynosoTalleres1010


Primera Division last played and next football matches

DateTimeCountry Home TeamScoreAway TeamStat
Primera Division - Round: 16
2018-02-2000:15Colon - Gimnasia LP
2018-02-1922:00Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors
2018-02-1922:00Tigre - Defensa y Justicia
2018-02-1900:30Banfield - Boca Juniors
2018-02-1822:15River Plate - Godoy Cruz
2018-02-1820:00Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan
2018-02-1820:00San Martin San Juan - Talleres
2018-02-1800:30Rosario Central5 - 0Olimpo
2018-02-1722:15Temperley0 - 0Independiente
2018-02-1720:00Argentinos Juniors2 - 2Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-1720:00San Lorenzo1 - 0Newells Old Boys
2018-02-1700:15Belgrano2 - 2Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-1622:00Estudiantes de la Plata2 - 0Union
2018-02-1622:00Racing Club3 - 1Lanus
Primera Division - Round: 15
2018-02-1300:15Huracan2 - 3Rosario Central
2018-02-1222:00Tigre2 - 0Argentinos Juniors
2018-02-1222:00Atletico Tucuman2 - 1San Martin San Juan
2018-02-1200:30Lanus1 - 0River Plate
2018-02-1122:15Boca Juniors1 - 0Temperley
2018-02-1120:00Godoy Cruz2 - 1Belgrano
2018-02-1120:00Talleres1 - 0Banfield
2018-02-1100:30Independiente - San Lorenzo
2018-02-1022:15Olimpo1 - 2Racing Club
2018-02-1020:00Velez Sarsfield0 - 2Patronato de Parana
2018-02-1020:00Gimnasia LP0 - 0Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-02-1000:15Newells Old Boys0 - 1Colon
2018-02-0922:00Defensa y Justicia4 - 2Chacarita Juniors
2018-02-0922:00Union0 - 0Arsenal Sarandi
Primera Division - Round: 14
2018-02-0600:15San Martin San Juan0 - 0Tigre
2018-02-0522:00Temperley0 - 1Talleres
2018-02-0522:00Chacarita Juniors2 - 0Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-0500:30Racing Club4 - 0Huracan
2018-02-0422:15San Lorenzo1 - 1Boca Juniors
2018-02-0420:00Arsenal Sarandi0 - 0Gimnasia LP
2018-02-0420:00Estudiantes de la Plata4 - 2Newells Old Boys
2018-02-0400:30Colon0 - 1Independiente
2018-02-0322:15River Plate2 - 0Olimpo
2018-02-0320:00Banfield0 - 0Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-0320:00Rosario Central1 - 0Union
2018-02-0300:15Belgrano0 - 0Lanus
2018-02-0222:00Argentinos Juniors2 - 1Defensa y Justicia
2018-02-0222:00Patronato de Parana0 - 0Godoy Cruz
Primera Division - Round: 13
2018-01-3000:15Independiente1 - 2Estudiantes de la Plata
2018-01-2922:00Atletico Tucuman3 - 0Temperley
2018-01-2922:00Gimnasia LP2 - 1Rosario Central
2018-01-2900:30Union2 - 1Racing Club
2018-01-2822:15Huracan1 - 0River Plate
2018-01-2820:00Olimpo1 - 2Belgrano
2018-01-2820:00Argentinos Juniors2 - 0San Martin San Juan
2018-01-2800:30Boca Juniors2 - 0Colon
2018-01-2700:15Talleres2 - 0San Lorenzo
2018-01-2722:15Lanus1 - 1Patronato de Parana
2018-01-2720:00Newells Old Boys2 - 1Arsenal Sarandi
2018-01-2720:00Defensa y Justicia0 - 1Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-2622:00Tigre1 - 2Banfield
2018-01-2622:00Godoy Cruz1 - 0Chacarita Juniors
Primera Division - Round: 12
2017-12-1200:30Chacarita Juniors3 - 0Lanus
2017-12-1122:15San Martin San Juan1 - 0Defensa y Justicia
2017-12-1120:00Velez Sarsfield0 - 1Godoy Cruz
2017-12-1100:30Estudiantes de la Plata0 - 1Boca Juniors
2017-12-1000:30Arsenal Sarandi1 - 2Independiente
2017-12-1022:15River Plate2 - 0Union
2017-12-1020:00Colon0 - 2Talleres
2017-12-1020:00Racing Club3 - 1Gimnasia LP
2017-12-0922:15San Lorenzo2 - 0Atletico Tucuman
2017-12-0920:00Banfield2 - 3Argentinos Juniors
2017-12-0920:00Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys
2017-12-0900:30Belgrano1 - 0Huracan
2017-12-0822:15Patronato de Parana1 - 0Olimpo
2017-12-0820:00Temperley2 - 1Tigre
Primera Division - Round: 11
2017-12-0500:30San Martin San Juan2 - 1Banfield
2017-12-0422:15Atletico Tucuman2 - 0Colon
2017-12-0420:00Lanus0 - 0Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-0400:30Gimnasia LP2 - 1River Plate
2017-12-0300:30Newells Old Boys2 - 2Racing Club
2017-12-0322:15Boca Juniors2 - 0Arsenal Sarandi
2017-12-0320:00Tigre1 - 2San Lorenzo
2017-12-0320:00Talleres0 - 1Estudiantes de la Plata
2017-12-0222:15Independiente1 - 1Rosario Central
2017-12-0220:00Argentinos Juniors2 - 2Temperley
2017-12-0220:00Olimpo2 - 0Chacarita Juniors
2017-12-0200:30Huracan1 - 1Patronato de Parana
2017-12-0122:15Defensa y Justicia3 - 2Godoy Cruz
2017-12-0120:00Union1 - 1Belgrano
Primera Division - Round: 10
2017-11-2800:30Temperley1 - 0San Martin San Juan
2017-11-2722:15Velez Sarsfield3 - 0Olimpo
2017-11-2720:00Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1Talleres
2017-11-2700:30Rosario Central1 - 0Boca Juniors
2017-11-2622:15River Plate1 - 3Newells Old Boys
2017-11-2620:00Godoy Cruz4 - 1Lanus
2017-11-2620:00Estudiantes de la Plata1 - 0Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-2600:30Racing Club0 - 1Independiente
2017-11-2522:15San Lorenzo1 - 0Argentinos Juniors
2017-11-2520:00Belgrano2 - 0Gimnasia LP
2017-11-2520:00Patronato de Parana2 - 3Union
2017-11-2500:30Colon3 - 1Tigre
2017-11-2422:15Chacarita Juniors0 - 2Huracan
2017-11-2420:00Banfield0 - 1Defensa y Justicia
Primera Division - Round: 9
2017-11-2100:30Talleres0 - 1Rosario Central
2017-11-2022:15Olimpo1 - 1Godoy Cruz
2017-11-2020:00Gimnasia LP2 - 0Patronato de Parana
2017-11-2000:30Independiente1 - 0River Plate
2017-11-1922:15Boca Juniors1 - 2Racing Club
2017-11-1920:00Tigre2 - 0Estudiantes de la Plata
2017-11-1920:00Union0 - 0Chacarita Juniors

Football Primera Division. Livescore, statistics, betting odds. Now the most high quality and amazing Daily Football Predictions are now available at the users’ doorstep! Football Primera Division. League tables, results, stats and free betting tips 1x2. Topbetpredict.com offers betting tips, betting offers, team stats, live scores and league results.